PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Maxim Malyutin (G) 1988 Yaroslavl, RUS
Yuri Petrov (G) 1987 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Bogoleisha (D) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Arseni Borisov (D) 1997 Vitebsk, BLR
Kirill Chayka (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Roman Dostanko (D) 1994 Soligorsk, BLR
Konstantin Durnov (D) 1984 Minsk, BLR
Maxim Kamenkov (D) 1992 Novopolotsk, BLR
Ilya Kaznadey (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Stankevich (D) 1995 Mogilev, BLR
Ilya Sushko (D) 1997 Drogichin, BLR
Vasili Filyayev (F) 1999 Zhlobin, BLR
Danila Karaban (F) 1996 Novopolotsk, BLR
Vladislav Boiko (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Roman Krikunenko (F) 1997 Kharkov, UKR
Viktor Bovbel (F) 1998 Brest, BLR
Andrei Feklistov (F) 1995 St. Petersburg, RUS
Ilya Kambovich (F) 1989 Yaroslavl, RUS
Igor Karabanov (F) 1992 Brest, BLR
Alexei Kotelovsky (F) 2000 Novopolotsk, BLR
Alexander Levko (F) 1992 Vitebsk, BLR
Zakhar Polishchuk (F) 1999 Zhlobin, BLR
Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) 1998 Mogilev, BLR
Alexander Zhidkikh (F) 1984 Novopolotsk, BLR
Yevgeni Dadonov (F) 1992 Vitebsk, BLR
Artyom Pugolovkin (F) 1992 Moskva, RUS
2018-2019 Maxim Samankov (G) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Vitali Trus (G) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
Alexei Badun (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Matvei Bozhko (D) 1996 Minsk, BLR
Anton Grishanov (D) 1997 Vitebsk, BLR
Mikhail Khoromando (D) 1991 Gomel, BLR
Andrei Korshunov (D) 1983 Grodno, BLR
Nikita Kryskin (D) 1994 Grodno, BLR
Alexander Petrov (D) 1994 Narva, EST
Saveli Skurikhin (D) 1994 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Nikita Remezov (F) 1990 Voronezh, RUS
Sergei Smurov (F) 1993 Khabarovsk, RUS
Igor Varivonchik (F) 1995 Grodno, BLR
Nikita Bastrykin (F) 2000 Grodno, BLR
Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Artur Buyak (F) 1999 Grodno, BLR
Igor Kozyachy (F) 1998 Grodno, BLR
Artyom Levsha (F) 1992 Novopolotsk, BLR
Roman Malinovsky (F) 1991 Novopolotsk, BLR
Alexander Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Sergei Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Nikita Orlov (F) 1999 Grodno, BLR
Yegor Stepanov (F) 1990 Vitebsk, BLR
Ivan Yakushchyonok (F) 1998 Grodno, BLR
Artur Savinov (F) 1997 Grodno, BLR
Anton Yeliseyenko (F) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
Dmitri Ambrozheichik (F) 1995 Grodno, BLR
Artyom Kisly (F) 1989 Grodno, BLR
2017-2018 Igor Brikun (G) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Antonov (D) 1985 Ramenskoe, RUS
Vladislav Barkovsky (D) 2001 Minsk, BLR
Dmitri Burovtsev (D) 1998 Novopolotsk, BLR
Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Yegor Ivanov (D) 1996 Mogilev, BLR
Pavel Kazakevich (D) 1993 Minsk, BLR
Nikita Mitskevich (D) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Nikita Ustinenko (D) 1995 Gomel, BLR
Daniel Corso (F) 1978 Montréal, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues (1996)
Viktor Turkin (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Mikhnov (F) 1983 Kiev, UKR St. Louis Blues (2002)
Stanislav Lopachuk (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
Artyom Zemlyankin (F) 1993 Novopolotsk, BLR
Yegor Gainetdinov (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Viktor Kucherenko (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR
Pavel Razvadovsky (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Yefimenko (F) 1985 Slavgorod, RUS
Alexander Karakulko (F) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Kogalev (F) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Maxim Parfeyevets (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
Ivan Drozdov (F) 1999 Vitebsk, BLR
Mikhail Plotnikov (F) 1992 Moskva, RUS
Konstantin Zakharov (F) 1985 Minsk, BLR St. Louis Blues (2003)
Yevgeni Skachkov (F) 1984 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues (2003)
Alexei Skabelka (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
2016-2017 Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Tryanichev (G) 1987 Cherepovets, RUS
Pavel Charnaok (D) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Sabahudin Kovacevic (D) 1986 Jesenice, SLO
Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Klemen Pretnar (D) 1986 Bled, SLO
Eriks Sevcenko (D) 1991 Daugavpils, LAT
Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Ivan Usenko (D) 1983 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Vadim Yerokho (D) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
Andrei Belevich (F) 1997 Grodno, BLR
Daniel Corso (F) 1978 Montréal, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues (1996)
Viktor Turkin (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Mikhnov (F) 1983 Kiev, UKR St. Louis Blues (2002)
Jesse Niinimäki (F) 1983 Tampere, FIN Edmonton Oilers (2002)
Vyacheslav Makritsky (F) 1991 Minsk, BLR
733 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2019-2020 Vadim Asachev 1964
Anatoli Belyayev 1952 Novouralsk, RUS
Sergei Bondar 1976
Yaroslav Chupris 1981 Minsk, BLR
Yuri Faikov 1969
Andrei Mikhalyov 1978 Minsk, BLR
Vladimir Shagoyka 1981 Amur oblast, RUS
Arseni Starinsky 1969 Minsk, BLR
Veniamin Tochilov 1968
Igor Yakubovich 1966
Denis Zenyuk 1986
2018-2019 Arunas Aleinikovas 1978
Alexei Kuznetsov 1983 St. Petersburg, RUS
Oleg Malashkevich 1972 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Sergei Pushkov 1964 St. Petersburg, RUS
2017-2018 Alexander Alexeyev 1968
Oleg Antonenko 1971 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Baranov 1980 Elektrostal, RUS
Leonid Fatikov 1968 Ufa, RUS
Dmitri Karpikov 1974 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Andrei Mikhalyov 1978 Minsk, BLR
Pavel Mikulchik 1975 Minsk, BLR
Igor Novikevich 1990 Gomel, BLR
Alexei Torbin 1983 Chashniki, BLR
Vladimir Tsyplakov 1969 Inta, RUS
Dmitri Yerko 1972
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2016-2017 Dmitri Karpikov 1974 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Igor Novikevich 1990 Gomel, BLR
Pavel Perepekhin 1978
Alexei Torbin 1983 Chashniki, BLR
Dmitri Yerko 1972
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2015-2016 Alexander Alexeyev 1968
Andrei Gusov 1969 Minsk, BLR
Vyacheslav Gusov 1985
Andrei Kudin 1970 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Shepetyuk 1978
Vladimir Svito 1970 Minsk, BLR
2014-2015 Yuri Ivashin 1973 Minsk, BLR
Oleg Khmyl 1970 Minsk, BLR
Igor Novikevich 1990 Gomel, BLR
Andrei Rasolko 1968 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Torbin 1983 Chashniki, BLR
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2013-2014 Igor Novikevich 1990 Gomel, BLR
Andrei Rasolko 1968 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Scheblanov 1968 Minsk, BLR
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2012-2013 Vasili Spiridonov 1951 Perm, RUS
Pavel Zubov 1973
2008-2009 Alexander Andriyevsky 1968 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Shumidub 1964
2007-2008 Gennadi Lyango 1979
2006-2007 Andrei Gusov 1969 Minsk, BLR
2005-2006 Andrei Dmitriyev 1962 Liepaja, LAT
Alexander Gavrilyonok 1965 Minsk, BLR
Vasili Pankov 1968 Minsk, BLR
Lubomir Pokovic 1960 Skalica, SVK
2001-2002 Vladimir Boyarintsev 1964 Izhevsk, RUS
Alexander Korobko 1972
Vladimir Sinitsyn 1962 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
1999-2000 Valeri Polshakov 1943 Leninsk-Kuznetsky, RUS
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
1998-1999 Valeri Polshakov 1943 Leninsk-Kuznetsky, RUS
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
1993-1994 Anatoli Varivonchik 1956 Maryina Gorka, BLR
1992-1993 Anatoli Varivonchik 1956 Maryina Gorka, BLR