All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2016-2017 Jan Lasak (G) 1979 Zvolen, SVK Nashville Predators (1999)
Roman Will (G) 1992 Plzen, CZE
Lukas Derner (D) 1983 Liberec, CZE
Adam Janosik (D) 1992 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK Tampa Bay Lightning (2010)
Petr Kolmann (D) 1988 Liberec, CZE
Tomas Mojzis (D) 1982 Kolin, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs (2001)
Michal Plutnar (D) 1994 Chotebor, CZE
Filip Pyrochta (D) 1996 Trebic, CZE
Martin Sevc (D) 1981 Kladno, CZE
Radim Simek (D) 1992 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
Ondrej Vitasek (D) 1990 Prostejov, CZE
Mario Bliznak (F) 1987 Trencin, SVK Vancouver Canucks (2005)
Petr Jelinek (F) 1984 Praha, CZE
Jan Plodek (F) 1978 Liberec, CZE
Dominik Lakatos (F) 1997 Liberec, CZE New York Rangers (2017)
Lukas Vantuch (F) 1987 Jihlava, CZE Boston Bruins (2005)
Michal Bulir (F) 1991 Liberec, CZE
Josef Mikyska (F) 1994 Frydlant, CZE
Adam Dlouhý (F) 1994 Liberec, CZE
Lukas Krenzelok (F) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
Jakub Valsky (F) 1988 Slany, CZE
Jaroslav Vlach (F) 1992 Caslav, CZE
Branko Radivojevic (F) 1980 Piestany, SVK Colorado Avalanche (1999)
Jan Stransky (F) 1990 Plzen, CZE
Vladimir Svacina (F) 1987 Studenka, CZE
Milan Bartovic (F) 1981 Trencin, SVK Buffalo Sabres (1999)
Jan Ordos (F) 1996 Usti nad Labem, CZE
Daniel Spacek (F) 1986 Liberec, CZE
2015-2016 Tomas Pöpperle (G) 1984 Broumov, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets (2005)
Danny Taylor (G) 1986 Plymouth, GBR Los Angeles Kings (2004)
Michal Barinka (D) 1984 Vyskov, CZE Chicago Blackhawks (2003)
Michal Cajkovsky (D) 1992 Bratislava, SVK
Vladimír Eminger (D) 1992 Most, CZE
Marek Hrbas (D) 1993 Klatovy, CZE
Petr Kalina (D) 1997 Roudnice, CZE
Juraj Mikus (D) 1988 Trencin, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs (2007)
Jan Piskacek (D) 1989 Kladno, CZE
Adam Polasek (D) 1991 Ostrava, CZE Vancouver Canucks (2010)
Jan Svrcek (D) 1986 Prerov, CZE
Jiri Cernoch (F) 1996 Klatovy, CZE
Lukas Pech (F) 1983 Jihlava, CZE
Daniel Pribyl (F) 1992 Ostrava, CZE Montréal Canadiens (2011)
Jaroslav Hlinka (F) 1976 Praha, CZE
Lukas Klimek (F) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
Jan Buchtele (F) 1990 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Michal Dragoun (F) 1983 Pribram, CZE
Martin Procházka (F) 1994 Roudnice, CZE
Curtis Hamilton (F) 1991 Tacoma, WA, USA Edmonton Oilers (2010)
Jan Hlavac (F) 1976 Praha, CZE New York Islanders (1995)
Petr Kumstat (F) 1981 Prostejov, CZE
Tomas Netik (F) 1982 Praha, CZE
Robert Sabolic (F) 1988 Jesenice, SLO
Miroslav Forman (F) 1990 Melnik, CZE
Lukas Cingel (F) 1992 Zilina, SVK
Andrej Kudrna (F) 1991 Nove Zamky, SVK
2014-2015 Peter Hamerlik (G) 1982 Myjava, SVK Boston Bruins (2002)
Simon Hrubec (G) 1991 Vimperk, CZE
Miroslav Svoboda (G) 1995 Vsetin, CZE Edmonton Oilers (2015)
Lukas Doudera (D) 1998 Kladno, CZE
Milan Doudera (D) 1993 Horni Bezdekov, CZE
Michael Foltýn (D) 1994 Trinec, CZE
Lukas Galvas (D) 1979 Opava, CZE
Josef Hrabal (D) 1985 Prerov, CZE Edmonton Oilers (2003)
Rostislav Klesla (D) 1982 Novy Jicin, CZE Columbus Blue Jackets (2000)
Tomas Linhart (D) 1984 Pardubice, CZE Montréal Canadiens (2002)
Jakub Matyas (D) 1994 Prerov, CZE
David Nosek (D) 1981 Olomouc, CZE
Vladimír Roth (D) 1990 Praha, CZE
Marek Troncinsky (D) 1988 Usti nad Labem, CZE
Lukas Zib (D) 1977 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Edmonton Oilers (1995)
Erik Hrna (F) 1988 Vsetin, CZE
Denis Kindl (F) 1992 Sumperk, CZE
Antonín Pechanec (F) 1991 Havirov, CZE
Jiri Polansky (F) 1981 Brno, CZE
Daniel Rakos (F) 1987 Pardubice, CZE
Jakub Klepis (F) 1984 Praha, CZE Ottawa Senators (2002)
Kamil Kreps (F) 1984 Litomerice, CZE Florida Panthers (2003)
David Cienciala (F) 1995 Trinec, CZE
Ondrej Kovarcik (F) 1995 Novy Jicin, CZE
Adam Rufer (F) 1991 Trinec, CZE
Michal Sztefek (F) 1987 Havirov, CZE
Tomas Plihal (F) 1983 Frydlant, CZE San Jose Sharks (2001)
Vladimir Dravecky (F) 1985 Kosice, SVK
Jakub Orsava (F) 1991 Sumperk, CZE
Marek Ruzicka (F) 1995 Hodonin, CZE
Aron Chmielewski (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
Zbynek Irgl (F) 1980 Ostrava, CZE Nashville Predators (2000)
Lukas Jasek (F) 1997 Trinec, CZE Vancouver Canucks (2015)
Radim Matus (F) 1993 Trinec, CZE
Stefan Ruzicka (F) 1985 Nitra, SVK Philadelphia Flyers (2003)
Lukas Zejdl (F) 1991 Most, CZE
Martin Adamsky (F) 1981 Studenka, CZE
2013-2014 Marek Ciliak (G) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
Jiri Trvaj (G) 1974 Havirov, CZE
Ondrej Dlapa (D) 1991 Brno, CZE
Tomas Dujsik (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
Jan Hanzlik (D) 1982 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
Michal Kempný (D) 1990 Hodonin, CZE
Jozef Kovacik (D) 1980 Topolcany, SVK
Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens (1997)
625 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 Tomas Krupka -
Martin Láska 1983
Karel Mlejnek 1977 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Ales Parez 1981 Nymburk, CZE
Filip Pesan 1978 Liberec, CZE
Ales Vladyka 1979
2015-2016 Martin Iterský 1987
Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
Patrik Martinec 1971 Jilemnice, CZE
Zdenek Motak 1964 Ostrava, CZE
Michal Podolka 1977 Most, CZE
Pavel Srek 1967
2014-2015 Denis Havel 1988 Trinec, CZE
Jiri Kalous 1964 Chomutov, CZE
Jaroslav Kames 1969
Pavel Marek 1958
Jan Moder 1958
Miroslav Sajler -
Pavel Sajler -
Vaclav Varada 1976 Vsetin, CZE
2013-2014 Karel Beran 1972 Brno, CZE
Vladimír Kýhos 1956 Chomutov, CZE
Normand Lacombe 1964 Pierrefonds, QC, CAN
Jaroslav Medlik 1950
Jaroslav Odehnal -
Martin Pesout 1966 Slany, CZE
Libor Zabransky 1973 Brno, CZE
Otto Zelezny 1952 Brno, CZE
Pavel Zubicek 1974 Brno, CZE
2012-2013 Miroslav Adamek -
Karel Adamik -
Richard Hrazdira 1967
Juraj Jurik 1968
Jiri Solc 1975
Oldrich Solc -
Rostislav Vlach 1962 Prerov, CZE
2011-2012 Jaroslav Medlik 1950
Lubomir Oslizlo 1957 Opava, CZE
Zdenek Venera 1957 Hranice, CZE
Libor Zabransky 1973 Brno, CZE
Otto Zelezny 1952 Brno, CZE
Pavel Zubicek 1974 Brno, CZE
2010-2011 Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
Igor Horyl 1964
Petr Husicka 1959 Vsetin, CZE
Zdenek Motak 1964 Ostrava, CZE
Ladislav Svozil 1958 Prostejov, CZE
Mojmir Trlicik 1964 Ostrava, CZE
2009-2010 Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
Igor Horyl 1964
Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
Zdenek Motak 1964 Ostrava, CZE
Ladislav Svozil 1958 Prostejov, CZE
2008-2009 Helena Fuchsova -
Josef Hronek -
Jiri Kalous 1964 Chomutov, CZE
Lubos Konak 1972
Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
Miroslav Tvrdy -
2007-2008 Vaclav Badoucek 1962 Plzen, CZE
Ladislav Trubac -
Zdenek Venera 1957 Hranice, CZE
2006-2007 Zbynek Kusy 1966
Milos Riha 1958 Prerov, CZE
Milos Riha ml. 1982 Ostrava, CZE
Pavel Rohlik 1972
Bohuslav Stastny 1949 Chotebor, CZE
2005-2006 Ladislav Blazek 1962 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Petr Brezina -
Jiri Kalous 1964 Chomutov, CZE
Josef Plyhal -
Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
Jiri Serpan -
Miroslav Tvrdy -
Ondrej Weissmann 1959 Duchcov, CZE
2004-2005 Ernest Bokros 1959 Karvina, CZE
Leos Novotny -
Stanislav Prikryl 1946 Zlin, CZE
Oldrich Solc -
Jaroslav Stuchlik 1958 Zlin, CZE
Zdenek Venera 1957 Hranice, CZE
2003-2004 Ladislav Blazek 1962 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Jiri Kalous 1964 Chomutov, CZE
Josef Plyhal -
Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
Jiri Serpan -
Miroslav Tvrdy -
Ondrej Weissmann 1959 Duchcov, CZE
2002-2003 Zbynek Kusy 1966
Milos Riha 1958 Prerov, CZE
Jiri Seidl 1957
2001-2002 Frantisek Cernik 1953 Novy Jicin, CZE
Alois Hadamczik 1952 Kravare, CZE
Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
Mojmir Trlicik 1964 Ostrava, CZE
2000-2001 Philip Anschutz 1939 Russell, KS, USA
Pavel Hynek 1970 Praha, CZE
Frantisek Vyborny 1953 Jirny, CZE
1999-2000 Zdislav Tabara 1958 Zlin, CZE
122 staff found | Previous page | Next page