All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Västerås Marcus Dahlbom (G) 1990 Karlstad, SWE
Västerås Daniel Wahlberg (G) 1997
Västerås Douglas Alenbring (D) 1996
Västerås Jesper Appel (D) 1993 Karlstad, SWE
Västerås Anton Brandhammar (D) 1997 Karlstad, SWE
Västerås Morgan Hassel (D) 1989
Västerås Jimmie Jansson (D) 1994 Västerås, SWE
Västerås Kenny Källström (D) 1989 Avesta, SWE
Västerås Robin Nilsson (D) 1991
Västerås Joel Werner (D) 1996 Skövde, SWE
Västerås Alexander Lindelöf (D) 1996
Västerås Fredrik Johansson (F) 1984 Munkedal, SWE Edmonton Oilers (2002)
Västerås Niclas Lehmann (F) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
Västerås Johan Skiöld (F) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
Västerås Jesper Cederberg (F) 1996
Västerås Anthon Eriksson (F) 1995 Kalix, SWE
Västerås Petter Mattsson (F) 1989 Avesta, SWE
Västerås Oscar Pettersson (F) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
Västerås Pontus Holmberg (F) 1999 Västerås, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs (2018)
Västerås Marcus Bergman (F) 1992
Västerås Adam Lidström (F) 1996 Detroit, MI, USA
Västerås Conny Strömberg (F) 1975 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Västerås Hampus Wallin (F) 1998
Västerås Kevin Weiskog (F) 1992
Västerås Manne Mattisson (F) 1997
Västerås Jesper Johansson (F) 1993 Skellefteå, SWE
Västerås Fredrik Hetta (F) 1992
Västerås Lucas Venuto (F) 1994 Mississauga, ON, CAN
2016-2017 Troja Robin Johansson (G) 1995 Ljungby, SWE
Troja Johan Nielsen (G) 1991 Helsingborg, SWE
Troja Alexander Edström (D) 1988 Värnamo, SWE
Troja Jesper Eriksen (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
Troja Anton Johansson (D) 1994 Värnamo, SWE
Troja Rasmus Johansson (D) 1990
Troja Daniel Karlsson (D) 1986 Ljungby, SWE
Troja Max Lindroth (D) 1996
Troja Jonatan Nielsen (D) 1993 Anderstorp, SWE Florida Panthers (2012)
Troja William Wennström (D) 1995
Troja Niclas Lehmann (F) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
Troja Alfred Andersson (F) 1997
Troja Mikael Johansson (F) 1995 Växjö, SWE
Troja Elias Edström (F) 1995 Glommersträsk, SWE
Troja Mattias Nilsson (F) 1988 Ljungby, SWE
Troja Mattias Åkesson (F) 1989 Ljungby, SWE
Troja Johan Andersson (F) 1984 Mariestad, SWE
Troja Sebastian Benker (F) 1992 Borås, SWE
Troja Jens Holmström (F) 1991 Ljungby, SWE
Troja Tor Immo (F) 1994 Köping, SWE
Troja David Laudius (F) 1988 Ängelholm, SWE
Troja Alexander Lindqvist Hansen (F) 1992 Skövde, SWE
Troja Stefan Söder (F) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
Troja Tobias Törnkvist (F) 1994 Helsingborg, SWE
Troja Mikael Roslund (F) 1996
2015-2016 Södertälje Calle Brattenberger (G) 1981 Borlänge, SWE
Södertälje Jonathan Iilahti (G) 1992 Vaasa, FIN Vancouver Canucks (2010)
Södertälje Alexander Sahlin (G) 1991 Gävle, SWE
Södertälje Tobias Björklund (D) 1994 Filipstad, SWE
Södertälje Paul Eriksson (D) 1991 Gävle, SWE
Södertälje Adam Hansen (D) 1994
Södertälje Fredric Larsson (D) 1994 Karlstad, SWE Philadelphia Flyers (2012)
Södertälje Petter Lindberg (D) 1987 Luleå, SWE
Södertälje Marcus Lundberg (D) 1995
Södertälje Olov Lundqvist (D) 1988 Fällfors, SWE
Södertälje Robin Nilsson (D) 1991
Södertälje Jonas Vidlund (D) 1991
Södertälje Karl Olovsson (F) 1995
Södertälje Fredric Weigel (F) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
Södertälje Jonas Westerling (F) 1982 Mora, SWE
Södertälje Daniel Andersson (F) 1993
Södertälje Oskar Carlsson (F) 1995
Södertälje Lucas Carlsson (F) 1994
Södertälje Sebastian Höglund (F) 1992
Södertälje Johan Lorraine (F) 1989 Stockholm, SWE
Södertälje Pontus Engström (F) 1994
Södertälje Anton Holm (F) 1990 Nacka, SWE
Södertälje Patrik Kallmert (F) 1995 Stockholm, SWE
Södertälje Johan Skinnars (F) 1989 Leksand, SWE
Södertälje Christofer Blid (F) 1985 Södertälje, SWE
Södertälje Henrik Thegel (F) 1990 Stockholm, SWE
Södertälje Måns Lindbäck (F) 1996 Kalmar, SWE
Södertälje Henrik Nyberg (F) 1994 Danderyd, SWE
Västervik Ludvig Engsund (G) 1993 Göteborg, SWE
Västervik Henrik Hjerpe (G) 1994
Västervik Linus Lundin (G) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
Västervik Jens Andersson (D) 1991 Sollefteå, SWE
Västervik Eric Backman (D) 1993 Södertälje, SWE
Västervik Oskar Drugge (D) 1992 Luleå, SWE
Västervik Joakim Englund (D) 1983
Västervik Erik Gustafsson (D) 1992 Oskarshamn, SWE
Västervik Oscar Karlsson (D) 1996 Linköping, SWE
Västervik Victor Lindman (D) 1995 Vadstena, SWE
Västervik Dan Pettersson (F) 1992
Västervik Emil Georgsson (F) 1985
Västervik Pierre Gustavsson (F) 1990
Västervik Viktor Lindell (F) 1995 Västervik, SWE
Västervik Alexander Pettersson (F) 1994 Öckerö, SWE
Västervik Sebastian Bengtsson (F) 1994
Västervik Victor Öhman (F) 1992 Malmö, SWE
Västervik Robin Byström (F) 1995 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Västervik Simon Mitman (F) 1991
588 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Pär Södergren 1974
Västerås Tobias Hansson 1985 Västerås, SWE
Västerås Thomas Paananen 1980 Västerås, SWE
Västerås Patrik Sjöström -
Västerås Patrik Zetterberg 1971
2016-2017 Troja Daniel Håkansson 1974 Ljungby, SWE
Troja Gabriel Remelin 1992
Troja Pelle Svensson 1970 Åstorp, SWE
2015-2016 Södertälje Martin Karlsson 1952
Södertälje Pierre Mocka 1968
Södertälje Mats Waltin 1953 Stockholm, SWE
Västervik Mattias Karlin 1979 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Västervik Ragnar Karlsson 1977 Västervik, SWE
2014-2015 Tomas Bergstrand -
Patrik Larsson 1969 Karlskrona, SWE
Larry Pilut 1968
Tommy Sandahl 1984 Ljungby, SWE
IK Pantern Stephan Lundh 1959 Stockholm, SWE
IK Pantern Henrik Nilsson 1979 Kristianstad, SWE
IK Pantern Joakim Tillgren 1958
Sundsvall Stefan Bergsten 1966
Sundsvall Magnus Holmvall 1975
Sundsvall Stefan Lindqvist 1967 Sundsvall, SWE
Sundsvall Göran Tärnlund 1971
2013-2014 Vita Hästen Fredrik Eriksson 1980 Kristinehamn, SWE
Vita Hästen Sven Eriksson 1958 Malå, SWE
Vita Hästen Per Hånberg 1967 Stockholm, SWE
Vita Hästen Fredrik Jensen 1975 Åseda, SWE
2012-2013 Björklöven Jimmy Blixt 1979 Partille, SWE
Björklöven Patrik Sundström 1961 Skellefteå, SWE
Björklöven Göte Wälitalo 1956 Kiruna, SWE
Björklöven Jens Öhman 1969
2008-2009 Örebro Peter Andersson 1965 Örebro, SWE
2007-2008 Troja-Ljungby Martin Karlsson 1952
2005-2006 Sonny Lundwall 1956
2004-2005 AIK Anders Gozzi 1967 Stockholm, SWE
AIK Bobo Simensen 1958 Fruängen, SWE
2003-2004 Skövde Tomas Kämpe 1966
2000-2001 Sonny Lundwall 1956
1999-2000 Sonny Lundwall 1956
Lars-Fredrik Nyström 1949 Malå, SWE
Vallentuna Stefan Reuterling 1967 Södermalm, SWE