All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Connor Bradford (G) 2002 Kingston, MA, USA
Jake Wilson (G) 2001
Jake Cosentino (D) 2002 Cohasset, MA, USA
Stephen Davis (D) 2002 Hingham, MA, USA
Henry Johnson (D) 2002 Norwell, MA, USA
Joe Klier (D) 2002 Cohasset, MA, USA
Ethan Lomes (D) 2002 Wellesley, MA, USA
Timothy Lovell (D) 2002 Hingham, MA, USA
Tony Achille (F) 2002
Van Bouthillier (F) 2002 Duxbury, MA, USA
Ryan Corcoran (F) 2002 Duxbury, MA, USA
Alex Georgantas (F) 2002 Dedham, MA, USA
Jonny Hammel (F) 2002 Duxbury, MA, USA
Matt MacDonald (F) 2002
Derek O'Donnell (F) 2002 Westwood, MA, USA
Nick Ring (F) 2002
2016-2017 Wyatt Courchaine (G) 2001 Bolton Landing, NY, USA
Riley Sims (G) 2000 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Henry Casciano (D) 2000
Jason Galotti (D) 2000
Cam Gaudette (D) 2000 Braintree, MA, USA
Patrick Rossetti (D) 2000 Melrose, MA, USA
Willem Van Walsum (D) 2000 Carlisle, MA, USA
Matthew Shea (D) 2000 Braintree, MA, USA
Zack Brissette (F) 2000 Wakefield, MA, USA
Robert Cronin (F) 2000 Plymouth, MA, USA
Ryland Dukes (F) 2000
Tyler Dunham (F) 2000
Joey Larossa (F) 2000 Braintree, MA, USA
Conor McKay (F) 2000 Norwell, MA, USA
Max Montgomery (F) 2000
Jack Ring (F) 2000
Brendan Shandley (F) 2000
Kevin Sims (F) 2000 Upton, MA, USA
Justin Sullivan (F) 2000
Phil Pascucci (F) 2000 Needham, MA, USA
2015-2016 Daniel Blackmore (G) 1999
Nicholas Dicks (G) 2000 Newmarket, ON, CAN
Eric Doner (G) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN
Liam Dennison (D) 1999 Manotick, ON, CAN
Ilya Gurban (D) 1999
Jonathan Lawson (D) 1999
Artyom Mikhailov (D) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Zach Taylor (D) 1999 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Dowson Zheng (D) 1999 Markham, ON, CAN
Trevor Poeze (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Mark Zhukov (F) 1999 St. Petersburg, RUS
David Madsen (F) 1999 Vojens, DEN
Sergei Anisimov (F) 2000 St. Petersburg, RUS
Will Fustaglio (F) 1999
Justin Kyle (F) 1999 Whitby, ON, CAN
Max Steeves (F) 1999 Sarnia, ON, CAN
Michael Cotton (F) 1999 Brantford, ON, CAN
Scoley Dow (F) 1999 Wallbridge, ON, CAN
Adam Panacci (F) 1999 Nobleton, ON, CAN
Eric Eschweiler (F) 1999 Cambridge, ON, CAN
Holden Hrysko (F) 1999 Burlington, ON, CAN
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2015-2016 Doug Orr 1981 Scarborough, ON, CAN
Travis Wight 1982 Fannystelle, MB, CAN