All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2016-2017 Ondrej Kacetl (G) 1990 Znojmo, CZE
Patrik Rybár (G) 1993 Skalica, SVK
Zdenek Cap (D) 1992 Kolin, CZE
Stanislav Dietz (D) 1990 Pisek, CZE
Blaz Gregorc (D) 1990 Jesenice, SLO
Jake Newton (D) 1988 San Jacinto, CA, USA
Ales Pavlas (D) 1982 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
Martin Planek (D) 1991 Znojmo, CZE
Martin Stajnoch (D) 1990 Bojnice, SVK
Rene Vydareny (D) 1981 Bratislava, SVK Vancouver Canucks (1999)
Andris Dzerins (F) 1988 Jekabpils, LAT
Bedrich Köhler (F) 1985 Ostrava, CZE
Roman Kukumberg (F) 1980 Bratislava, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs (2004)
Jiri Simanek (F) 1978 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
Lukas Nedvidek (F) 1994 Vysoke Myto, CZE
Rastislav Dej (F) 1988 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Michal Dragoun (F) 1983 Pribram, CZE
Tomas Knotek (F) 1990 Kladno, CZE
Ondrej Kopta (F) 1995 Plzen, CZE
Alexandre Picard (F) 1985 Québec, QC, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets (2004)
Jaroslav Bednar (F) 1976 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings (2001)
Rudolf Cerveny (F) 1989 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
Radovan Pavlík (F) 1998 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Richard Jarusek (F) 1991 Brno, CZE
2015-2016 Matej Machovsky (G) 1993 Opava, CZE
Patrik Polívka (G) 1994 Plzen, CZE
Jakub Jerabek (D) 1991 Plzen, CZE
Petr Kadlec (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Florida Panthers (2003)
Branislav Kubka (D) 1988 Detva, SVK
Kristian Kudroc (D) 1981 Michalovce, SVK New York Islanders (1999)
Michal Moravcik (D) 1994 Klatovy, CZE
Lukas Pulpan (D) 1985 Plzen, CZE
David Sklenicka (D) 1996 Rakovnik, CZE
Michal Spacek (D) 1992 Marianske Lazne, CZE
Mario Bliznak (F) 1987 Trencin, SVK Vancouver Canucks (2005)
Erik Hrna (F) 1988 Vsetin, CZE
Jaroslav Kracik (F) 1983 Plzen, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets (2002)
Miroslav Preisinger (F) 1991 Bratislava, SVK
Tomas Pitule (F) 1989 Rokycany, CZE
Filip Suchý (F) 1997 Horni Lukavice, CZE
Roman Prikryl (F) 1995 Plzen, CZE
Ryan Hollweg (F) 1983 Downey, CA, USA New York Rangers (2001)
Nick Johnson (F) 1986 Windsor, CT, USA
Dominik Kubalík (F) 1995 Plzen, CZE Los Angeles Kings (2013)
Jakub Lev (F) 1990 Plzen, CZE
Jan Schleiss (F) 1994 Plzen, CZE
Tomas Svoboda (F) 1987 Litomerice, CZE
Miroslav Indrak (F) 1995 Pisek, CZE
Ondrej Kratena (F) 1977 Celadna, CZE
Michal Poletin (F) 1991 Praha, CZE
2014-2015 Marek Ciliak (G) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
Martin Falter (G) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
Vlastimil Bilcik (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
Tomas Dujsik (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
Libor Hájek (D) 1998 Smrcek, CZE Tampa Bay Lightning (2016)
Jan Hanzlik (D) 1982 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
Michal Kempný (D) 1990 Hodonin, CZE
Jozef Kovacik (D) 1980 Topolcany, SVK
Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens (1997)
Tomas Malec (D) 1982 Skalica, SVK Florida Panthers (2001)
Frantisek Ptacek (D) 1975 Praha, CZE
Lukas Vagner (D) 1994 Brno, CZE
Leos Cermak (F) 1978 Trebic, CZE
Martin Docekal (F) 1990 Trebic, CZE
Jan Hruska (F) 1986 Brno, CZE
Jakub Koreis (F) 1984 Plzen, CZE Phoenix Coyotes (2002)
Petr Mrazek (F) 1994 Brno, CZE
Vojtech Nemec (F) 1985 Ceska Lipa, CZE
David Ostrizek (F) 1990 Frydek-Mistek, CZE
Jan Wasserbauer (F) 1993 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
Antonín Honejsek (F) 1991 Prostejov, CZE
Vilém Burian (F) 1988 Trebic, CZE
Roman Erat (F) 1979 Trebic, CZE
Tomas Vondracek (F) 1991 Trebic, CZE
Hynek Zohorna (F) 1990 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
Jan Kana (F) 1992 Zlin, CZE
Petr Ton (F) 1973 Slany, CZE
2013-2014 Roman Malek (G) 1977 Praha, CZE Philadelphia Flyers (2001)
Tomas Pöpperle (G) 1984 Broumov, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets (2005)
Marek Hrbas (D) 1993 Klatovy, CZE
Jakub Krejcik (D) 1991 Praha, CZE
Karel Kubat (D) 1988 Usti nad Labem, CZE
Radek Philipp (D) 1977 Ostrava, CZE
Karel Pilar (D) 1977 Praha, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs (2001)
Jan Piskacek (D) 1989 Kladno, CZE
Adam Polasek (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE Vancouver Canucks (2010)
Vladimir Sicak (D) 1980 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
Jan Svrcek (D) 1986 Prerov, CZE
David Koci (D) 1981 Praha, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins (2000)
Tomas Divisek (F) 1979 Most, CZE Philadelphia Flyers (1998)
Lukas Pech (F) 1983 Jihlava, CZE
Daniel Pribyl (F) 1992 Ostrava, CZE Montréal Canadiens (2011)
Jaroslav Hlinka (F) 1976 Praha, CZE
Lukas Klimek (F) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
Dominik Simon (F) 1994 Praha, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins (2015)
Jan Buchtele (F) 1990 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Martin Prochazka (F) 1994 Roudnice, CZE
Tomas Rolinek (F) 1980 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
Petr Kumstat (F) 1981 Prostejov, CZE
Tomas Rachunek (F) 1991 Zlin, CZE
614 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 Pavel Hynek 1970 Praha, CZE
Aleš Kmoníček 1969
Jaroslav Kudrna 1975 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Tomas Martinec 1973 Kralove, CZE
Vaclav Sykora 1952 Kladno, CZE
Marian Voda 1981 Bratislava, SVK
2015-2016 Ladislav Cihak 1981
Vaclav Kalina -
Jaromir Liska -
Rudolf Pejchar 1968
Jaroslav Spacek 1974 Rokycany, CZE
Martin Straka 1972 Plzen, CZE
Michal Straka 1971
Tomas Vlasak 1975 Praha, CZE
2014-2015 Karel Beran 1972 Brno, CZE
Jiri Horacek 1987
Vladimír Kýhos 1956 Chomutov, CZE
Normand Lacombe 1964 Pierrefonds, QC, CAN
Jaroslav Medlik 1950
Jaroslav Odehnal -
Martin Pesout 1966 Slany, CZE
Libor Zabransky 1973 Brno, CZE
Otto Zelezny 1952 Brno, CZE
Pavel Zubicek 1974 Brno, CZE
2013-2014 Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
Patrik Martinec 1971 Jilemnice, CZE
Zdenek Motak 1964 Ostrava, CZE
Michal Podolka 1977 Most, CZE
Pavel Srek 1967
Radek Tóth 1968 Praha, CZE
2012-2013 Josef Beranek 1969 Litvinov, CZE
Jiri Hajek -
Josef Hronek -
Lubos Konak 1972
Tomas Kotouc -
Frantisek Pomahac 1969
Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
Lukas Stransky 1983
Ondrej Weissmann 1959 Duchcov, CZE
2011-2012 Marian Jelinek 1963 Cesky Krumlov, CZE
Vaclav Kalina -
Rudolf Pejchar 1968
Milan Razym 1961
Martin Straka 1972 Plzen, CZE
Michal Straka 1971
2010-2011 Pavel Hynek 1970 Praha, CZE
Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
Zbynek Kusy 1966
Bohuslav Stastny 1949 Chotebor, CZE
Jan Votruba 1962 Decin, CZE
2009-2010 Jiri Celansky 1978 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
2008-2009 Petr Briza 1964 Praha, CZE
Marian Jelinek 1963 Cesky Krumlov, CZE
Frantisek Vyborny 1953 Jirny, CZE
2007-2008 Ladislav Gula 1959
Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
Frantisek Joun 1954 Pisek, CZE
Milan Kupka 1950
Jaromir Latal 1963 Sternberk, CZE
2005-2006 Miloslav Horava 1961 Kladno, CZE
Roman Kankovsky 1965 Jihlava, CZE
Jan Votruba 1962 Decin, CZE
2004-2005 Karel Dvorak 1951
Ctibor Jech 1949 Jihlava, CZE
Miroslav Kapoun 1950
Josef Palecek 1949 Stary Kolin, CZE
Petr Syrovatko -
2003-2004 Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
2002-2003 Philip Anschutz 1939 Russell, KS, USA
Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
Pavel Hynek 1970 Praha, CZE
Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
Jaromir Latal 1963 Sternberk, CZE
Vaclav Sykora 1952 Kladno, CZE
2001-2002 Bohumil Kozela 1938 Uhersky Ostroh, CZE
Josef Kozela 1942
Stanislav Prikryl 1946 Zlin, CZE
Horst Valasek 1941 Kravare, CZE
Zdenek Venera 1957 Hranice, CZE
Radomir Zbozinek 1948
2000-2001 Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
Mojmir Trlicik 1964 Ostrava, CZE
1999-2000 Zdenek Haber 1935
Radim Rulik 1965 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE
Marek Sykora 1948 Kladno, CZE
1998-1999 Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
Jaroslav Jagr 1948
Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
1997-1998 Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
Ladislav Svozil 1958 Prostejov, CZE
Vladimir Vujtek 1947 Klimkovice, CZE
1996-1997 Slavomir Lener 1955 Beroun, CZE
Vaclav Sykora 1952 Kladno, CZE
1995-1996 Stanislav Berger 1953 Jistebnice, CZE
Josef Horesovsky 1946 Kladno, CZE
Frantisek Vyborny 1953 Jirny, CZE
102 staff found | Previous page | Next page