PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Hokki Lari Kukkohovi (G) 1996 Oulu, FIN
Hokki Tomi Rautio (G) 1996 Kouvola, FIN
Hokki Jarkko Heikkinen (D) 1978 Suomussalmi, FIN
Hokki Anton Kokkonen (D) 1993 Pattijoki, FIN
Hokki Henri Kyllönen (D) 2000 Kajaani, FIN
Hokki Juho-Ville Kyllönen (D) 1997 Kuhmo, FIN
Hokki Eetu Martikainen (D) 1999 Kajaani, FIN
Hokki Risto Mattila (D) 1991 Oulu, FIN
Hokki Micke Niemelä (D) 1989 Espoo, FIN
Hokki Alejandro Ramirez Salinas (D) 1997 Tampere, FIN
Hokki Iikka Törnvall (D) 1983 Kalajoki, FIN
Hokki Tuomas Komulainen (F) 1994 Kuhmo, FIN
Hokki Jere Erkkilä (F) 1997 Vaasa, FIN
Hokki Teemu Kemppainen (F) 2001 Kajaani, FIN
Hokki Miko Kilpeläinen (F) 1998 Joensuu, FIN
Hokki Markus Still (F) 1997 Tornio, FIN
Hokki Jarkko Harjula (F) 1994 Sodankylä, FIN
Hokki Heikki Klemetti (F) 1994 Kuhmo, FIN
Hokki Oscar Leppänen (F) 1995 Espoo, FIN
Hokki Arttu Leskinen (F) 1997 Kiiminki, FIN
Hokki Jesse Niskanen (F) 1997 Kajaani, FIN
Hokki Jimi Nylund (F) 1997 Pietarsaari, FIN
Hokki Erno Räisänen (F) 1997 Rantasalmi, FIN
Hokki Tommi Klemetti (F) 1997 Kuhmo, FIN
Hokki Niko Saarenpää (F) 1984 Oulunsalo, FIN
2017-2018 JHT Fredrik Grønstrand (G) 1996 Oslo, NOR
JHT Petrus Lintonen (G) 1991 Forssa, FIN
JHT Henri Allen (D) 1993 Hämeenlinna, FIN
JHT Ville Heikkilä (D) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
JHT Nico Joki (D) 1995 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
JHT Ville Määttä (D) 1994 Kuhmo, FIN
JHT Tuukka Nieminen (D) 1996 Heinola, FIN
JHT Iiro Ojala (D) 1991 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Reko Tornberg (D) 1995 Arnsberg, GER
JHT Ville-Veikko Väkeväinen (D) 1985 Nastola, FIN
JHT Sami Holappa (F) 1989 Oulu, FIN
JHT Juho Nyman (F) 1993 Jyväskylä, FIN
JHT Teemu Siironen (F) 1995 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Niklas Sundfors (F) 1995 Pietarsaari, FIN
JHT Jarno Palola (F) 1993 Ylivieska, FIN
JHT Tommi Rintasalo (F) 1993 Lapua, FIN
JHT Elias Alajoki (F) 1996 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Nemo Huhta (F) 1995 Kankaanpää, FIN
JHT Tapio Rantanen (F) 1990 Oulu, FIN
JHT Miika Runsala (F) 1992 Porvoo, FIN
JHT Ville-Petteri Tirri (F) 1988 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Jesse Espo (F) 1995 Kotka, FIN
JHT Juho Joki-Erkkilä (F) 1985 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Jesse Jormanainen (F) 1991 Joensuu, FIN
JHT Jere Espo (F) 1992 Kotka, FIN
JHT Jesper Ahlgren (F) 1994 Hämeenlinna, FIN
JHT Henri Mustonen (F) 1982 Kalajoki, FIN
2016-2017 Ketterä Aleksi Hohti (G) 1993 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Santeri Lipiäinen (G) 1995 Lappeenranta, FIN
Ketterä Erno Ripatti (D) 1995 Ristiina, FIN
Ketterä Renars Demiters (D) 1986 Riga, LAT
Ketterä Ville Heikkilä (D) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
Ketterä Joni Kallio (D) 1993 Oulainen, FIN
Ketterä Mikko Kettunen (D) 1990 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Niko Kosonen (D) 1995 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Jarno Lippojoki (D) 1986 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Juho Mättö (D) 1991 Lappeenranta, FIN
Ketterä Henri Otranen (D) 1992 Mikkeli, FIN
Ketterä Tomi Iso-Mustajärvi (F) 1992 Tampere, FIN
Ketterä Toni Jalovaara (F) 1995 Joensuu, FIN
Ketterä Jesse Juntheikki (F) 1988 Tuusula, FIN
Ketterä Joni Suutari (F) 1992 Lappeenranta, FIN
Ketterä Janne Kettunen (F) 1994 Lappeenranta, FIN
Ketterä Rudolfs Maslovskis (F) 1995 Riga, LAT
Ketterä Jesse Lindsten (F) 1993 Salo, FIN
Ketterä Reko Riihinen (F) 1992 Porvoo, FIN
Ketterä Kristian Tyyskä (F) 1995 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Jesse Koskinen (F) 1993 Iitti, FIN
Ketterä Ondrej Mikula (F) 1988 Banovce nad Beb., SVK
Ketterä Valtteri Niemi (F) 1996 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Jevgeni Soloviev (F) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
Ketterä Ville Tenosalmi (F) 1994 Saarijärvi, FIN
Ketterä Onni Toivanen (F) 1993 Lappeenranta, FIN
Ketterä Saku Viskari (F) 1995 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Samuli Vuokniemi (F) 1994 Kemi, FIN
Ketterä Olli Julkunen (F) 1981 Oulu, FIN
Ketterä Joona Jääskeläinen (F) 1996 Imatra, FIN
2015-2016 IPK Samu Airasvaara (G) 1989 Kuopio, FIN
IPK Tuomas Tolonen (G) 1993 Kajaani, FIN
IPK Lauri Heinonen (D) 1989 Suomussalmi, FIN
IPK Pasi Hirvonen (D) 1988 Vantaa, FIN
IPK Otto Huttunen (D) 1991 Iisalmi, FIN
IPK Anton Kokkonen (D) 1993 Pattijoki, FIN
IPK Heikki Lukkari (D) 1987 Kajaani, FIN
IPK Ville Määttä (D) 1994 Kuhmo, FIN
IPK Tomi Penttinen (D) 1984 Kuopio, FIN
IPK Lauri Vanninen (D) 1993 Kuhmo, FIN
IPK Ilkka Heikkilä (F) 1988 Jyväskylän mlk, FIN
IPK Joni Riihola (F) 1990 Iisalmi, FIN
IPK Jaakko Heiskanen (F) 1991 Savonlinna, FIN
IPK Jani Lyytinen (F) 1984 Kuopio, FIN
IPK Simo Mertanen (F) 1989 Joensuu, FIN
IPK Olli Pulkkinen (F) 1994 Kuhmo, FIN
IPK Toni Ruotsalainen (F) 1982 Iisalmi, FIN
IPK Joona Suihkonen (F) 1989 Kuopio, FIN
412 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Pasi Häkkinen 1977 Lappeenranta, FIN
Pasi Halonen - Kajaani, FIN
Joonas Karjalainen 1984 Kajaani, FIN
Keijo Karppinen 1968 Kajaani, FIN
Eino Kiiveri 1950 Nivala, FIN
Jukka Niiranen 1967 Kajaani, FIN
Pekka Niskanen 1951 Kajaani, FIN
Pentti Röntynen 1949 Kajaani, FIN
2017-2018 JHT Niko Kivinen 1989 Kokkola, FIN
JHT Teemu Konu 1969 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Toni Mölsä 1979 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Joni Petrell 1978 Helsinki, FIN
JHT Toni Prittinen 1985 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Esko Tuura 1964 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Teemu Väre 1989 Kalajoki, FIN
2016-2017 Heikki Kääriäinen 1960 Imatra, FIN
Petteri Koskinen 1981 Hamina, FIN
Pauli Levokari 1978 Luvia, FIN
Jari Lifländer 1963 Imatra, FIN
Jarno Mensonen 1971 Imatra, FIN
Tuomo Ovaska 1959 Imatra, FIN
Mikko Partanen 1978 Imatra, FIN
Tomi Pesonen 1977 Heinola, FIN
Sakari Pusenius 1971 Imatra, FIN
Jose Rämö 1983 Imatra, FIN
Tomi Sillanvuo 1967 Ruokolahti, FIN
Matti Tiainen 1970
2015-2016 Petri Karhu 1977 Rautalampi, FIN
Risto Kurkinen 1961 Kuopio, FIN
Jukka Niiranen 1967 Kajaani, FIN
Eetu Qvist 1983 Kuopio, FIN
Jarmo Ylisipola 1962 Iisalmi, FIN
2014-2015 Niko Eronen 1988 Varkaus, FIN
Mika Martikainen 1978 Joensuu, FIN
2013-2014 KeuPa HT Ari Fräntilä -
KeuPa HT Panu Hyyppä 1987 Jyväskylä, FIN
KeuPa HT Matias Kiiskinen 1988 Kuopio, FIN
KeuPa HT Taneli Maasalo 1988 Keuruu, FIN
KeuPa HT Olli Raaska -
KeuPa HT Kari Rautakorpi 1958 Tampere, FIN
2012-2013 RoKi Teemu Kallioniemi 1972
RoKi Ari Kokkonen -
RoKi Jani Mikkola 1977 Sodankylä, FIN
RoKi Kasperi Saarinen 1988 Riihimäki, FIN
RoKi Juha Soronen 1986 Oulu, FIN
2010-2011 Mika Kauttio -
Juha Soronen 1986 Oulu, FIN
Eero Vierola 1981 Kauhajoki, FIN
2007-2008 Jukka Ahvenjärvi 1965 Kemi, FIN
2006-2007 Pasi Eväkoski 1976 Kotka, FIN
Jari Helle 1962 Tampere, FIN
Toni Leinonen 1973 Mikkeli, FIN
Marko Sykkö 1973 Rauma, FIN
Sakari Välimaa 1976 Ylitornio, FIN
1999-2000 Risto Dufva 1963 Jyväskylä, FIN
Jussi Kari -
Pekka Lipiäinen 1964 Hämeenlinna, FIN