All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Ryan Goodliffe (G) 2001 Brewster, NY, USA
Austin Kofluk (G) 2001 PA, USA
Stephen Davis (D) 2002 Hingham, MA, USA
Owen DesLauriers (D) 2002 St. Albans, VT, USA
Jason Galotti (D) 2000
Timothy Lovell (D) 2002 Hingham, MA, USA
Chase McVey (D) 2002 Sutton, MA, USA
Nick Champani (F) -
Ryland Dukes (F) 2000
Tyler Dunham (F) 2000
Blake Graham (F) 2000 Hanover, MA, USA
Jonny Hammel (F) 2002 Duxbury, MA, USA
Billy Hartnett (F) 2001 MA, USA
Owen Heidelberger (F) 2001 MA, USA
Nick Hurley (F) 2001
Joey Larossa (F) 2000 Braintree, MA, USA
Matt MacDonald (F) 2002
Luca Marini (F) 2000 Coral Springs, FL, USA
Jeff Pollara (F) 2001
Luke Richards (F) 2001 Wilkes-Barre, PA, USA
Jack Ring (F) 2000
Drew Scolaro (F) 2001 Westwood, MA, USA
Justin Sullivan (F) 2000
Ryan Turse (F) 2000 Long Valley, NJ, USA
2017-2018 Brian Cannata (G) 2000 Wakefield, MA, USA
Montgomery Gray (G) 2000 Plymouth, MA, USA
Henry Casciano (D) 2000
Jason Galotti (D) 2000
Cam Gaudette (D) 2000 Braintree, MA, USA
Colin Montgomery (D) 1999 Natick, MA, USA
Patrick Rossetti (D) 2000 Melrose, MA, USA
Blake Thomas (D) 2000 Rochester, NY, USA
Zack Brissette (F) 2000 Wakefield, MA, USA
Robert Cronin (F) 2000 Plymouth, MA, USA
Ryland Dukes (F) 2000
Tyler Dunham (F) 2000
Blake Graham (F) 2000 Hanover, MA, USA
Joey Larossa (F) 2000 Braintree, MA, USA
Conor McKay (F) 2000 Norwell, MA, USA
Charlie Reid (F) 1999 Marshfield, MA, USA
Jack Ring (F) 2000
Brendan Shandley (F) 2000
Justin Sullivan (F) 2000
Owen Thomas (F) 2000 Scituate, MA, USA
Phil Pascucci (F) 2000 Needham, MA, USA
2016-2017 Eric Doner (G) 1999 Toronto, ON, CAN
Briten Marcell (G) 1999
Domenic Paciocco (G) 1999 Whitby, ON, CAN
Liam Dennison (D) 1999 Manotick, ON, CAN
Mackenzie Dobson (D) 1999 Peterborough, ON, CAN
Gaëtan Fairy (D) 1998 Strasbourg, FRA
Mathias Landrø (D) 1998
Jonathan Lawson (D) 1999
Artyom Mikhailov (D) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Matt Stokes (D) 1999 Brighton, MI, USA
Syl Yoston (D) 1999 Launching, PE, CAN
Dowson Zheng (D) 1999 Markham, ON, CAN
Trevor Poeze (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Mark Zhukov (F) 1999 St. Petersburg, RUS
Myles Cook (F) 1998 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
Luke McFarlane (F) 1999 Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Jake Nau (F) 1998 OH, USA
Connor Sleeth (F) 1999 Markham, ON, CAN
Max Steeves (F) 1999 Sarnia, ON, CAN
Michael Cotton (F) 1999 Brantford, ON, CAN
Adam Panacci (F) 1999 Nobleton, ON, CAN
Illarion Shalaev (F) 1999