PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Rytiri Kladno Adam Brizgala (G) 1998 Praha, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Lukas Cikanek (G) 1988 Kladno, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Petr Horava (D) 1985 Kladno, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Martin Kehar (D) 1994
Rytiri Kladno André Lakos (D) 1979 Wien, AUT New Jersey Devils (1999)
Rytiri Kladno Brendon Nash (D) 1987 Kamloops, BC, CAN
Rytiri Kladno Jiri Riha (D) 1992 Opocno, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Vaclav Veber (D) 1999 Kladno, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Josef Zajíc (D) 1997 Kladno, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Matyas Zelingr (D) 1999 Benesov, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Linus Svedlund (D) 1993 Arboga, SWE
Rytiri Kladno Patrik Machac (F) 1994 Beroun, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Tomas Plekanec (F) 1982 Kladno, CZE Montréal Canadiens (2001)
Rytiri Kladno Petr Vampola (F) 1982 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Stepan Blaha (F) 1997 Praha, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Jakub Hajny (F) 1996
Rytiri Kladno Simon Jelinek (F) 2000 Kladno, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Tomas Kaut (F) 1989 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Daniel Kruzik (F) 1996 Louny, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Adam Kubík (F) 1998 Kladno, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Tomas Redlich (F) 1993 Kladno, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Tomas Vildumetz (F) 1998 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Antonín Melka (F) 1990 Kladno, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Jakub Strnad (F) 1992 Kladno, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Ladislav Zikmund (F) 1995 Sokolov, CZE
Rytiri Kladno Jaromír Jágr (F) 1972 Kladno, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins (1990)
2017-2018 HC Karlovy Vary Ondrej Kuchar (G) 1997 Klatovy, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Filip Novotny (G) 1991 Pelhrimov, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Tomas Zavorka (G) 1987 Sokolov, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Filip Bernath (D) 2000 Karlovy Vary, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Sabahudin Kovacevic (D) 1986 Jesenice, SLO
HC Karlovy Vary Daniel Krejci (D) 1992 Praha, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Ondrej Pajk (D) 1998 Karlovy Vary, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Michal Plutnar (D) 1994 Chotebor, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Matic Podlipnik (D) 1992 Jesenice, SLO
HC Karlovy Vary Martin Rohan (D) 1990 Sokolov, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Adam Rulik (D) 1996 Ostrov, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Ondrej Safar (D) 1995 Ostrov, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Petr Senkerik (D) 1991 Zlin, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Stanislav Balan (F) 1986 Hodonin, CZE Nashville Predators (2004)
HC Karlovy Vary Dávid Gríger (F) 1994 Poprad, SVK
HC Karlovy Vary Vaclav Skuhravy (F) 1979 Slany, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Petr Stloukal (F) 1993 Brno, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Henri Tuominen (F) 1991 Masku, FIN
HC Karlovy Vary Michal Vachovec (F) 1992 Karlovy Vary, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Daniel Vrdlovec (F) 1989 Novy Jicin, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Matej Zadrazil (F) 1994 Sokolov, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Jaromir Kverka (F) 1992 Praha, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Martin Osmik (F) 1996 Chrudim, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Ondrej Beranek (F) 1995 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Jakub Flek (F) 1992 Marianske Lazne, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Martin Kohout (F) 1995 Valasske Mezirici, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Tomas Rachunek (F) 1991 Zlin, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Otakar Sik (F) 2000 Karlovy Vary, CZE
2016-2017 HC Dukla Jihlava Jan Broz (G) 1997 Trebic, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Jakub Skarek (G) 1999 Jihlava, CZE New York Islanders (2018)
HC Dukla Jihlava Miroslav Svoboda (G) 1995 Vsetin, CZE Edmonton Oilers (2015)
HC Dukla Jihlava Vlastimil Bilcik (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Filip Dundacek (D) 1995 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava David Kajinek (D) 1988 Frydlant, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Tomas Kalab (D) 1987
HC Dukla Jihlava Vaclav Puza (D) 1996 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Jiri Riha (D) 1992 Opocno, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Petr Sidlik (D) 1994 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava David Vana (D) 1998 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Radek Hubacek (F) 1984 Brno, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Tomas Jiranek (F) 1991 Praha, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Filip Seman (F) 1985 Havirov, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava David Brezina (F) 1993 Pardubice, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Josef Skorepa (F) 1981 Nymburk, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Adam Zeman (F) 1991 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Lukas Andel (F) 1997 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Tomas Cachotsky (F) 1982 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Michal Duras (F) 1981 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Patrik Danisovsky (F) 1995 Bratislava, SVK
HC Dukla Jihlava Richard Divis (F) 1985 Trutnov, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Ales Jergl (F) 1994 Kromeriz, CZE
2014-2015 KLH Chomutov Miroslav Hanuljak (G) 1984 Most, CZE Nashville Predators (2003)
KLH Chomutov Miroslav Kopriva (G) 1983 Kladno, CZE Minnesota Wild (2003)
KLH Chomutov Tomas Bartejs (D) 1992 Trebic, CZE
KLH Chomutov Jiri Drtina (D) 1985 Praha, CZE
KLH Chomutov Jaroslav Koma (D) 1985 Presov, SVK
KLH Chomutov Jan Rutta (D) 1990 Pisek, CZE
KLH Chomutov Martin Rýgl (D) 1986 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
KLH Chomutov Brett Skinner (D) 1983 Brandon, MB, CAN Vancouver Canucks (2002)
KLH Chomutov Libor Sulak (D) 1994 Pelhrimov, CZE
KLH Chomutov Milan Toman (D) 1979 Litomerice, CZE
KLH Chomutov Antonin Dusek (F) 1986 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
KLH Chomutov Nikola Gajovský (F) 1987 Pisek, CZE
KLH Chomutov Marek Racuk (F) 1992 Teplice, CZE
KLH Chomutov Vladimir Ruzicka (F) 1989 Most, CZE Phoenix Coyotes (2007)
KLH Chomutov Marek Sikora (F) 1986 Havirov, CZE
KLH Chomutov Tomas Sinisalo (F) 1986 Philadelphia, PA, USA
KLH Chomutov Marek Hovorka (F) 1984 Dubnica nad Vahom, SVK
KLH Chomutov Lukas Kveton (F) 1982 Tabor, CZE
KLH Chomutov David Kämpf (F) 1995 Jirkov, CZE
KLH Chomutov Roman Chlouba (F) 1991 Chomutov, CZE
KLH Chomutov David Kveton (F) 1988 Novy Jicin, CZE New York Rangers (2006)
KLH Chomutov Bryan McGregor (F) 1984 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
KLH Chomutov Radek Veselý (F) 1996 Pelhrimov, CZE
478 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 HC Dukla Jihlava Petr Jaros 1976 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Viktor Ujcik 1972 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Petr Vlk 1964 Havlickuv, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Frantisek Zeman 1968 Pelhrimov, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Karel Zeman 1947
2014-2015 KLH Chomutov Josef Dusek 1961
KLH Chomutov Bretislav Kopriva 1950 Pardubice, CZE
KLH Chomutov Petr Svehla 1972
KLH Chomutov Ales Totter 1972 Svetla nad Sazavou, CZE
2013-2014 BK Mladá Boleslav Marian Jelinek 1963 Cesky Krumlov, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Vladimir Kopecky -
BK Mladá Boleslav Jan Vidner 1967
BK Mladá Boleslav Frantisek Vyborny 1953 Jirny, CZE
HC Olomouc Jiri Dopita 1968 Sumperk, CZE
HC Olomouc Petr Fiala 1960
HC Olomouc Josef Podlaha 1971 Olomouc,CZE
2011-2012 KLH Chomutov Jiri Dolezal 1963 Velke Popovice, CZE
KLH Chomutov Stanislav Miksovic 1975
2007-2008 BK Mlada Boleslav Leo Gudas 1965 Bruntal, CZE
BK Mlada Boleslav Jaromir Sindel 1959 Ostrava, CZE
BK Mlada Boleslav Jan Votruba 1962 Decin, CZE
2006-2007 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Vladimír Evan 1963
2004-2005 HC Ceske Budejovice Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
HC Ceske Budejovice Frantisek Joun 1954 Pisek, CZE
HC Ceske Budejovice Milan Kupka 1950
2003-2004 HC Dukla Jihlava Petr Fiala 1960
HC Dukla Jihlava Petr Vlk 1964 Havlickuv, CZE
2002-2003 HC Kladno Vladimír Evan 1963
HC Kladno Zdenek Muller 1952 Kladno, CZE
2001-2002 Bili Tygri Liberec Karel Dvorak 1951
Bili Tygri Liberec Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
Bili Tygri Liberec Ctibor Jech 1949 Jihlava, CZE
Bili Tygri Liberec Jaroslav Nedved 1944
1998-1999 HC Znojemsti Orli Stanislav Barda -
HC Znojemsti Orli Rostislav Docekal 1962 Brno, CZE
HC Znojemsti Orli Pavel Pazourek 1953 Brno, CZE
1995-1996 HC Slezan Opava Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
HC Slezan Opava Miloslav Kukol -
HC Slezan Opava Petr Pelucha 1962
1994-1995 HC Kometa Brno Vladimir Nadrchal 1938 Pardubice, CZE
HC Kometa Brno Josef Srsen 1943
HC Kometa Brno Otto Zelezny 1952 Brno, CZE
HC Trinec Ales Mach 1960
HC Trinec Otmar Macura -
HC Trinec Karel Suchanek 1954
HC Trinec Ivan Vodicka -
1993-1994 HC Slavia Praha Richard Farda 1945 Brno, CZE
HC Slavia Praha Tomas Herstus 1951 Praha, CZE
HC Slavia Praha Pavel Richter 1954 Praha, CZE
HC Vsetin Zdislav Tabara 1958 Zlin, CZE