All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
1994-1995 Kati Ahonen (G) 1966 Tampere, FIN
Tuula Puputti (G) 1977 Kuopio, FIN
Päivi Halonen (D) 1964 Tampere, FIN
Satu Huotari (D) 1967 Oulu, FIN
Kirsi Hänninen (D) 1976 Joensuu, FIN
Katja Lehto (D) 1972 Jyväskylä, FIN
Katri-Helena Luomajoki (D) 1965 Helsinki, FIN
Niina Siren (D) 1971 Raahe, FIN
Anne Haanpää (D) 1959 Tampere, FIN
Kati Kovalainen (D) 1975 Leppävirta, FIN
Riikka Sallinen (F) 1973 Jyväskylä, FIN
Anna Aaltomaa (F) 1977 Tampere, FIN
Sari Fisk (F) 1971 Pori, FIN
Marianne Ihalainen (F) 1967 Tampere, FIN
Sanna Kanerva (F) 1974 Oulu, FIN
Sari Krooks (F) 1968 Vaasa, FIN
Rose Matilainen (F) 1966 Rautalampi, FIN
Tiia Reima (F) 1973 Tampere, FIN
Petra Vaarakallio (F) 1975 Helsinki, FIN
Marika Lehtimäki (F) 1975 Tampere, FIN
1992-1993 Kati Ahonen (G) 1966 Tampere, FIN
Tuula Puputti (G) 1977 Kuopio, FIN
Liisa-Maria Sneck (G) 1968 Helsinki, FIN
Päivi Halonen (D) 1964 Tampere, FIN
Kirsi Hirvonen (D) 1969 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Satu Huotari (D) 1967 Oulu, FIN
Kirsi Hänninen (D) 1976 Joensuu, FIN
Johanna Ikonen (D) 1969 Eno, FIN
Anne Haanpää (D) 1959 Tampere, FIN
Riikka Sallinen (F) 1973 Jyväskylä, FIN
Sari Fisk (F) 1971 Pori, FIN
Marianne Ihalainen (F) 1967 Tampere, FIN
Liisa Karikoski (F) 1958 Espoo, FIN
Taina Kiljunen (F) 1966
Katja Lavonius (F) 1965 Helsinki, FIN
Tiina Pihala (F) 1967 Rauma, FIN
Susan Reima (F) 1966
Tiia Reima (F) 1973 Tampere, FIN
Hanna Teerijoki (F) 1963 Kemi, FIN
Petra Vaarakallio (F) 1975 Helsinki, FIN
Marika Lehtimäki (F) 1975 Tampere, FIN
1990-1991 Kati Ahonen (G) 1966 Tampere, FIN
Liisa-Maria Sneck (G) 1968 Helsinki, FIN
Päivi Halonen (D) 1964 Tampere, FIN
Kirsi Hirvonen (D) 1969 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Johanna Ikonen (D) 1969 Eno, FIN
Katri-Helena Luomajoki (D) 1965 Helsinki, FIN
Leena Pajunen (D) 1967 Tampere, FIN
Anne Haanpää (D) 1959 Tampere, FIN
Sari Fisk (F) 1971 Pori, FIN
Minna Honkanen (F) 1965
Marianne Ihalainen (F) 1967 Tampere, FIN
Katri Javanainen (F) 1969
Taina Kiljunen (F) 1966
Sari Krooks (F) 1968 Vaasa, FIN
Katja Lavonius (F) 1965 Helsinki, FIN
Katri Niemelä (F) 1972 Oulu, FIN
Anne Nurmi (F) 1958 Tampere, FIN
Susan Reima (F) 1966
Tiia Reima (F) 1973 Tampere, FIN
Marika Lehtimäki (F) 1975 Tampere, FIN
1988-1989 Kati Ahonen (G) 1966 Tampere, FIN
Liisa-Maria Sneck (G) 1968 Helsinki, FIN
Päivi Halonen (D) 1964 Tampere, FIN
Johanna Ikonen (D) 1969 Eno, FIN
Katri-Helena Luomajoki (D) 1965 Helsinki, FIN
Maria Novitsky (D) 1968 Helsinki, FIN
Jaana Rautavuoma (D) 1961 Tampere, FIN
Marianne Sulen (D) 1958 Helsinki, FIN
Anne Haanpää (D) 1959 Tampere, FIN
Riikka Sallinen (F) 1973 Jyväskylä, FIN
Sari Fisk (F) 1971 Pori, FIN
Marianne Ihalainen (F) 1967 Tampere, FIN
Katri Javanainen (F) 1969
Liisa Karikoski (F) 1958 Espoo, FIN
Sari Krooks (F) 1968 Vaasa, FIN
Jaana Peltonen (F) 1961 Tampere, FIN
Tiia Reima (F) 1973 Tampere, FIN
Ulla Saarikko (F) 1971
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)