PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Genève-Servette U20 Stéphane Charlin (G) 2000
Genève-Servette U20 Joakim Da Silva (G) 1999 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Yan Graf (G) 2002
Genève-Servette U20 Léo Agrusti (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U20 Johan Crétallaz (D) 2000
Genève-Servette U20 Olivier Guignard (D) 2002
Genève-Servette U20 Titouan Muriel (D) 2001
Genève-Servette U20 Sébastien Pugin (D) 1999 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Nauris Sejejs (D) 2001 Riga, LAT
Genève-Servette U20 Sandis Smons (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U20 David Zeiter (D) 1999 Visp, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Christophe Cavalleri (F) 2002
Genève-Servette U20 Loic Monaco (F) 2001 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Deniss Smirnovs (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U20 Matteo Valenza (F) 2001 Lausanne, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Stéphane Patry (F) 2000 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Sébastien Molinari (F) 2000
Genève-Servette U20 Nils Sejejs (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Genève-Servette U20 Léo Tamisier (F) 2001
Genève-Servette U20 Noah Etter (F) 1999 Fleurier, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Evan Testaz (F) 2001 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Steve Burgener (F) 1999 Visp, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Arthur Mermod (F) 2001 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Mathieu Vouillamoz (F) 2000 Isérables, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Jonathan Aeby (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U20 Mathéo Cantagallo (F) 2001 Villard-de-Lans, FRA
Genève-Servette U20 Arnaud Riat (F) 1999 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Jesse Tanner (F) 2000 Saint-Imier, SUI
2017-2018 Genève-Servette U20 Stéphane Charlin (G) 2000
Genève-Servette U20 Léo Chuard (G) 1998 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Léo Agrusti (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U20 Louis Benoist (D) 1998 Paris, FRA
Genève-Servette U20 Johan Crétallaz (D) 2000
Genève-Servette U20 Enzo Guebey (D) 1999 Sallanches, FRA
Genève-Servette U20 Sébastien Pugin (D) 1999 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Sandis Smons (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U20 David Zeiter (D) 1999 Visp, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Mike Wyniger (D) 1998
Genève-Servette U20 Deniss Smirnovs (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U20 Guillaume Maillard (F) 1998 Lausanne, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Sébastien Molinari (F) 2000
Genève-Servette U20 Noah Etter (F) 1999 Fleurier, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Steve Burgener (F) 1999 Visp, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Neil Kyparissis (F) 1998
Genève-Servette U20 Arthur Mermod (F) 2001 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Mathieu Vouillamoz (F) 2000 Isérables, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Jonathan Aeby (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U20 Anthony Gachet (F) 1998
Genève-Servette U20 Arnaud Riat (F) 1999 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Matthew Verboon (F) 2000 Puplinge, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Frédéric Jolliet (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U20 Jesse Tanner (F) 2000 Saint-Imier, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Arthur Devouassoux (F) 1998 Sallanches, FRA
2016-2017 GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Guggisberg (G) 1997 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Jeffrey Meier (G) 1998
GC/Küsnacht U20 Axel Andersson (D) 1998 Lausanne, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Tim Berni (D) 2000 Männedorf, SUI Columbus Blue Jackets (2018)
GC/Küsnacht U20 Gianluca Burger (D) 1999 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabio Cohen (D) 1998
GC/Küsnacht U20 Ramon Hauser (D) 1999
GC/Küsnacht U20 Billy Hunziker (D) 1997
GC/Küsnacht U20 Roger Karrer (D) 1997 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Gabriel Widmer (D) 1999 Küsnacht, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Eriks Zubulis (D) 1998 Riga, LAT
GC/Küsnacht U20 Nico Alena (F) 1998 Bülach, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Kaj Suter (F) 1998 Wallisellen, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Simon Wettstein (F) 1998
GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Diem (F) 1997 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Justin Sigrist (F) 1999 Hombrechtikon, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Raphael Prassl (F) 1997 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Robin Meier (F) 1998
GC/Küsnacht U20 Willy Riedi (F) 1998
GC/Küsnacht U20 Rubio Schir (F) 1997
GC/Küsnacht U20 Yannick Brüschweiler (F) 1999
GC/Küsnacht U20 Dominik Hardmeier (F) 1997
GC/Küsnacht U20 Marco Miranda (F) 1998 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Rihards Puide (F) 1997
GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabian Berni (F) 1998 Dübendorf, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Shane Mathew (F) 1998
2015-2016 Bern U20 Joel Aebi (G) 1996
Bern U20 Sven Boss (G) 1997
Bern U20 Philip Wüthrich (G) 1998 Bern, SUI
Bern U20 Yanik Burren (D) 1997 Bern, SUI
Bern U20 Tim Dubois (D) 1996 Bern, SUI
Bern U20 Colin Gerber (D) 1998
Bern U20 Nico Gurtner (D) 1996
Bern U20 Nicolas Schärmeli (D) 1998
Bern U20 Olivier Steiner (D) 1998
Bern U20 Fabian Steinmann (D) 1998 Cham, SUI
Bern U20 Bernd Wolf (D) 1997 Wien, AUT
Bern U20 Noel Tschanz (D) 1997
Bern U20 Elia Giacinti (F) 1997
Bern U20 Nico Hischier (F) 1999 Brig, SUI New Jersey Devils (2017)
Bern U20 Julien Privet (F) 1996 Fribourg, SUI
Bern U20 André Heim (F) 1998
Bern U20 Fabio Hollenstein (F) 1997 Frauenfeld, SUI
Bern U20 Joel Gerber (F) 1996
Bern U20 Cédric Bracher (F) 1997
Bern U20 Michael Bärtschi (F) 1996
Bern U20 Yannick Lerch (F) 1998 Herzogenbuchsee, SUI
675 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Genève-Servette U20 Sébastien Beaulieu 1976
Genève-Servette U20 Patrick Emond 1965 Québec, QC, CAN
Genève-Servette U20 Igor Fedulov 1966 Kirovo Ceptetsk, RUS
Genève-Servette U20 Mathieu Fernandes 1993 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Juan Lopez -
Genève-Servette U20 Michel Molly -
Genève-Servette U20 Aloïs Pecar -
2017-2018 Genève-Servette U20 Sébastien Beaulieu 1976
Genève-Servette U20 Patrick Emond 1965 Québec, QC, CAN
Genève-Servette U20 Mathieu Fernandes 1993 La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
Genève-Servette U20 Andy Foliot 1985 Cluses, FRA
Genève-Servette U20 Fabien Kreis -
Genève-Servette U20 Juan Lopez -
Genève-Servette U20 Michel Molly -
Genève-Servette U20 Aloïs Pecar -
2016-2017 GC/Küsnacht U20 Mario Antonelli 1966
GC/Küsnacht U20 Manuele Celio 1966 Faido, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Fabian Matti 1991 Zürich, SUI
GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
2015-2016 Bern U20 Roland Eicher 1963
Bern U20 Marco Langenegger 1991
Bern U20 Sven Leuenberger 1969 Uzwil, SUI
Bern U20 Peter Reist 1970
2014-2015 GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
GC/Küsnacht U20 Réal Raemy 1980 Fribourg, SUI
2013-2014 Bern U20 Roland Eicher 1963
Bern U20 Reto Gertschen 1967
2012-2013 GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
2011-2012 GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
GC/Küsnacht U20 Markus Peter 1965
2010-2011 GC/Küsnacht U20 Jiri Faic 1963
GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
2009-2010 GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
2007-2008 GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
2006-2007 GC/Küsnacht U20 Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
2005-2006 Kloten U20 Rostislav Cada 1954 Brno, CZE
2004-2005 Bern U20 Christian Bärtschi 1956
Bern U20 Andreas Beutler 1963
Bern U20 Res Künzi 1941
Bern U20 Jan Tlacil 1959 Trebon, CZE
2003-2004 Zug U20 Leo Schumacher 1953 Baar, SUI
2002-2003 Zug U20 Leo Schumacher 1953 Baar, SUI
2001-2002 Kloten U20 Roger Bader 1964 Winterthur, SUI
1996-1997 Davos U20 Yevgeni Popikhin 1960 Moskva, RUS
1995-1996 Ambrì-Piotta U20 Julius Kovacs -
1994-1995 Davos U20 Yevgeni Popikhin 1960 Moskva, RUS
1993-1994 Zug U20 Sean Simpson 1960 Essex, GBR
1990-1991 Kloten U20 Peter Zahner 1961
1987-1988 Langnau U20 Alfred Bohren 1956
Langnau U20 Ueli Schwarz 1959
1983-1984 Bern U20 Res Künzi 1941
1982-1983 Davos U20 H. Speckmann -
1980-1981 Arosa U20 Rolf Altorfer 1954 Urdorf, SUI