All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Dawson Pelletier (G) 2001 Hope, BC, CAN
Alex Rolfe (G) 2001 Langley, BC, CAN
Dylan Anderson (D) 2002 Langley, BC, CAN
Will Dow-Kenny (D) 2000 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Emmett Garrett (D) 2000 Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
Harkirat Gill (D) 2001 Surrey, BC, CAN
Travis Halladay (D) 2000 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Jackson Mainse (D) 2001 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Matthew Tyszka (D) 2001 Langley, BC, CAN
Ethan Bowen (F) 2002 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Carter Anderson (F) 2001 Langley, BC, CAN
Jason Bowen (F) 2001 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Dylan Devers (F) 2000 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Zack Feaver (F) 2002 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Gage Goncalves (F) 2001 Mission, BC, CAN
Dawson Good (F) 2002 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Matthew Konrad (F) 2000 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Jake Mulder (F) 2000 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Justin Plett (F) 2000 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Andrew Sorensen (F) 2000 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Dylan Stoltz (F) 2000 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Luca Venier (F) 2002 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Nolan Wall (F) 2002
2016-2017 Marcus Allen (G) 2000 Fort St. James, BC, CAN
Zach Wickson (G) 1999 Calgary, AB, CAN
Logan Archer (D) 1999 Burns Lake, BC, CAN
Jeremy Gervais (D) 1999 Prince George, BC, CAN
Jonas Harkins (D) 2000 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Brennan Malgunas (D) 2000 Prince George, BC, CAN
Joel Patsey (D) 1999 Hazelton, BC, CAN
Jesse Pomeroy (D) 1999 Prince George, BC, CAN
Jarin Sutton (D) 1999 Prince George, BC, CAN
Ty John Kolle (F) 2000 Kamloops, BC, CAN
Daine Dubois (F) 1999 Williams Lake, BC, CAN
Hunter Floris (F) 2000 Vanderhoof, BC, CAN
Lane Goodwin (F) 2001 Fort St. James, BC, CAN
Riley Krane (F) 2000 Dawson Creek, BC, CAN
Darian Long (F) 1999 100 Mile House, BC, CAN
Craig Macdonald (F) 2000 Prince George, BC, CAN
Tyler Maser (F) 1999 Houston, BC, CAN
Mason Richey (F) 2000 Terrace, BC, CAN
Brandon Rowley (F) 2000 Dawson Creek, BC, CAN
Devin Sutton (F) 1999 Prince George, BC, CAN
Trey Thomas (F) 1999 Williams Lake, BC, CAN
Myles Mattila (F) 1999 Prince George, BC, CAN
Reid Perepeluk (F) 2000 Yorkton, SK, CAN
2015-2016 Reece Klassen (G) 1999 Cloverdale, BC, CAN
Nic Tallarico (G) 1998 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Colten Gerlib (D) 1999 Kamloops, BC, CAN
Kabir Gill (D) 2000 White Rock, BC, CAN
Ian Ross (D) 1998 Surrey, BC, CAN
Bobby Russell (D) 2000 Langley, BC, CAN
Bradley Stonnell (D) 1998 Surrey, BC, CAN
Mitchell Savage (D) 1999 Surrey, BC, CAN
Luka Burzan (F) 2000 Surrey, BC, CAN
Ilijah Colina (F) 2000 North Delta, BC, CAN
Michael Farren (F) 2000 Richmond, BC, CAN
Carson Franklin (F) 1999 Surrey, BC, CAN
Oliver Alcock (F) 1998 White Rock, BC, CAN
Daniel Chifan (F) 1999 Surrey, BC, CAN
Justin De Vos (F) 1998 Surrey, BC, CAN
Christian Bosa (F) 1998 Langley, BC, CAN
Josh Bruce (F) 1998 Surrey, BC, CAN
Justyn Gurney (F) 2000 Delta, BC, CAN
James Malm (F) 1999 Langley, BC, CAN
Ben Evanish (F) 1998 White Rock, BC, CAN
2014-2015 Adam Derochie (G) 1997 Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
Liam McCloskey (G) 1998 Pitt Meadows, BC, CAN
Brandon Armstrong (D) 1999 Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
Anton Karlsson (D) 1998
Marcus Murdock (D) 1998 Port Moody, BC, CAN
Jaden Narduzzi (D) 1998 Anmore, BC, CAN
Troy Robillard (D) 1998 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Callum Volpe (D) 1998 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Kristofor Zlomislic (D) 1997 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
San Chung (F) 1997 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Parker Colley (F) 1997 Pitt Meadows, BC, CAN
Matthew Davis (F) 1997 Port Moody, BC, CAN
Kyle Johnson (F) 1998 Port Moody, BC, CAN
Ziyan Karim (F) 1997 Port Moody, BC, CAN
Chong Min Lee (F) 1999 South Korea
Harris Pearce (F) 1999 Port Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Thomas Semple (F) 1999 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Devon Stafford (F) 1997 Port Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Ronnie Wilkie (F) 1997 Port Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Jeffery Wong (F) 1997 Port Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Caleb Fantillo (F) 1998 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
2013-2014 Brendan Barry (G) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Reid Kilburn (G) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Kristian Blumenschein (D) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Tanner Browne (D) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Gen Bryshun (D) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Josh Johnston (D) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Mark Krabben (D) 1997 Calgary, AB, CAN
Mitchell Oliver (D) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Branden Wagner (F) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Tyson Jost (F) 1998 St. Albert, AB, CAN Colorado Avalanche (2016)
Tanner Campbell (F) 1997 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Linden Hora (F) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Kobe Oishi (F) 1996 Kelowna, BC, CAN
192 players found | Previous page | Next page