All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2016-2017 HC Dukla Jihlava Jan Broz (G) 1997 Trebic, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Jakub Skarek (G) 1999 Jihlava, CZE New York Islanders (2018)
HC Dukla Jihlava Miroslav Svoboda (G) 1995 Vsetin, CZE Edmonton Oilers (2015)
HC Dukla Jihlava Vlastimil Bilcik (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Filip Dundacek (D) 1995 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava David Kajinek (D) 1988 Frydlant, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Tomas Kalab (D) 1987
HC Dukla Jihlava Vaclav Puza (D) 1996 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Jiri Riha (D) 1992 Opocno, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Petr Sidlik (D) 1994 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava David Vana (D) 1998 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Radek Hubacek (F) 1984 Brno, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Tomas Jiranek (F) 1991 Praha, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Filip Seman (F) 1985 Havirov, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava David Brezina (F) 1993 Pardubice, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Josef Skorepa (F) 1981 Nymburk, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Adam Zeman (F) 1991 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Lukas Andel (F) 1997 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Tomas Cachotsky (F) 1982 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Michal Duras (F) 1981 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Patrik Danisovsky (F) 1995 Bratislava, SVK
HC Dukla Jihlava Richard Divis (F) 1985 Trutnov, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Ales Jergl (F) 1994 Kromeriz, CZE
2014-2015 KLH Chomutov Miroslav Hanuljak (G) 1984 Most, CZE Nashville Predators (2003)
KLH Chomutov Miroslav Kopriva (G) 1983 Kladno, CZE Minnesota Wild (2003)
KLH Chomutov Tomas Bartejs (D) 1992 Trebic, CZE
KLH Chomutov Jiri Drtina (D) 1985 Praha, CZE
KLH Chomutov Jaroslav Koma (D) 1985 Presov, SVK
KLH Chomutov Jan Rutta (D) 1990 Pisek, CZE
KLH Chomutov Martin Rýgl (D) 1986 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
KLH Chomutov Brett Skinner (D) 1983 Brandon, MB, CAN Vancouver Canucks (2002)
KLH Chomutov Libor Sulak (D) 1994 Pelhrimov, CZE
KLH Chomutov Milan Toman (D) 1979 Litomerice, CZE
KLH Chomutov Antonin Dusek (F) 1986 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
KLH Chomutov Nikola Gajovský (F) 1987 Pisek, CZE
KLH Chomutov Marek Racuk (F) 1992 Teplice, CZE
KLH Chomutov Vladimir Ruzicka (F) 1989 Most, CZE Phoenix Coyotes (2007)
KLH Chomutov Marek Sikora (F) 1986 Havirov, CZE
KLH Chomutov Stepan Hrebejk (F) 1982 Strakonice, CZE
KLH Chomutov Tomas Sinisalo (F) 1986 Philadelphia, PA, USA
KLH Chomutov Marek Hovorka (F) 1984 Dubnica nad Vahom, SVK
KLH Chomutov Lukas Kveton (F) 1982 Tabor, CZE
KLH Chomutov David Kämpf (F) 1995 Jirkov, CZE
KLH Chomutov Roman Chlouba (F) 1991 Chomutov, CZE
KLH Chomutov David Kveton (F) 1988 Novy Jicin, CZE New York Rangers (2006)
KLH Chomutov Bryan McGregor (F) 1984 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
KLH Chomutov Radek Veselý (F) 1996 Pelhrimov, CZE
KLH Chomutov Ondrej Kase (F) 1995 Kadaň, CZE Anaheim Ducks (2014)
KLH Chomutov Martin Sagat (F) 1984 Handlova, SVK Toronto Maple Leafs (2003)
2013-2014 BK Mladá Boleslav Jan Ruzicka (G) 1997 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Michal Valent (G) 1986 Martin, SVK Buffalo Sabres (2004)
BK Mladá Boleslav Roman Will (G) 1992 Plzen, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Lukas Bohunicky (D) 1987 Bratislava, SVK
BK Mladá Boleslav Josef Jindra (D) 1980 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Jiri Kurka (D) 1994 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Eric Meland (D) 1989 Grand Forks, ND, USA
BK Mladá Boleslav Roman Nemecek (D) 1980 Pisek, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Ctirad Ovcacik (D) 1984 Ostrava, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav David Pojkar (D) 1981 Praha, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Tomas Protivny (D) 1986 Nymburk, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Milan Toman (D) 1979 Litomerice, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Boris Zabka (D) 1977 Bratislava, SVK
BK Mladá Boleslav Michal Bros (F) 1976 Olomouc, CZE San Jose Sharks (1995)
BK Mladá Boleslav Milan Mikulik (F) 1980 Ostrava, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Lukas Pabiska (F) 1984 Liberec, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav David Výborný (F) 1975 Jihlava, CZE Edmonton Oilers (1993)
BK Mladá Boleslav Radan Lenc (F) 1991 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Marek Loskot (F) 1989 Cernosice, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Ladislav Marek (F) 1994 Pisek, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Pavel Musil (F) 1992 Caslav, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Tomas Nouza (F) 1982 Pisek, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Patrik Podsednicek (F) 1994
BK Mladá Boleslav David Vrbata (F) 1983 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Zdenek Kubica (F) 1986 Blansko, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Jiri Rys (F) 1992
BK Mladá Boleslav Martin Latal (F) 1988 Olomouc, CZE Phoenix Coyotes (2006)
BK Mladá Boleslav Richard Jarusek (F) 1991 Brno, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Tomas Klimenta (F) 1984 Jablonec nad Nisou, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Jan Stary (F) 1986 Pardubice, CZE
HC Olomouc Tomas Halasz (G) 1990 Kosice, SVK
HC Olomouc Tomas Vosvrda (G) 1989 Ostrava, CZE
HC Olomouc Jakub Barton (D) 1981 Litomerice, CZE
HC Olomouc Mario Cartelli (D) 1979 Karvina, CZE Atlanta Thrashers (2001)
HC Olomouc Tomas Drtil (D) 1990
HC Olomouc Tomas Houdek (D) 1981 Trinec, CZE
HC Olomouc Martin Janacek (D) 1989
HC Olomouc Jan Jaromersky (D) 1988 Turnov, CZE
HC Olomouc Roman Kadela (D) 1989 Velke Mezirici, CZE
HC Olomouc Jiri Ondrusek (D) 1986 Olomouc, CZE
HC Olomouc Alex Rasner (D) 1996 Jesenik, CZE
HC Olomouc David Skurek (D) 1993 Sternberk, CZE
HC Olomouc Robin Stanek (D) 1988 Zlin, CZE
HC Olomouc Lukas Kralik (F) 1993 Unicov, CZE
HC Olomouc Rostislav Marosz (F) 1991 Trinec, CZE
HC Olomouc David Ostrizek (F) 1990 Frydek-Mistek, CZE
HC Olomouc Jan Knotek (F) 1987 Praha, CZE
HC Olomouc Matej Pekr (F) 1988 Unicov, CZE
HC Olomouc Jakub Herman (F) 1992 Prerov, CZE
HC Olomouc Michal Vodný (F) 1991 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
HC Olomouc Richard Divis (F) 1985 Trutnov, CZE
420 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 HC Dukla Jihlava Petr Jaros 1976 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Viktor Ujcik 1972 Jihlava, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Petr Vlk 1964 Havlickuv, CZE
HC Dukla Jihlava Frantisek Zeman -
HC Dukla Jihlava Karel Zeman -
2014-2015 KLH Chomutov Josef Dusek 1961
KLH Chomutov Bretislav Kopriva 1950 Pardubice, CZE
KLH Chomutov Petr Svehla 1972
KLH Chomutov Ales Totter 1972 Svetla nad Sazavou, CZE
2013-2014 BK Mladá Boleslav Marian Jelinek 1963 Cesky Krumlov, CZE
BK Mladá Boleslav Vladimir Kopecky -
BK Mladá Boleslav Jan Vidner 1967
BK Mladá Boleslav Frantisek Vyborny 1953 Jirny, CZE
HC Olomouc Jiri Dopita 1968 Sumperk, CZE
HC Olomouc Petr Fiala 1960
HC Olomouc Josef Podlaha 1971 Olomouc,CZE
2011-2012 KLH Chomutov Jiri Dolezal 1963 Velke Popovice, CZE
KLH Chomutov Stanislav Miksovic 1975
2007-2008 BK Mlada Boleslav Leo Gudas 1965 Bruntal, CZE
BK Mlada Boleslav Jaromir Sindel 1959 Ostrava, CZE
BK Mlada Boleslav Jan Votruba 1962 Decin, CZE
2006-2007 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Vladimír Evan 1963
2004-2005 HC Ceske Budejovice Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
HC Ceske Budejovice Frantisek Joun 1954 Pisek, CZE
HC Ceske Budejovice Milan Kupka 1950
2003-2004 HC Dukla Jihlava Petr Fiala 1960
HC Dukla Jihlava Petr Vlk 1964 Havlickuv, CZE
2002-2003 HC Kladno Vladimír Evan 1963
HC Kladno Zdenek Muller 1952 Kladno, CZE
2001-2002 Bili Tygri Liberec Karel Dvorak 1951
Bili Tygri Liberec Josef Jandac 1968 Beroun, CZE
Bili Tygri Liberec Ctibor Jech 1949 Jihlava, CZE
Bili Tygri Liberec Jaroslav Nedved 1944
1998-1999 HC Znojemsti Orli Stanislav Barda -
HC Znojemsti Orli Rostislav Docekal 1962 Brno, CZE
HC Znojemsti Orli Pavel Pazourek 1953 Brno, CZE
1995-1996 HC Slezan Opava Kamil Konecny 1948 Opava, CZE
HC Slezan Opava Miloslav Kukol -
HC Slezan Opava Petr Pelucha 1962
1994-1995 HC Kometa Brno Vladimir Nadrchal 1938 Pardubice, CZE
HC Kometa Brno Josef Srsen 1943
HC Kometa Brno Otto Zelezny 1952 Brno, CZE
HC Trinec Ales Mach 1960
HC Trinec Otmar Macura -
HC Trinec Karel Suchanek 1954
HC Trinec Ivan Vodicka -
1993-1994 HC Slavia Praha Richard Farda 1945 Brno, CZE
HC Slavia Praha Tomas Herstus -
HC Slavia Praha Pavel Richter 1954 Praha, CZE
HC Vsetin Zdislav Tabara 1958 Zlin, CZE