All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Levente Hegedüs (G) 2004
Dominik Horvath (G) 2001
Jozsef Pesti (G) 2002
Val Usnik (G) 2001
Martin Deak (D) 2004
Dominik Dobmayer (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Bence Farkas (D) 2003
Soma-Tamas Gal (D) 2002 Gheorgheni, ROM
Milan Horvath (D) 2001
Oliver Kis (D) 2001
Balazs Koger (D) 2002 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Balazs Kokas (D) 2001 Mór, HUN
Patrik Lanczos (D) 2002
Gergö Molnar (D) 2003
Kristof Nochta (D) 2001
Bence Szakacs (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Andras Vizi (D) 2002 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Kristof Retfalvi (F) 2001
Marton Alapi (F) 2004
Csongor Ambrus (F) 2003 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Gergo Ambrus (F) 2001 Gheorgheni, ROM
Daniel Csibi (F) 2001
Daniel Zoltan Csölle (F) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Barnabas Dezsi (F) 2004
Istvan Tamas Farkas (F) 2002 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Alex Fekete (F) 2003
Balazs Fodor (F) 2003
Botond Gajer (F) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Botond Galusnyak (F) 2001 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Bence Horvath (F) 2004
Urh Ilic (F) 2001 Ljubljana, SLO
Bendeguz Jabor (F) 2003
Matyas Keceli-Meszaros (F) 2003
Adam Kiss (F) 2004
Martin Komm (F) 2002
István Kovács (F) 2002 Mór, HUN
Kristof Nemeth (F) 2002
Aron Nylreti (F) 2002
Daniel Parragi (F) 2001 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Zsolt Roczanov (F) 2001
Csaba Szabo (F) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Zalan Szabo (F) 2001 Debrecen, HUN
2017-2018 Florian Bugl (G) 2002 Landshut, GER
Christopher Kolarz (G) 2001 Bad Aibling, GER
Nicolai Kristiansen (G) 2001 Fredericia, DEN
Ignace Van Noten (G) 2002 Turnhout, BEL
Tobias Bammer (D) 2001 Salzburg, AUT
Sebastian Dietl (D) 2001 Salzburg, AUT
Bernhard Ettwein (D) 2002 München, GER
Elias Haas (D) 2002 Hallein, AUT
Luis Lindner (D) 2001 Spittal an der Drau, AUT
Andre Lohninger (D) 2002 Salzburg, AUT
Maximilian Menner (D) 2002 Essen, GER
Lukas Necesany (D) 2003 Mödling, AUT
Christian Obu (D) 2001 Altötting, GER
Leon Okonkwo Prada (D) 2003 Colchester, GBR
Maurice Pipal (D) 2002 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Alessandro Schmidbauer (D) 2002 Landshut, GER
Maksymilian Szuber (D) 2002 Opole, POL
Andreas Weber (D) 2001 Feldkirch, AUT
Philipp Wimmer (D) 2001 Wien, AUT
Daniel Schwaiger (D) 2002 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Tilman Sullivan Schönfeld (D) 2002 Berlin, GER
Samuel Dubé (F) 2002 Bad Tölz, GER
Tim Harnisch (F) 2001 Wiener Neustadt, AUT
Senna Peeters (F) 2002 Deurne, BEL
Haakon Hänelt (F) 2003 Berlin, GER
Alexander Blank (F) 2002 Berlin, GER
Sebastian Cimmerman (F) 2003 Wickede (Ruhr), GER
Sten Fischer (F) 2003 Berlin, GER
Erik Hefke (F) 2001 Freilassing, GER
Maximilian Hengelmüller (F) 2002 Krems, AUT
Michael Kuprian (F) 2001 Innsbruck, AUT
Julian Lutz (F) 2004 Weingarten, GER
Oskar Maier (F) 2002 Wels, AUT
John-Jason Peterka (F) 2002 München, GER
Vladislav Polegoshko (F) 2002 Minsk, BLR
Mack Stewart (F) 2001 Villach, AUT
Moritz Tschiersch (F) 2001 Dresden, GER
Leonardo Zanoff (F) 2002 Zagreb, CRO
Bastian Wörthner (F) 2001 Salzburg, AUT
Leon Wallner (F) 2002 Wien, AUT
Braidan Simmons-Fischer (F) 2002 Detroit, MI, USA
2016-2017 Dominik Horvath (G) 2001
Jozsef Pesti (G) 2002
Bendeguz Pinczes (G) 1999 Budapest, HUN
Kevin Rubina (G) 2000
Martin Szeles (G) 1999
Daniel Balajthy (D) 2000
Patrik Bognar (D) 1999
Mate Csurgai-Horvath (D) 2000
Botond Fekete (D) 2000
Botond Hajdu (D) 2000
Mark Halasi (D) 1999
Marton Horvath (D) 1999
Milan Horvath (D) 2001
Oliver Illes (D) 2000
Oliver Kis (D) 2001
Balazs Koger (D) 2002 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Balazs Kokas (D) 2001 Mór, HUN
258 players found | Previous page | Next page