All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Mika Juvonen (G) 1996 Lahti, FIN
Anssi Mäki-Rekola (G) 1989 Hämeenkoski, FIN
Lauri Rämö (G) 1992 Heinola, FIN
Samu Väinölä (G) 1999 Nastola, FIN
Niko Forsström (D) 1990 Lahti, FIN
Perttu Hynönen (D) 1994 Sotkamo, FIN
Saku Laitinen (D) 1994 Sysmä, FIN
Tuukka Penttilä (D) 1994 Hollola, FIN
Patrik Ruponen (D) 1993 Lahti, FIN
Mikko Saksola (D) 1992 Lahti, FIN
Miikka Sireni (D) 1989 Lahti, FIN
Janne Uusitalo (D) 1995 Lahti, FIN
Vili Väinölä (D) 1994 Hollola, FIN
Joonatan Juuri (D) 1992 Hollola, FIN
Jan-Erik Kammonen (F) 1989 Tuusula, FIN
Samuli Ahonen (F) 1998
Tomi Ahonen (F) 1985 Keuruu, FIN
Mikael Huhtala (F) 1997 Lahti, FIN
Juuso Jukkola (F) 1994
Aleksi Karppinen (F) 1999 Hollola, FIN
Kim Ranta-Aho (F) 1992 Lahti, FIN
Kasper Ruohonen (F) 1996 Lahti, FIN
Joona Rönkkö (F) 1992 Kuopio, FIN
Tomi Stylman (F) 1992 Hartola, FIN
Juha Suni (F) 1996 Lahti, FIN
Casperi Suojärvi (F) 1997 Lahti, FIN
Joonas Talonpoika (F) 1997
Jere Uuttu (F) 1991 Orimattila, FIN
Jesse Peltonen (F) 1991 Heinola, FIN
Marko Kiiskinen (F) 1988 Heinola, FIN
Jonne Yliniemi (F) 1996 Hollola, FIN
2016-2017 Heikki Kokkonen (G) 1980 Tuusula, FIN
Niklas Aho (D) 1990 Järvenpää, FIN
Jukka Happonen (D) 1981 Espoo, FIN
Lasse Malo (D) 1987 Nurmijärvi, FIN
Sami Mikkonen (D) 1994 Nurmijärvi, FIN
Henry Roihu (D) 1994 Järvenpää, FIN
Niklas Winqvist (D) 1992 Tuusula, FIN
Samu Öystilä (D) 1993 Tuusula, FIN
Vili Mustonen (F) 1984 Tuusula, FIN
Harri Alakotila (F) 1983 Vantaa, FIN
Jussi Helminen (F) 1994 Järvenpää, FIN
Jussi-Pekka Jokinen (F) 1992 Järvenpää, FIN
Ramil Jokinen (F) 1990 Järvenpää, FIN
Veli-Pekka Järvinen (F) 1983 Vantaa, FIN
Vili Kuitunen (F) 1994 Järvenpää, FIN
Juha Puurula (F) 1987 Tuusula, FIN
Antti Suominen (F) 1988 Vantaa, FIN
Miika Uosukainen (F) 1995 Järvenpää, FIN
Toni Wallenius (F) 1988 Järvenpää, FIN
Jonne Juntheikki (F) 1989 Tuusula, FIN
Olavi Tihveräinen (F) 1987 Järvenpää, FIN
Jaska Vilén (F) 1976 Helsinki, FIN
2015-2016 Niilo Pussinen (G) 1995 Hamina, FIN
Henri Saarenmaa (G) 1994 Kotka, FIN
Oskari Taari (G) 1994 Kotka, FIN
Kalle Kolehmainen (D) 1995 Kotka, FIN
Markus Laakso (D) 1993 Kotka, FIN
Tomi Pylväläinen (D) 1983 Kotka, FIN
Joonas Saarilehto (D) 1996 Hamina, FIN
Juho Saarilehto (D) 1996 Hamina, FIN
Henri Saukkonen (D) 1989 Kouvola, FIN
Paavo Viinikainen (D) 1991 Kauniainen, FIN
Joni Kainulainen (F) 1988 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Miro Mänttäri (F) 1994 Kotka, FIN
Eppu Oksanen (F) 1995 Kotka, FIN
Tomi Salovaara (F) 1993 Kotka, FIN
Mikael Cederberg (F) 1995 Loviisa, FIN
Joel Helle (F) 1994 Kokkola, FIN
Juuso Löppönen (F) 1995 Hamina, FIN
Topi Paappanen (F) 1989 Savonlinna, FIN
Juho Paavola (F) 1996 Kotka, FIN
Marko Puhakka (F) 1991 Kotka, FIN
Jani Vilkas (F) 1995 Kotka, FIN
Joni Jokila (F) 1988 Kaarina, FIN
Santeri Kunttu (F) 1994 Kuusankoski, FIN
Juho Luukkonen (F) 1994 Kotka, FIN
Ville Myyryläinen (F) 1993 Kotka, FIN
Aapo Lampinen (F) 1986 Vantaa, FIN
Mikko Lehtinen (F) 1989 Kotka, FIN
2014-2015 Karhu HT Eemeli Selin (G) 1992 Tampere, FIN
Karhu HT Mikko Virta (G) 1994 Ulvila, FIN
Karhu HT Felix Björndahl (D) 1992 Kokkola, FIN
Karhu HT Saku Järvinen (D) 1989 Espoo, FIN
Karhu HT Niko Koskela (D) 1987 Pori, FIN
Karhu HT Matias Kuusisto (D) 1990 Pori, FIN
Karhu HT Joni Tammi (D) 1991 Turku, FIN
Karhu HT Eero Puska (D) 1986 Pori, FIN
Karhu HT Jesse Jalava (F) 1990 Pori, FIN
Karhu HT Joona Koivu (F) 1994 Pori, FIN
Karhu HT Väinö Kuronen (F) 1986 Pori, FIN
Karhu HT Jose Laaksonen (F) 1985 Nakkila, FIN
Karhu HT Nikolai Nikitin (F) 1996 Serov, RUS
Karhu HT Jesse Nummijärvi (F) 1990 Nakkila, FIN
Karhu HT Veikka Nurmi (F) 1993 Pori, FIN
Karhu HT Risto Peltomäki (F) 1987 Pori, FIN
Karhu HT Joona Pokkinen (F) 1993 Pori, FIN
Karhu HT Riku Puska (F) 1986 Pori, FIN
Karhu HT Lasse Salminen (F) 1984 Pori, FIN
Karhu HT Mika Takanen (F) 1974 Keuruu, FIN
291 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Teemu Hovinen 1973 Lahti, FIN
Jesper Jalonen 1994 Riihimäki, FIN
Marko Jantunen 1971 Lahti, FIN
Jani Kallio 1990 Lahti, FIN
Marko Kujala 1968 Hollola, FIN
Atte Lajula 1968 Lahti, FIN
Kari Mäkitalo 1959 Lahti, FIN
Mikaela Mäkitalo 1995 Hollola, FIN
Tino Turkia 1990 Kotka, FIN
2016-2017 Sami Helenius 1974 Hyvinkää, FIN
Jyrki Kylmänen 1961 Helsinki, FIN
Matti Ollikainen 1965 Kuusjärvi, FIN
2015-2016 Juho Hannukainen 1981 Kotka, FIN
Petteri Lehti 1966 Kotka, FIN
Jari Multanen 1966 Tampere, FIN
Marko Oksanen 1967 Kotka, FIN
Janne Salmela 1970 Kotka, FIN
Kimmo Siiskonen 1963 Karhula, FIN
Mikko Valtonen 1980 Kotka, FIN
2014-2015 Karhu HT Vjaceslavs Fanduls 1969 St. Petersburg, RUS
Karhu HT Jarkko Näkki -
Kiekko-Vantaa Itä Tomi Lindfors 1979 Vantaa, FIN
Kiekko-Vantaa Itä Marko Tuomainen 1972 Kuopio, FIN
Kiekkokopla Antti Koistinen 1977
Kiekkokopla Jaakko Lipponen 1987 Joensuu, FIN
Kiekkokopla Jarno Virkki 1984 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Kiekkokopla Juha Vuojärvi -
Uleåborg A.I.K Jani Kuurlunti -
2011-2012 Juho Hannukainen 1981 Kotka, FIN
Markku Hansén 1962 Kotka, FIN
Reijo Mansikka 1959 Tampere, FIN
Markku Piirinen 1958 Kangasala, FIN
Veli-Pekka Reijasalo 1955 Raahe, FIN
Mika Seppä 1966 Kotka, FIN
Mikko Valtonen 1980 Kotka, FIN
Juha Vilkas 1965 Kotka, FIN
2010-2011 Ville Eerikkilä 1985
Jarmo Ylisipola 1962 Iisalmi, FIN
2005-2006 D-Kiekko Jukka Ahvenjärvi 1965 Kemi, FIN
1998-1999 Jukurit Risto Dufva 1963 Jyväskylä, FIN
Jukurit Pekka Lipiäinen - Hämeenlinna, FIN