PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Zug U17 Jannic Maltry (G) 2003
Zug U17 Jan Rutz (G) 2002
Zug U17 Lucas Rötheli (G) 2002
Zug U17 Nando Bürli (D) 2002
Zug U17 Nathan Cantin (D) 2003
Zug U17 Damian Gehringer (D) 2002
Zug U17 Leandro Hausheer (D) 2003 Zürich, SUI
Zug U17 Lars Kieni (D) 2002
Zug U17 Arno Nussbaumer (D) 2002
Zug U17 Tiziano Pauchard (D) 2003
Zug U17 Jan Schwendeler (D) 2003 Zug, SUI
Zug U17 Dario Sidler (D) 2003
Zug U17 Attilio Biasca (F) 2003
Zug U17 William Hedlund (F) 2002
Zug U17 Dario Allenspach (F) 2002 Herisau, SUI
Zug U17 Yanick Gil Antenen (F) 2003
Zug U17 Louis Betschmann (F) 2002
Zug U17 Karym Krayem (F) 2002
Zug U17 Patrik Meier (F) 2003
Zug U17 Tim Muggli (F) 2003
Zug U17 Nick Pressacco (F) 2002
Zug U17 Jan Schwitter (F) 2002
Zug U17 Mats Alge (F) 2003
Zug U17 Joel Marchon (F) 2003
Zug U17 Louis Robin (F) 2003
2017-2018 Biel-Bienne U17 Noah Patenaude (G) 2002 Neuchâtel, SUI
Biel-Bienne U17 Nick Wyss (G) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Silvan Aebi (D) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Yves Büschi (D) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Noah Delémont (D) 2002 Biel-Bienne, SUI
Biel-Bienne U17 Even Helfer (D) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Silvan Meier (D) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Tamás Ortenszky (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Biel-Bienne U17 Maxime Schweizer (D) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Elvis Schläpfer (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Theo Beglieri (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Jan Feusier (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Nicolas Jobin (F) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Maxim Oppitz (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Gioele Rosa (F) 2002 Trento, ITA
Biel-Bienne U17 Lou Schmutz (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Noé Weber (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Colin Gfeller (F) 2001
Biel-Bienne U17 Jérémie Bärtschi (F) 2002
Biel-Bienne U17 Jérémy Zürcher (F) 2001
2016-2017 Davos U17 Mischa Fried (G) 2001
Davos U17 Marvin Kortin (G) 2000 Feldkirch, AUT
Davos U17 Davyd Barandun (D) 2000 Sumy, UKR
Davos U17 Alain Heim (D) 2001
Davos U17 Oliver Heinen (D) 2000
Davos U17 Niculin Mathis (D) 2001
Davos U17 Jaron Niederer (D) 2001
Davos U17 Julian Payr (D) 2000 Feldkirch, AUT
Davos U17 Dominik Rauter (D) 2000
Davos U17 Leo Waidacher (D) 2001
Davos U17 Benjamin Baumgartner (F) 2000 Zell am See, AUT
Davos U17 Adem Kandemir (F) 2001 Dornbirn, AUT
Davos U17 Gian-Marco Wetter (F) 2000 Appenzell, SUI
Davos U17 Marco Benz (F) 2001
Davos U17 Pascal Brunner (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Davos U17 Nicholas Heini (F) 2000
Davos U17 Jan Lüthi (F) 2000
Davos U17 Marino Misani (F) 2000
Davos U17 Carlo Pingeon (F) 2000
Davos U17 Nico Zürcher (F) 2001
Davos U17 Ryan Brodmann (F) 2001
Davos U17 Nino Russo (F) 2001
Davos U17 Yves Stoffel (F) 2001 Chur, SUI
Davos U17 Jannik Canova (F) 2001
2015-2016 Genève-Servette U17 Stéphane Charlin (G) 2000
Genève-Servette U17 Joakim Da Silva (G) 1999 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Stefano Malara (G) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Léo Agrusti (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Arnaud Allenspach (D) 2000
Genève-Servette U17 Johan Crétallaz (D) 2000
Genève-Servette U17 Thibault Gavillet (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Enzo Guebey (D) 1999 Sallanches, FRA
Genève-Servette U17 Alan Gutierrez (D) 1999 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Yohann Lalanne (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Sandis Smons (D) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 David Zeiter (D) 1999 Visp, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Deniss Smirnovs (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Benoit Walker (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Stéphane Patry (F) 2000 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Sébastien Molinari (F) 2000
Genève-Servette U17 Noah Godonou-Dossou (F) 2000
Genève-Servette U17 Noah Etter (F) 1999 Fleurier, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Steve Burgener (F) 1999 Visp, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Arthur Mermod (F) 2001 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Mathieu Vouillamoz (F) 2000 Isérables, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Jonathan Aeby (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Mathéo Cantagallo (F) 2001 Villard-de-Lans, FRA
Genève-Servette U17 Arnaud Riat (F) 1999 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Nicolas Tireford (F) 1999
Genève-Servette U17 Matthew Verboon (F) 2000 Puplinge, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Jesse Tanner (F) 2000 Saint-Imier, SUI
2014-2015 Bern U17 Marc Scheuzger (G) 1999
Bern U17 Christian Trüssel (G) 1999
Bern U17 Philip Wüthrich (G) 1998 Bern, SUI
Bern U17 Colin Gerber (D) 1998
406 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Zug U17 Patrick Fischer 1978 Samedan, SUI
Zug U17 Marcel Jenni 1974 Zürich, SUI
Zug U17 Simon Pfister 1985 Sumiswald, SUI
Zug U17 Michael Slongo 1973
2017-2018 Biel-Bienne U17 Sven Dick 1974
Biel-Bienne U17 Andreas Götz 1989
Biel-Bienne U17 Mike McNamara 1949 Montréal, QC, CAN
Biel-Bienne U17 Patrick Schöb 1986
Biel-Bienne U17 Marco Streit 1975 Köniz, SUI
2016-2017 Davos U17 Martin Hänggi 1968 Davos, SUI
Davos U17 Nathan Kölliker 1989
Davos U17 Marcel Kull 1952
Davos U17 Rene Müller 1968
Davos U17 Michel Riesen 1979 Aarberg, SUI
2015-2016 Genève-Servette U17 Sébastien Beaulieu 1976
Genève-Servette U17 François Bernheim 1987 Genève, SUI
Genève-Servette U17 Igor Fedulov 1966 Kirovo Ceptetsk, RUS
2014-2015 Bern U17 Franziskus Heinzmann 1980
Bern U17 Peter Reist 1970
Bern U17 Stefan Schneider 1975
2013-2014 Bern U17 Rupert Meister 1965 Landshut, GER
Bern U17 Peter Reist 1970
2012-2013 ZSC U17 Paul Berri 1969 Davos, SUI
ZSC U17 Jan Fiala 1969
ZSC U17 Kevin Parada 1981 Zürich, SUI
2011-2012 Kloten U17 Marco Bayer 1972 Uster, SUI
2010-2011 Bern U17 Pascal Schaller 1971 Fribourg, SUI
2009-2010 ZSC U17 Hansjörg Egli -
ZSC U17 Vjieran Ivankovic 1975 Uzwil, SUI
2008-2009 Bern U17 Lars Leuenberger 1975 Uzwil, SUI
2007-2008 ZSC U17 Hansjörg Egli -
2006-2007 Davos U17 Marco Pargätzi 1974
2003-2004 Kloten U17 Miroslav Hybler 1950
2002-2003 ZSC U17 Hansjörg Egli -
ZSC U17 Marcel Fankhauser 1966
ZSC U17 Emanuel Marbach 1968 Frauenfeld, SUI
1995-1996 Langnau U17 Christian Baumgartner 1950
Langnau U17 Walter Gerber 1969
1982-1983 Langnau U17 Hansueli Engel -
Langnau U17 Werner Lengweiler 1947