Top Winners (Players)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2 Magnus Koch (D) 2000
2 Axel Hellqvist (F) 1992 Malmö, SWE
2 Odin Andersen (D) 1995 Glostrup, DEN
2 Thor Andersen (F) 1995
2 Anders Bach (D) 1992 Hvidovre, DEN
2 Alexander Emil Edelskov (D) 1993 Hvidovre, DEN
2 Rasmus Hansen (F) 1992 Brønshøj, DEN
2 Morten Lee-Olsen (F) 1986
2 Peter Becher Nielsen (G) 1990
2 Markus Gustavsson (F) 1992 Malmö, SWE
2 Stefan Stokholm (D) 1991 Langholt, DEN
2 Emil Wolf (F) 1988 Kongens Lyngby, DEN
2 Patrick Hertzberg (D) 1992
1 Joah Aalling (F) 2000 Aarhus, DEN
1 Simon Bonde Nielsen (F) 1992 Aarhus, DEN
1 Mathias Christensen (F) 1992 Aarhus, DEN
1 Sebastian Fredensborg (D) 1994 Herning, DEN
1 Ivan Glavonjic (F) 1996 Beograd, SRB
1 Kristian Hansen (F) 1978
1 Kyle Heffernan (F) 1988 Kitchener, ON, CAN
1 Shane Heffernan (F) 1987 Kitchener, ON, CAN
1 Peter Hindkjær (D) 1984
1 Thomas Jansson (D) 1996 Kauniainen, FIN
1 Alexander Jarrov (D) 1984
1 Juris Jevdokimovs (D) 1997
1 Kim Juelsgård Sørensen (F) 1989
1 Wiktor Kopycinski (G) 1995 Gdansk, POL
1 Mikkel Krogh Damsø (D) 1990
1 Dmitri Kuznetsov (F) 1996 Tyumen, RUS
1 Mikkel Lindorff (D) 1995
1 Oliver Lund (F) 2000
1 Adrians Matisons (F) 1995
1 Ian McLellan (F) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
1 Casper Ruggaard (F) 1998
1 Jeppe S. Jensen (G) 1999 Næstved, DEN
1 Magnus Sand (D) 2002 Aarhus, DEN
1 Victor Schaufuss (F) 1999
1 Sandis Sostaks (D) 1993
1 Morice Søndergaard (F) -
1 Lucas Andersen (F) 1999 København, DEN
1 Rasmus Birk Heine (D) 1998 Rødovre, DEN
1 Jacob Böll (D) 1995
1 Lasse L. Carlsen (D) 1999
1 Magnus Carlsen (F) 2000
1 Alex Christian (D) 1993 Dachau, GER
1 David Elmlund (F) 2001
1 Tim Frandsen (G) 1995
1 Christoffer Frænell (D) 2000
1 Magnus V. Galby (F) 2001
1 Andreas Grundtvig (F) 1999 Hørsholm, DEN
1 Jens Grønbech (F) 1999 Frederiksberg, DEN
1 Victor Hansen (D) 1998 Gentofte, DEN
1 Lasse Holm Mortensen (D) 2000
1 David Homer (F) 1993
1 Karl Victor Høgsted (D) 1997
1 Frederik Kaels (F) 2000
1 Daniel Luplau (F) 1996
1 Szymon Niedlich (D) 1999 Torun, POL
1 Philip Petersen (D) 2000
1 Kevin R. Nielsen (F) 1989
1 William Rørth (G) 1999
1 Phillip Schultz (F) 2000 Rødovre, DEN
1 Rasmus Simonsen (F) 2000 Vojens, DEN
1 Frederik Skovby (F) 1994
1 Oliver Starling (G) 2001
1 Sebastian Sørensen (F) 2000 Rødovre, DEN
1 Janus Andersen (F) 1998 Hvidovre, DEN
1 Oliver Bo Andersen (F) 1998
1 Jesper Bøgh Horsted (F) 2000
1 Andreas Christensen (F) 1990 Hvidovre, DEN
1 Victor Cubars (F) 2000
1 Rasmus Damgaard (D) 1991 København, DEN
1 Thomas Eldrup (D) 1981 Hvidovre, DEN
1 Marcus Gregersen (F) 1997
1 Magnus Bo Hansen (G) 1994
1 Mikkel Hansen (D) 1999
1 Daniel Patrick Høhl (F) 1985 Frederikssund, DEN
1 Lukas Ø. Petersen (D) 1998
1 Andreas Silfverberg (F) 1991 Malmö, SWE
1 Martin Svensson (F) 1997
1 Christian Vaagensø (D) 1987 Rødovre, DEN
1 Jonas Breki Magnusson (F) 1980 Reykjavik, ISL
1 Casper Brokside (G) 1996 Kastrup, DEN
1 Patrick Bruggisser (D) 1989
1 Adrian Ekström (F) 1987
1 Sebastian Jarrov (F) 1990
1 Marcus Johnsson (D) 1989 Malmö, SWE
1 Rasmus Jørgensen (F) 1994 Kastrup, DEN
1 Victor Kilde (F) 1991 København, DEN
1 Silas Kyhn (D) 1997
1 Philip M. Larsen (D) 1990
1 Anders Morald Vøttrup (F) 1991 Kastrup, DEN
1 Martin Oldendow-Larsen (D) 1986 Kastrup, DEN
1 Jimmi Oor (F) 1990 Lund, SWE
1 Mikkel Riis (G) 1993 Kastrup, DEN
1 Stefan Schläger (F) 1990 Kastrup, DEN
1 Morten Tranberg (D) 1991
1 Mads Rex Augustsen (F) 1992
1 Christoffer Cramwikt (F) 1995
1 Daniel Engelsmann (D) 1991
159 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Wiktor Kopycinski (G) 1995 Gdansk, POL
Jeppe S. Jensen (G) 1999 Næstved, DEN
Sebastian Fredensborg (D) 1994 Herning, DEN
Peter Hindkjær (D) 1984
Thomas Jansson (D) 1996 Kauniainen, FIN
Alexander Jarrov (D) 1984
Juris Jevdokimovs (D) 1997
Mikkel Lindorff (D) 1995
Magnus Sand (D) 2002 Aarhus, DEN
Sandis Sostaks (D) 1993
Mikkel Krogh Damsø (D) 1990
Simon Bonde Nielsen (F) 1992 Aarhus, DEN
Ivan Glavonjic (F) 1996 Beograd, SRB
Ian McLellan (F) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Victor Schaufuss (F) 1999
Casper Ruggaard (F) 1998
Mathias Christensen (F) 1992 Aarhus, DEN
Dmitri Kuznetsov (F) 1996 Tyumen, RUS
Shane Heffernan (F) 1987 Kitchener, ON, CAN
Kim Juelsgård Sørensen (F) 1989
Adrians Matisons (F) 1995
Morice Søndergaard (F) -
Joah Aalling (F) 2000 Aarhus, DEN
Kristian Hansen (F) 1978
Kyle Heffernan (F) 1988 Kitchener, ON, CAN
Oliver Lund (F) 2000
2016-2017 Tim Frandsen (G) 1995
William Rørth (G) 1999
Oliver Starling (G) 2001
Rasmus Birk Heine (D) 1998 Rødovre, DEN
Jacob Böll (D) 1995
Lasse L. Carlsen (D) 1999
Christoffer Frænell (D) 2000
Victor Hansen (D) 1998 Gentofte, DEN
Lasse Holm Mortensen (D) 2000
Karl Victor Høgsted (D) 1997
Magnus Koch (D) 2000
Szymon Niedlich (D) 1999 Torun, POL
Philip Petersen (D) 2000
Alex Christian (D) 1993 Dachau, GER
Magnus V. Galby (F) 2001
Phillip Schultz (F) 2000 Rødovre, DEN
Rasmus Simonsen (F) 2000 Vojens, DEN
David Elmlund (F) 2001
David Homer (F) 1993
Magnus Carlsen (F) 2000
Jens Grønbech (F) 1999 Frederiksberg, DEN
Frederik Kaels (F) 2000
Kevin R. Nielsen (F) 1989
Frederik Skovby (F) 1994
Lucas Andersen (F) 1999 København, DEN
Andreas Grundtvig (F) 1999 Hørsholm, DEN
Daniel Luplau (F) 1996
Sebastian Sørensen (F) 2000 Rødovre, DEN
2015-2016 Peter Becher Nielsen (G) 1990
Magnus Bo Hansen (G) 1994
Odin Andersen (D) 1995 Glostrup, DEN
Rasmus Damgaard (D) 1991 København, DEN
Alexander Emil Edelskov (D) 1993 Hvidovre, DEN
Thomas Eldrup (D) 1981 Hvidovre, DEN
Mikkel Hansen (D) 1999
Magnus Koch (D) 2000
Lukas Ø. Petersen (D) 1998
Christian Vaagensø (D) 1987 Rødovre, DEN
Anders Bach (D) 1992 Hvidovre, DEN
Stefan Stokholm (D) 1991 Langholt, DEN
Jesper Bøgh Horsted (F) 2000
Martin Svensson (F) 1997
Janus Andersen (F) 1998 Hvidovre, DEN
Rasmus Hansen (F) 1992 Brønshøj, DEN
Axel Hellqvist (F) 1992 Malmö, SWE
Daniel Patrick Høhl (F) 1985 Frederikssund, DEN
Oliver Bo Andersen (F) 1998
Andreas Christensen (F) 1990 Hvidovre, DEN
Thor Andersen (F) 1995
Victor Cubars (F) 2000
Marcus Gregersen (F) 1997
Andreas Silfverberg (F) 1991 Malmö, SWE
2014-2015 Casper Brokside (G) 1996 Kastrup, DEN
Mikkel Riis (G) 1993 Kastrup, DEN
Patrick Bruggisser (D) 1989
Patrick Hertzberg (D) 1992
Marcus Johnsson (D) 1989 Malmö, SWE
Silas Kyhn (D) 1997
Philip M. Larsen (D) 1990
Martin Oldendow-Larsen (D) 1986 Kastrup, DEN
Morten Tranberg (D) 1991
Sebastian Jarrov (F) 1990
Jimmi Oor (F) 1990 Lund, SWE
Markus Gustavsson (F) 1992 Malmö, SWE
Morten Lee-Olsen (F) 1986
Adrian Ekström (F) 1987
Axel Hellqvist (F) 1992 Malmö, SWE
Rasmus Jørgensen (F) 1994 Kastrup, DEN
Victor Kilde (F) 1991 København, DEN
Anders Morald Vøttrup (F) 1991 Kastrup, DEN
Stefan Schläger (F) 1990 Kastrup, DEN
Emil Wolf (F) 1988 Kongens Lyngby, DEN
Jonas Breki Magnusson (F) 1980 Reykjavik, ISL
2013-2014 Jon Lee-Olsen (G) 1992 Gentofte, DEN
172 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Morten Tranberg 1991 Rødovre, DEN
2017-2018 Thomas Laursen -
2016-2017 Brian Madsen -
2015-2016 Jesper Andersen 1973
2014-2015 Mats Gustavsson 1962 Kiruna, SWE
2012-2013 Michael Thomsen 1977