All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Timrå Victor Brattström (G) 1997 Göteborg, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2018)
Timrå Henrik Haukeland (G) 1994 Fredrikstad, NOR
Timrå Jesper Dahlroth (D) 1991 Boden, SWE
Timrå Hugo Enock (D) 1997 Medellín, COL
Timrå Marcus Hardegård (D) 1997
Timrå Johannes Kinnvall (D) 1997
Timrå Hampus Larsson (D) 1995 Eskilstuna, SWE
Timrå Didrik Strömberg (D) 1994 Sundsvall, SWE
Timrå Andreas Molinder (D) 1987 Sollefteå, SWE
Timrå Emil Berglund (F) 1994
Timrå Jacob Olofsson (F) 2000 Piteå, SWE Montréal Canadiens (2018)
Timrå Jeremy Boyce (F) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
Timrå Lukas Enqvist (F) 1998 Karlstad, SWE
Timrå Johan Johnsson (F) 1993 Jönköping, SWE
Timrå Sebastian Kaijser (F) 1998
Timrå Erik Karlsson (F) 1994 Lerum, SWE Carolina Hurricanes (2012)
Timrå Alex Lavoie (F) 1992 Anjou, QC, CAN
Timrå Filip Hållander (F) 2000 Sundsvall, SWE Pittsburgh Penguins (2018)
Timrå Jonathan Dahlén (F) 1997 Östersund, SWE Ottawa Senators (2016)
Timrå Vilmos Galló (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Timrå Anton Wedin (F) 1993 Sundsvall, SWE
Timrå John Westin (F) 1992 Kramfors, SWE Montréal Canadiens (2010)
Timrå Michael Parks (F) 1992 St. Louis, MO, USA Philadelphia Flyers (2010)
Timrå Johan Persson (F) 1990 Östersund, SWE
Timrå Tobias Liljendahl (F) 1995 Upplands Väsby, SWE
2016-2017 Mora Christian Engstrand (G) 1988 Linköping, SWE
Mora Mattias Pettersson (G) 1991 Halmstad, SWE
Mora Viktor Amnér (D) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
Mora Nathan Deck (D) 1990 Sedley, SK, CAN
Mora Erik Flood (D) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
Mora Kevin Gagné (D) 1992 Edmundston, NB, CAN
Mora Filip Halvordsson (D) 1996
Mora Matias Lassen (D) 1996 Rødovre, DEN
Mora Erlend Lesund (D) 1994 Oslo, NOR
Mora Joakim Lilliehöök (D) 1994 Danderyd, SWE
Mora William Pethrus (D) 1997
Mora Christoffer Björklund (D) 1987 Borlänge, SWE
Mora Emil Aronsson (F) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
Mora Matt Bailey (F) 1991 Oakbank, MB, CAN
Mora Kevin Goumas (F) 1991 Smithtown, NY, USA
Mora Alexander Hilmerson (F) 1990 Mora, SWE
Mora Robin Johansson (F) 1990 Mora, SWE
Mora Jacob Nilsson (F) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
Mora Alex Aleardi (F) 1992 Fort Wayne, IN, USA
Mora Emil Bejmo (F) 1989 Karlstad, SWE
Mora Henrik Eriksson (F) 1996
Mora Fabian Gunnarsson (F) 1995 Karlstad, SWE
Mora Oskar Svanlund (F) 1997
Mora Mats Hjort (F) 1991
Mora Mathias Bromé (F) 1994 Örby, SWE
Mora Pierre Engvall (F) 1996 Ljungby, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs (2014)
Mora Gustaf Jonsson (F) 1997
2015-2016 Leksand Henrik Haukeland (G) 1994 Fredrikstad, NOR
Leksand Frans Tuohimaa (G) 1991 Helsinki, FIN Edmonton Oilers (2011)
Leksand Viktor Amnér (D) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
Leksand Daniel Bertov (D) 1992
Leksand Sebastian Björnstad (D) 1997
Leksand Simon Erlandsson (D) 1994 Falun, SWE
Leksand Jonas Frögren (D) 1980 Ludvika, SWE Calgary Flames (1998)
Leksand Tom Hedberg (D) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
Leksand Robin Jacobsson (D) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
Leksand Matias Lassen (D) 1996 Rødovre, DEN
Leksand Alexander Ytterell (D) 1991 Vetlanda, SWE
Leksand Tommi Paakkolanvaara (F) 1983 Oulunsalo, FIN
Leksand Isac Skedung (F) 1997
Leksand Lukas Eriksson (F) 1988 Karlstad, SWE
Leksand Martin Grönberg (F) 1994 Falun, SWE
Leksand Simon Norberg (F) 1996 Hedemora, SWE
Leksand János Hári (F) 1992 Budapest, HUN
Leksand Anton Karlsson (F) 1996 Lerum, SWE Phoenix Coyotes (2014)
Leksand Martin Karlsson (F) 1991 Falun, SWE
Leksand Jon Knuts (F) 1991 Malung, SWE
Leksand Oskar Lang (F) 1996 Arvika, SWE
Leksand Viktor Mårtensson (F) 1989 Borlänge, SWE
Leksand William Wikman (F) 1997 Danderyd, SWE
Leksand Tobias Forsberg (F) 1988 Piteå, SWE
Leksand Johan Olofsson (F) 1994 Arvika, SWE
Leksand Johan Porsberger (F) 1993
Leksand Brock Montpetit (F) 1990 Somerset, WI, USA
Leksand Fredrik Forsberg (F) 1996 Uppsala, SWE
2014-2015 Karlskrona Patrick Galbraith (G) 1986 Haderslev, DEN
Karlskrona Sammy Gustafsson (G) 1988
Karlskrona Timo Leinonen (G) 1976 Tampere, FIN
Karlskrona Kalle Ekelund (D) 1990 Nybro, SWE
Karlskrona Mikael Kurki (D) 1987 Helsinki, FIN
Karlskrona Tom Linder (D) 1985 Mönsterås, SWE
Karlskrona Maksim Matushkin (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Karlskrona Filip Mingotti (D) 1993
Karlskrona Russ Moyer (D) 1982 North Bay, ON, CAN
Karlskrona Patrik Nevalainen (D) 1987 Umeå, SWE
Karlskrona Henrik Nilsson (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
Karlskrona Jonathan Pudas (D) 1993 Kiruna, SWE
Karlskrona Viktor Lundberg (D) 1995 Lund, SWE
Karlskrona Joel Kellman (F) 1994 Karlskrona, SWE
Karlskrona Niklas Lihagen (F) 1983 Örebro, SWE
Karlskrona Kristoffer Söder (F) 1991 Skövde, SWE
Karlskrona Kelsey Tessier (F) 1990 Fredericton, NB, CAN Colorado Avalanche (2008)
Karlskrona Emil Larsson (F) 1988 Skövde, SWE
Karlskrona Vyacheslav Trukhno (F) 1987 Voskresensk, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2005)
Karlskrona Jimmy Andersson (F) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
188 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Timrå Fredrik Andersson 1968
Timrå Peter Hirsch 1979 København, DEN
Timrå Anders Huss 1964 Sollefteå, SWE
Timrå Kent Norberg 1967 Härnösand, SWE
Timrå Johan Thelin 1980 Avesta, SWE
Timrå Jörgen Wahlberg 1974
2016-2017 Mora Jeremy Colliton 1985 Blackie, AB, CAN
Mora Peter Hermodsson 1966
Mora Peter Iversen 1974
Mora Tomas Mitell 1980
Mora Anders Sundby 1969 Ludvika, SWE
2015-2016 Leksand Gereon Dahlgren 1986
Leksand Fredrik Jax 1972
Leksand Per-Erik Johnsson 1958 Karlstad, SWE
Leksand Mikael Karlberg 1971 Västerås, SWE
Leksand Jonas Levén 1970
Leksand Christer Plars 1970
Leksand Christer Siik 1966
Leksand Magnus Svensson 1963 Tranås, SWE
2014-2015 Karlskrona Per Hånberg 1967 Stockholm, SWE
Karlskrona Torbjörn Karlsson 1958
Karlskrona Anders Palm 1983
Malmö Andreas Hadelöv 1975 Kiruna, SWE
Malmö Björn Hellkvist 1977 Malmö, SWE
Malmö Mats Lusth 1962
Malmö Jesper Mattsson 1975 Malmö, SWE
Malmö Patrik Sylvegård 1966 Örebro, SWE
Rögle Magnus Bogren 1972 Nyhamnsläge, SWE
Rögle Anders Carlsson 1960 Gävle, SWE
Rögle Jan Ericson 1962 Danderyd, SWE
Rögle Mikael Gath 1976 Landskrona, SWE
Rögle Daniel Glimmenvall 1974 Glimåkra, SWE
Rögle Gunnar Persson 1958 Gävle, SWE
Rögle Magnus Wennström 1976 Landskrona, SWE
2013-2014 Philip Anschutz 1939 Russell, KS, USA
Djurgården Charles Berglund 1965 Stockholm, SWE
Djurgården Stefan Nyman 1972 Södertälje, SWE
Djurgården Anders Persson 1971
Djurgården Hans Särkijärvi 1957 Pajala, SWE
2012-2013 Ulf Gejhammar 1955
2011-2012 Rögle Jan Ericson 1962 Danderyd, SWE