PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Leksand Jonas Arntzen (G) 1997 Lillehammer, NOR
Leksand Axel Brage (G) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
Leksand August Berg (D) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
Leksand Axel Bergkvist (D) 2000 Insjön, SWE Arizona Coyotes (2019)
Leksand Daniel Gunnarsson (D) 1992 Köping, SWE Minnesota Wild (2012)
Leksand Filip Johansson (D) 2000 Västerås, SWE Minnesota Wild (2018)
Leksand Mattias Karlsson (D) 1985 Örebro, SWE Ottawa Senators (2003)
Leksand Mattias Nilsson (D) 1994 Visby, SWE
Leksand Lucas Nordsäter (D) 1998
Leksand Kevin Schulze (D) 1993 White Bear Lake, MN, USA
Leksand Calle Själin (D) 1999 Östersund, SWE New York Rangers (2017)
Leksand Hugo Enock (D) 1997 Medellín, COL
Leksand David Rundqvist (F) 1993 Karlstad, SWE
Leksand Lukas Enqvist (F) 1998 Karlstad, SWE
Leksand Nils Åman (F) 2000 Avesta, SWE
Leksand Wilde Bröms (F) 1999 Leksand, SWE
Leksand Linus Persson (F) 1985 Hagfors, SWE
Leksand Jon Knuts (F) 1991 Malung, SWE
Leksand Erik Aterius (F) 1999 Borås, SWE
Leksand Martin Karlsson (F) 1991 Falun, SWE
Leksand Oskar Lang (F) 1996 Arvika, SWE
Leksand Mattias Ritola (F) 1987 Borlänge, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2005)
Leksand Tobias Forsberg (F) 1988 Piteå, SWE
Leksand Marcus Karlberg (F) 2000 Leksand, SWE Columbus Blue Jackets (2018)
Leksand Johan Porsberger (F) 1993 Östersund, SWE
Leksand Jesper Ollas (F) 1984 Norrköping, SWE
Leksand Thomas Valkvæ Olsen (F) 1993 Asker, NOR
Leksand Anton Karlsson (F) 1996 Lerum, SWE Phoenix Coyotes (2014)
Oskarshamn Alexander Nilsson (G) 1999
Oskarshamn Christoffer Rifalk (G) 1996 Kalix, SWE
Oskarshamn Adam Åhman (G) 1999 Västervik, SWE
Oskarshamn Anton Björkman (D) 1999 Linköping, SWE
Oskarshamn Emil Carnestad (D) 1992 Malmö, SWE
Oskarshamn Jesper Dahlroth (D) 1991 Boden, SWE
Oskarshamn Christian Lindberg (D) 2000 Stockholm, SWE
Oskarshamn Jaeden Martin (D) 2000 Boynton Beach, FL, USA
Oskarshamn Oskar Nilsson (D) 1991 Luleå, SWE
Oskarshamn Isak Pantzare (D) 1996 Övertorneå, SWE
Oskarshamn Lukas Pilö (D) 1999 Eskilstuna, SWE
Oskarshamn Nolan Zajac (D) 1992 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Oskarshamn Filiph Engsund (F) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
Oskarshamn Joakim Hillding (F) 1988 Ängelholm, SWE
Oskarshamn Anton Johansson (F) 1999 Kumla, SWE
Oskarshamn Arsi Piispanen (F) 1985 Jyväskylä, FIN Columbus Blue Jackets (2003)
Oskarshamn Robin Söderqvist (F) 1994 Göteborg, SWE
Oskarshamn Eddie Levin (F) 2000
Oskarshamn John Dahlström (F) 1997 Kungsbacka, SWE Chicago Blackhawks (2015)
Oskarshamn Jonas Engström (F) 1991 Södertälje, SWE
Oskarshamn Janne Kivilahti (F) 1992 Espoo, FIN
Oskarshamn Markus Modigs (F) 1992 Vimmerby, SWE
Oskarshamn Matias Sointu (F) 1990 Tampere, FIN Tampa Bay Lightning (2008)
Oskarshamn Filip Sveningsson (F) 1999 Gislaved, SWE Calgary Flames (2017)
Oskarshamn Nicklas Heinerö (F) 1992 Västerhaninge, SWE
Oskarshamn Joakim Thelin (F) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
Oskarshamn Alex Hutchings (F) 1990 Burlington, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2009)
2017-2018 Timrå Victor Brattström (G) 1997 Göteborg, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2018)
Timrå Henrik Haukeland (G) 1994 Fredrikstad, NOR
Timrå Jesper Dahlroth (D) 1991 Boden, SWE
Timrå Marcus Hardegård (D) 1997
Timrå Johannes Kinnvall (D) 1997 Gävle, SWE
Timrå Hampus Larsson (D) 1995 Eskilstuna, SWE
Timrå Didrik Strömberg (D) 1994 Sundsvall, SWE
Timrå Andreas Molinder (D) 1987 Sollefteå, SWE
Timrå Hugo Enock (D) 1997 Medellín, COL
Timrå Emil Berglund (F) 1994
Timrå Jacob Olofsson (F) 2000 Piteå, SWE Montréal Canadiens (2018)
Timrå Jeremy Boyce (F) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
Timrå Lukas Enqvist (F) 1998 Karlstad, SWE
Timrå Johan Johnsson (F) 1993 Jönköping, SWE
Timrå Sebastian Kaijser (F) 1998
Timrå Erik Karlsson (F) 1994 Lerum, SWE Carolina Hurricanes (2012)
Timrå Alex Lavoie (F) 1992 Anjou, QC, CAN
Timrå Filip Hållander (F) 2000 Sundsvall, SWE Pittsburgh Penguins (2018)
Timrå Jonathan Dahlén (F) 1997 Östersund, SWE Ottawa Senators (2016)
Timrå Vilmos Galló (F) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Timrå Anton Wedin (F) 1993 Sundsvall, SWE
Timrå John Westin (F) 1992 Kramfors, SWE Montréal Canadiens (2010)
Timrå Michael Parks (F) 1992 St. Louis, MO, USA Philadelphia Flyers (2010)
Timrå Johan Persson (F) 1990 Östersund, SWE
Timrå Tobias Liljendahl (F) 1995 Upplands Väsby, SWE
2016-2017 Mora Christian Engstrand (G) 1988 Linköping, SWE
Mora Mattias Pettersson (G) 1991 Halmstad, SWE
Mora Viktor Amnér (D) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
Mora Nathan Deck (D) 1990 Sedley, SK, CAN
Mora Erik Flood (D) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
Mora Kevin Gagné (D) 1992 Edmundston, NB, CAN
Mora Filip Halvordsson (D) 1996
Mora Matias Lassen (D) 1996 Rødovre, DEN
Mora Erlend Lesund (D) 1994 Oslo, NOR
Mora Joakim Lilliehöök (D) 1994 Danderyd, SWE
Mora William Pethrus (D) 1997
Mora Christoffer Björklund (D) 1987 Borlänge, SWE
Mora Emil Aronsson (F) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
Mora Matt Bailey (F) 1991 Oakbank, MB, CAN
Mora Kevin Goumas (F) 1991 Smithtown, NY, USA
Mora Alexander Hilmerson (F) 1990 Mora, SWE
Mora Robin Johansson (F) 1990 Mora, SWE
Mora Jacob Nilsson (F) 1993 Stockholm, SWE
Mora Emil Bejmo (F) 1989 Karlstad, SWE
Mora Henrik Eriksson (F) 1996
243 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Leksand Robert Flahiff -
Leksand Jesper Gillerås 1987 Falun, SWE
Leksand Thomas Johansson 1970 Stockholm, SWE
Leksand Jonas Levén 1970
Leksand Roger Melin 1956 Enköping, SWE
Leksand Jens Nielsen 1969 København, DEN
Leksand Åke Norström 1955
Leksand Christer Olsson 1970 Arboga, SWE
Leksand Magnus Proos 1970
Leksand Christer Siik 1966
Oskarshamn Håkan Åhlund 1967 Örebro, SWE
Oskarshamn Martin Åkerberg 1986
Oskarshamn Viktor Alm 1990 Göteborg, SWE
Oskarshamn Benny Boquist 1994 Färgaryd, SWE
Oskarshamn Viktor Fredén 1994 Falköping, SWE
Oskarshamn Fredrik Hallberg 1968
Oskarshamn Per Kenttä 1981
Oskarshamn José Puntigliano 1974
2017-2018 Timrå Fredrik Andersson 1968
Timrå Peter Hirsch 1979 København, DEN
Timrå Anders Huss 1964 Sollefteå, SWE
Timrå Kent Norberg 1967 Härnösand, SWE
Timrå Toby O'Brien - East Sandwich, MA, USA
Timrå Johan Thelin 1980 Avesta, SWE
Timrå Jörgen Wahlberg 1974
2016-2017 Mora Jeremy Colliton 1985 Blackie, AB, CAN
Mora Peter Hermodsson 1966
Mora Peter Iversen 1974
Mora Tomas Mitell 1980
Mora Anders Sundby 1969 Ludvika, SWE
2015-2016 Leksand Gereon Dahlgren 1986
Leksand Fredrik Jax 1972
Leksand Per-Erik Johnsson 1958 Karlstad, SWE
Leksand Mikael Karlberg 1971 Västerås, SWE
Leksand Jonas Levén 1970
Leksand Christer Plars 1970
Leksand Christer Siik 1966
Leksand Magnus Svensson 1963 Tranås, SWE
2014-2015 Karlskrona Per Hånberg 1967 Stockholm, SWE
Karlskrona Torbjörn Karlsson 1958
Karlskrona Anders Palm 1983
Malmö Andreas Hadelöv 1975 Kiruna, SWE
Malmö Björn Hellkvist 1977 Malmö, SWE
Malmö Mats Lusth 1962
Malmö Jesper Mattsson 1975 Malmö, SWE
Malmö Patrik Sylvegård 1966 Örebro, SWE
Rögle Magnus Bogren 1972 Nyhamnsläge, SWE
Rögle Anders Carlsson 1960 Gävle, SWE
Rögle Mikael Chrintz-Gath 1976 Landskrona, SWE
Rögle Jan Ericson 1962 Danderyd, SWE
Rögle Daniel Glimmenvall 1974 Glimåkra, SWE
Rögle Gunnar Persson 1958 Gävle, SWE
Rögle Magnus Wennström 1976 Landskrona, SWE
2013-2014 Philip Anschutz 1939 Russell, KS, USA
Djurgården Charles Berglund 1965 Stockholm, SWE
Djurgården Stefan Nyman 1972 Södertälje, SWE
Djurgården Anders Persson 1971
Djurgården Hans Särkijärvi 1957 Pajala, SWE
2012-2013 Ulf Gejhammar 1955
2011-2012 Rögle Jan Ericson 1962 Danderyd, SWE