All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 HC Banik Sokolov David Feco (G) 1994
HC Banik Sokolov Petr Hruska (G) 1990 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Tomas Zavorka (G) 1987 Sokolov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Patrik Kaderavek (D) 1996 Praha, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Tomas Kvapil (D) 1993 Louny, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Patrik Michalek (D) 1995
HC Banik Sokolov Ondrej Pajk (D) 1998 Karlovy Vary, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Tomas Pribyl (D) 1999
HC Banik Sokolov Petr Prindis (D) 1989 Habartov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Adam Rulik (D) 1996 Ostrov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Ondrej Safar (D) 1995 Ostrov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Vojtech Sik (D) 1991
HC Banik Sokolov Jan Tomecek (D) 1990 Tabor, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Petr Vodicka (D) 1997 Plzen, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Michal Hotek (F) 1999 Prerov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Martin Trapl (F) 1997
HC Banik Sokolov Jakub Vrana (F) 1995
HC Banik Sokolov Matej Zadrazil (F) 1994 Sokolov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Tomas Rohan (F) 1989 Kraslice, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Michael Cejka (F) 1997
HC Banik Sokolov Martin Curda (F) 1991
HC Banik Sokolov Lubomir Kovarik (F) 1993 Olomouc, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Josef Stribrny (F) 1996 Most, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Marek Svec (F) 1992 Ostrov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Jan Becvar (F) 1998 Most, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Michal Feco (F) 2000
HC Banik Sokolov David Hruska (F) 1977 Sokolov, CZE Ottawa Senators (1995)
HC Banik Sokolov Pavel Kubena (F) 1988 Blansko, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Tomas Vracovsky (F) 1997 Klatovy, CZE
2017-2018 HC Poruba Andreas Kuban (G) 1991
HC Poruba Hynek Kudela (G) 1990
HC Poruba Lubos Adam (D) 1996
HC Poruba Jan Dresler (D) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
HC Poruba Michal Hryciow (D) 1995 Valasske Mezirici, CZE
HC Poruba Michael Janota (D) 1993
HC Poruba Marek Kaluza (D) 1993
HC Poruba Jan Puskar (D) 1993
HC Poruba Marek Slavik (D) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
HC Poruba Jiri Zdenek (F) 1982
HC Poruba Tadeas Jaros (F) 1994
HC Poruba Vladimír Luka (F) 1982 Karvina, CZE
HC Poruba David Zachar (F) 1991
HC Poruba Lukas Finsterle (F) 1990 Zlin, CZE
HC Poruba Josef Fojtík (F) 1984 Koprivnice, CZE
HC Poruba Samuel Ollender (F) 1996 Ostrava, CZE
HC Poruba Marek Haas (F) 1988 Havirov, CZE
HC Poruba Jan Kana (F) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
HC Poruba Tomas Kana (F) 1987 Opava, CZE St. Louis Blues (2006)
2016-2017 VHK Vsetin Petr Hromada (G) 1991
VHK Vsetin Michal Sury (G) 1990 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
VHK Vsetin Michal Hryciow (D) 1995 Valasske Mezirici, CZE
VHK Vsetin Martin Janacek (D) 1989
VHK Vsetin Stepan Jenik (D) 1993 Praha, CZE
VHK Vsetin Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
VHK Vsetin Radim Ostrcil (D) 1989 Vsetin, CZE Boston Bruins (2007)
VHK Vsetin Michal Stuchlík (D) 1995 Zlin, CZE
VHK Vsetin Filip Cech (D) 1980 Havirov, CZE
VHK Vsetin Jakub Curik (F) 1985 Opatovice (Vyskov), CZE
VHK Vsetin Josef Danek (F) 1993
VHK Vsetin Adam Horansky (F) 1996 Vsetin, CZE
VHK Vsetin David Hrazdira (F) 1994 Zlin, CZE
VHK Vsetin René Kajaba (F) 1992 Vsetin, CZE
VHK Vsetin Vojtech Silhavy (F) 1994 Kladno, CZE
VHK Vsetin Tomas Vavra (F) 1991 Vsetin, CZE
VHK Vsetin David Vítek (F) 1991 Vsetin, CZE
VHK Vsetin Lukas Finsterle (F) 1990 Zlin, CZE
VHK Vsetin Jan Kolarik (F) 1988
VHK Vsetin Radim Kucharczyk (F) 1979 Vsetin, CZE
VHK Vsetin Dominik Pokorný (F) 1995 Vsetin, CZE
VHK Vsetin Frantisek Zubek (F) 1986
2015-2016 HC Frydek-Mistek Lukas Danecek (G) 1988 Havirov, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Juraj Simboch (G) 1992 Nitra, SVK
HC Frydek-Mistek Marian Adamek (D) 1997 Trinec, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Jan Dresler (D) 1983 Ostrava, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Jan Fisera (D) 1987 Ostrava, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Michael Foltýn (D) 1994 Trinec, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Petr Heider (D) 1995 Opava, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Stepan Jenik (D) 1993 Praha, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Pavel Kowalczyk (D) 1974 Zlin, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Michal Krutil (D) 1989
HC Frydek-Mistek Tomas Kvapil (D) 1993 Louny, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Jakub Matyas (D) 1994 Prerov, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Jiri Polak (D) 1977
HC Frydek-Mistek Jakub Schwarz (F) 1995
HC Frydek-Mistek David Cienciala (F) 1995 Trinec, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Tomas Franek (F) 1994 Novy Borek, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Tadeas Jaros (F) 1994
HC Frydek-Mistek David Klimsa (F) 1989
HC Frydek-Mistek Michal Kovarcik (F) 1996 Novy Jicin, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Ondrej Kovarcik (F) 1995 Novy Jicin, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Vladimír Luka (F) 1982 Karvina, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Martin Piecha (F) 1981 Havirov, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Adam Rufer (F) 1991 Trinec, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek David Samiec (F) 1988
HC Frydek-Mistek Jan Sonnek (F) 1995 Frydek-Mistek, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Vit Christov (F) 1996 Trinec, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Radek Meidl (F) 1988 Prostejov, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Marek Ruzicka (F) 1995 Hodonin, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Aron Chmielewski (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
HC Frydek-Mistek Radim Matus (F) 1993 Trinec, CZE
717 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 VHK Vsetin Jiri Dopita 1968 Sumperk, CZE
VHK Vsetin Lubos Jenacek 1972
VHK Vsetin Radim Tesarik 1974 Vsetin, CZE
2015-2016 HC Frydek-Mistek Pavel Horyl -
HC Frydek-Mistek Jiri Jurik 1965
HC Frydek-Mistek Ales Mach 1960
HC Frydek-Mistek Marek Malik 1975 Ostrava, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Jan Peterek 1971 Havirov, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Lukas Vich -
2014-2015 HC Prerov Petr Dockal -
HC Prerov Daniel Faltynek 1975
2013-2014 HC Prostejov Martin Kuzilek -
HC Prostejov Josef Malek -
HC Prostejov Josef Ovecka -
HC Prostejov Jiri Vykoukal 1971 Olomouc, CZE
HC Prostejov Petr Zachar 1961
2012-2013 AZ Havirov Jaroslav Mrowiec 1973
AZ Havirov Tomas Potesil 1968
AZ Havirov Stanislav Sztefek 1959
2010-2011 HC Sumperk Radek Kucera 1974 Boskovice, CZE
2009-2010 IHC Pisek Petr Pechek -
IHC Pisek Rudolf Suchanek 1962 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
IHC Pisek Jan Zemlicka -
2008-2009 HC Sumperk Jiri Reznar 1960
HC Tabor Jaroslav Parizek 1960
HC Tabor Pavel Sacha -
HC Tabor Frantisek Sevcik 1972 Tabor, CZE
2007-2008 HC Benatky nad Jizerou Petr Antal -
HC Benatky nad Jizerou Bohumil Barton 1945
HC Benatky nad Jizerou Vaclav Jenc -
HC Benatky nad Jizerou Antonin Necas 1972 Jihlava, CZE
HC Benatky nad Jizerou Ludek Skaloud 1956
2006-2007 HC Sumperk Jiri Georg Güttler 1970
HC Sumperk Jindrich Setikovsky 1956
2003-2004 HC Poruba Ales Flasar 1965 Ostrava, CZE
HC Poruba Karel Metelka 1935
2001-2002 BK Mlada Boleslav Josef Horesovsky 1946 Kladno, CZE
1998-1999 HC Sumperk Petr Rutar 1966
HC Sumperk Jindrich Setikovsky 1956
HC Sumperk Josef Srsen 1943
1997-1998 SK Kadan Jaroslav Hejcman -
SK Kadan Zdenek Sindler 1935 Podmokly, CZE
1996-1997 HC Znojemsti Orli Pavel Pazourek 1953 Brno, CZE
HC Znojemsti Orli Karel Vanek -
SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Milan Chalupa 1953 Oudolen, CZE
SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Kamil Pokorny 1967 Jihlava, CZE
1994-1995 Petr Syrovatko 1967 Liberec, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Radim Rulik 1965 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Marek Sykora 1948 Kladno, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Ladislav Trubac -
HC Karlovy Vary Miroslav Vanek -