All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2011-2012 Ben Clements (G) 1987 Chelmsford, GBR
David Wride (G) 1986 Harrow, GBR
Tom Avery (D) 1990 London, GBR
Daniel Cox (D) 1986 London, GBR
Sean Easton (D) 1986 Chelmsford, GBR
Ruairidh Garrett (D) 1993
Alex Green (D) 1986 Chelmsford, GBR
Dwayne Newman (D) 1971 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Alex Staples (D) 1990 Chelmsford, GBR
Daniel Wright (D) 1980 London, GBR
Tom Long (F) 1984 Colchester, GBR
Michael Ranby (F) 1989 London, GBR
James Ayling (F) 1992 Chelmsford, GBR
Ross Brears (F) 1991 Chelmsford, GBR
Darren Brown (F) 1988 Chelmsford, GBR
Gary Clarke (F) 1978 Telford, GBR
Darren Elliott (F) 1980 Oxford, GBR
Alan Green (F) 1984 Oxford, GBR
Daniel Hammond (F) 1989 Chelmsford, GBR
Jakub Klima (F) 1990 Liberec, CZE
2010-2011 Andrew Brummitt (G) 1993 Harlow, GBR
Ben Clements (G) 1987 Chelmsford, GBR
Matthew Colclough (G) 1990 Guildford, GBR
Euan King (G) 1989 Peterborough, GBR
Stewart Tait (D) 1980 Slough, GBR
Daniel Cox (D) 1986 London, GBR
Rudolf Dzurko (D) 1984
Sean Easton (D) 1986 Chelmsford, GBR
Steve Gannaway (D) 1973 Southampton, GBR
Ruairidh Garrett (D) 1993
Alex Green (D) 1986 Chelmsford, GBR
Dominic Hopkins (D) 1980 Reading, GBR
Damon Larter (D) 1986 Ryde, GBR
Alex Staples (D) 1990 Chelmsford, GBR
Mark Williams (D) 1976 Birmingham, GBR
Daniel Wright (D) 1980 London, GBR
Daniel Scott (D) 1987 Sutton-in-Ashfield, GBR
Bradley Watchorn (D) 1989 London, GBR
Aaron Connolly (F) 1993 Northfleet, GBR
Tom Long (F) 1984 Colchester, GBR
Blahoslav Novák (F) 1993 Bratislava, SVK
Alex Murray (F) 1989 Southampton, GBR
James Ayling (F) 1992 Chelmsford, GBR
Richard Bentham (F) 1990 Blackburn, GBR
Ross Brears (F) 1991 Chelmsford, GBR
Darren Brown (F) 1988 Chelmsford, GBR
Robbie Brown (F) 1990 Belfast, GBR
Jeremy Cornish (F) 1979 Lucan, ON, CAN
Richard Facey (F) 1989 Portsmouth, GBR
Jason Gorrie (F) 1985 Etobicoke, ON, CAN
Stephen Gosset (F) 1986 Ryde, GBR
Richard Gunn (F) 1983
Daniel Hammond (F) 1989 Chelmsford, GBR
Kyle Jones (F) 1982 Toronto, ON, CAN
Jaroslav Pavlus (F) 1975
Andrew Robinson (F) 1980 Ryde, GBR
Nathan Taylor (F) 1989 Whitley Bay, GBR
Matt Turner (F) 1988 Romford, GBR
Richard Whiting (F) 1977 London, GBR
Nathanael Williams (F) 1987 Birmingham, GBR
2009-2010 Andrew Biart (G) 1990 Johannesburg, RSA
Mark Petch (G) 1991 Reading, GBR
David Wride (G) 1986 Harrow, GBR
Tom Avery (D) 1990 London, GBR
Graham Bellamy (D) 1983 Ascot, GBR
Dominic Hopkins (D) 1980 Reading, GBR
Ben Johnson (D) 1985 Guildford, GBR
Mark McCoy (D) 1974 Prince Rupert, BC, CAN
Michael Plenty (D) 1983 Epsom, GBR
Nicholas Templeman (D) 1991
Lewis Turner (D) 1993 Woking, GBR
Gareth Wheeler (D) 1983 Reading, GBR
Tom Fisher (D) 1993 Solihull, GBR
Mark Galazzi (D) 1977 Frimley, GBR
Bradley Watchorn (D) 1989 London, GBR
James Galazzi (F) 1983 Oakville, ON, CAN
Blair Dubyk (F) 1980 New Westminster, BC, CAN
Craig Tribe (F) 1985 Weybridge, GBR
Tony Barclay (F) 1986 Ascot, GBR
Alex Barker (F) 1990 Ascot, GBR
Tom Carroll (F) 1992 Reading, GBR
Ben Duggan (F) 1986 Reading, GBR
Jason Falsetta (F) 1989
Alan Lack (F) 1992 Bracknell, GBR
Craig Parker (F) 1991 Chertsey, GBR
Grant Rounding (F) 1990 Johannesburg, RSA
Matt Ovenden (F) 1984 Langley, BC, CAN
2008-2009 Michael Gray (G) 1989 Chelmsford, GBR
Glen Jackson (G) 1989
Conor Sheehan (G) 1990
Joe White (G) 1988 Swindon, GBR
Adam Copland (D) 1985 Rochester, GBR
Ryan Giles (D) 1990 Maidstone, GBR
Anthony Lennon (D) 1984 Rainham, GBR
Tim Smith (D) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Jack Tarczycki (D) 1989 Sutton, GBR
Phil Manny (D) 1984 Cardiff, GBR
Damien Welch (D) -
Milan Kostolny (F) 1976 Dubnica, SVK Hartford Whalers (1995)
Martin Melichercik (F) 1984
134 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)