All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Marc-Olivier Daigle (G) 1994 Delson, QC, CAN
Christopher Wray (G) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Taylor Bilyk (D) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Stefan Danielson (D) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Tyler Morrison (D) 1995 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Taylor Mulder (D) 1995 Lacombe, AB, CAN
Drew Nikirk (D) 1993 Invermere, BC, CAN
Matt Waseylenko (D) 1993 St. Albert, AB, CAN
Austin Yaremchuk (D) 1995 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Sean MacTavish (F) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Nakeho Lamothe (F) 1995 Calling Lake, AB, CAN
Ryan Benn (F) 1991 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
Cam Gotaas (F) 1995 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Nolan Yaremchuk (F) 1993 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Jacob Schofield (F) 1995 Yellowknife, NT, CAN
Ryan Baskerville (F) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Tyler Mrkonijc (F) 1996 St. Albert, AB, CAN
Brett Njaa (F) 1994 Birch Hills, SK, CAN
Dallas Smith (F) 1993 Beaumont, AB, CAN
Brett Smythe (F) 1996 St. Albert, AB, CAN
2016-2017 Marc-Olivier Daigle (G) 1994 Delson, QC, CAN
Danny Todosychuk (G) 1994 Vernon, BC, CAN
Christopher Wray (G) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Taylor Bilyk (D) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Gabriel Byström (D) 1997
Stefan Danielson (D) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Tyler Morrison (D) 1995 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Taylor Mulder (D) 1995 Lacombe, AB, CAN
Drew Nikirk (D) 1993 Invermere, BC, CAN
Redford Swan (D) 1993 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Matt Waseylenko (D) 1993 St. Albert, AB, CAN
Austin Yaremchuk (D) 1995 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Clayton Petrie (F) 1992 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Nakeho Lamothe (F) 1995 Calling Lake, AB, CAN
Bryan Arneson (F) 1993 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Ryan Benn (F) 1991 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
Cam Gotaas (F) 1995 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Blake Grainger (F) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Shawn Proulx (F) 1990 Slave Lake, AB, CAN
Michael Roberts (F) 1995 Vernon, BC, CAN
Nolan Yaremchuk (F) 1993 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Bryton Mills (F) 1992 Stony Plain, AB, CAN
Jacob Schofield (F) 1995 Yellowknife, NT, CAN
Ryan Baskerville (F) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Brett Njaa (F) 1994 Birch Hills, SK, CAN
Dallas Smith (F) 1993 Beaumont, AB, CAN
Daniel Wray (F) 1995 Edmonton, AB, CAN
2015-2016 Kyle Birch (G) 1990 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Kenny Cameron (G) 1993 Calgary, AB, CAN
Brendan Jensen (G) 1993 El Granada, CA, USA
Jordan Abt (D) 1991 Leduc, AB, CAN
Corey Chorneyko (D) 1993 Jasper, AB, CAN
Dallen Hall (D) 1993 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Chris Lijdsman (D) 1991 Calgary, AB, CAN
Richard Sabourin (D) 1992 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Sam Waterfield (D) 1991 Victoria, BC, CAN
Tyler Yaworski (D) 1992 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Tanner Dunkle (F) 1993 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Tyler French (F) 1990 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Billy Gaston (F) 1994 Miramichi, NB, CAN
Ross Martin (F) 1994 Cornwall, PE, CAN
Charles Wells (F) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Keenan Bailey (F) 1991 Kelowna, BC, CAN
John Dunbar (F) 1991 Calgary, AB, CAN
Jordan Wood (F) 1990 Surrey, BC, CAN
Dante Borrelli (F) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Kevin Carthy (F) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Jason Wark (F) 1992 Campbell River, BC, CAN
Riley Sheen (F) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Trace Elson (F) 1994 St. Albert, AB, CAN
Scott Fellnermayr (F) 1991 Westbank, BC, CAN
Connor Hoekstra (F) 1993 St. Albert, AB, CAN
Klarc Wilson (F) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN
2014-2015 Kyle Birch (G) 1990 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Kenny Cameron (G) 1993 Calgary, AB, CAN
Jordan Abt (D) 1991 Leduc, AB, CAN
Dallen Hall (D) 1993 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Chris Lijdsman (D) 1991 Calgary, AB, CAN
Richard Sabourin (D) 1992 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Redford Swan (D) 1993 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Sam Waterfield (D) 1991 Victoria, BC, CAN
Tyler Yaworski (D) 1992 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Tanner Dunkle (F) 1993 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Tyler French (F) 1990 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Joshua Lazowski (F) 1991 Leduc, AB, CAN
Michael Piluso (F) 1990 Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
Charles Wells (F) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Keenan Bailey (F) 1991 Kelowna, BC, CAN
John Dunbar (F) 1991 Calgary, AB, CAN
Jordan Wood (F) 1990 Surrey, BC, CAN
Dante Borrelli (F) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Kevin Carthy (F) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Jason Wark (F) 1992 Campbell River, BC, CAN
Scott Fellnermayr (F) 1991 Westbank, BC, CAN
Connor Hoekstra (F) 1993 St. Albert, AB, CAN
Locke Muller (F) 1993 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Luc Vandale (F) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN
2013-2014 Jacob Edwards (G) 1992 Calgary, AB, CAN
Brayden Hopfe (G) 1991 Didsbury, AB, CAN
Joe Babey (D) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
188 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)