All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Christopher Branch (G) 2001 Yonkers, NY, USA
Tyler Franchi (G) 2001 Denville, NJ, USA
Nicholas Carabin (D) 2000 Mahwah, NJ, USA
Brandon Cimino (D) 2001 New Rochelle, NY, USA
John Gormley (D) 2000 Bronx, NY, USA
John Hallard (D) 2001 Port Monmouth, NJ, USA
Liam Ovington (D) 2001 Warminster, PA, USA
Steven Spetz (D) 2001 Oak Ridge, NJ, USA
Jason Ahearn (F) 2001 Staten Island, NY, USA
Chris Carroll (F) 2001 Islip, NY, USA
Dylan Castello (F) 2000 Colonia, NJ, USA
Alex Dominique (F) 2001 Mississauga, ON, CAN
William Kormanik (F) 2001 Ridgewood, NJ, USA
John Lundy (F) 2001 Brooklyn, NY, USA
Uriel Lurie (F) 2000 Lexington, MA, USA
Luke Morris (F) 2001 North Rockland, NY, USA
Kenneth Riddett (F) 2001 Fishkill, NY, USA
Dylan Robbins (F) 2001 Alpine, NJ, USA
Lukas Sedlacek (F) 2001 Staten Island, NY, USA
Tyler Sedlak (F) 2000 Wyckoff, NJ, USA
Conrad Szmyd (F) 2000 Elmwood Park, NJ, USA
2017-2018 Tate Brandon (G) 2000 Irvington, NY, USA
Ajay Fernandez (G) 1999 Stamford, CT, USA
Pierson Brandon (D) 2000 Irvington, NY, USA
Nicholas Carabin (D) 2000 Mahwah, NJ, USA
Jalen Kaplan (D) 2000 Bridgewater, NJ, USA
C.J. McGee (D) 1999 Pearl River, NY, USA
Nicolas Petruolo (D) 2000 Neschanic, NJ, USA
Pito Walton (D) 2000 Peapack, NJ, USA
Thomas Finck (F) 1999 St. James, NY, USA
Cooper Fensterstock (F) 2000 Matthews, NC, USA
Corey Clifton (F) 1999 Matawan, NJ, USA
Cole Edgerton (F) 1999 Zug, SUI
Zach Egber (F) 2000 Furlong, PA, USA
Oliver MacDonald (F) 2000 Grosse Pointe, MI, USA
Adam Robbins (F) 2000 Alpine, NJ, USA
Tyler Sedlak (F) 2000 Wyckoff, NJ, USA
Nick Siffringer (F) 2000 Franklin Lakes, NJ, USA
Cole Kodsi (F) 2000 Boca Raton, FL, USA
Daniel Kramer (F) 1999 New York, NY, USA
Michael Conlin (F) 1999 Northport, NY, USA
Scotty Osani (F) 1999 Valley Stream, NY, USA
2016-2017 Alexei Masanko (G) 1998 West Milford, NJ, USA
Justin Robbins (G) 1999 Alpine, NJ, USA
Ryan Bogan (D) 1998 Brick, NJ, USA
Julian Kislin (D) 1999 Manalapan, NJ, USA
Eric Manoukian (D) 1998 Manalapan, NJ, USA
C.J. McGee (D) 1999 Pearl River, NY, USA
Anthony Scanzuso (D) 1999 Lancaster, NY, USA
John Spetz (D) 1999 Oak Ridge, NJ, USA
Thomas Finck (F) 1999 St. James, NY, USA
Nick Abruzzese (F) 1999 Slate Hill, NY, USA
Corey Clifton (F) 1999 Matawan, NJ, USA
Timothy Clifton (F) 1998 Farmingdale, NJ, USA
Dakota Concannon (F) 1998 Warwick, NY, USA
Cole Edgerton (F) 1999 Zug, SUI
Drew O'Connor (F) 1998 Wayne, NJ, USA
Tyler Riddle (F) 1998 Springfield, PA, USA
Derek Contessa (F) 1999 Freehold, NJ, USA
Patrick Cozzi (F) 1998 Greenlawn, NJ, USA
Michael Muschitiello (F) 1999 St. James, NY, USA
Scotty Osani (F) 1999 Valley Stream, NY, USA