PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Team North College Éloi Bouchard (G) 2001 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
Team North College Jerimiah Clark (G) 1998 Eagle River, AK, USA
Team South Pro Elio-Emmanuel Noce (G) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN
Team South Pro Lane Timmons (G) 1999 Gibson City, IL, USA
Team North Pro Artur Veiber (G) 1999 Novosibirsk, RUS
Team North College Milan Constant (D) -
Team North College Artur Fokin (D) 2001
Team North College Aleck Forcier (D) 1998 Laval, QC, CAN
Team North College Alex Forcier (D) 2000 Drummondville, QC, CAN
Team North College Aldus Granath (D) 1999
Dillon Hill (D) 1998 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
Team North College Ryan Jagielski (D) 2000 NC, USA
Team College North Mikhail Kornilov (D) 2000 St. Petersburg, RUS
Team South Pro David Matecha (D) 2001 Pardubice, CZE
Team North College Garrett Sinclair-Nahachick (D) 1998
Team North College Marcus Blackned-Rabbitskin (F) 1998 Dolbeau-Mistassini, QC, CAN
Team College North Matt Senra (F) 1998 South Porcupine, ON, CAN
Team North College Hugh Sheppard (F) 1998 Brampton, ON, CAN
Team North Pro Drew Anderson (F) 1998 Portage la Prairie, MB, CAN
Team North Pro Roman Kulakov (F) 1998 Izhevsk, RUS
Dallas Loiselle (F) 1999 London, ON, CAN
Caleb Mussat (F) 1998 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Team North College Riley Nadeau (F) 1998 Jackson, MS, USA
Kellan Rosenbaum (F) 1998 Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON, CAN
Team North Pro Ilya Zheltakov (F) 2001 Iskitim, RUS
Team North College Félix Lecomte (F) 2002 Warwick, QC, CAN
Team North College Kodiak Whiteduck (F) 1998 Maniwaki, QC, CAN
Team South Pro Axel Juntorp (F) 1999 Ulricehamn, SWE
Team North College Maxime Potvin (F) 1999 Montréal, QC, CAN
2018-2019 Team College North Brock Machholz (G) 2000 Chilliwack, BC, CAN
Richard Heindl (D) 1997 Praha, CZE
Team College North Mikhail Kornilov (D) 2000 St. Petersburg, RUS
Josh Labelle (D) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Bryce Martin (D) 1997 Fort Erie, ON, CAN
Andrew Ferlatte (F) 1997 Ajax, ON, CAN
Team College North Matt Senra (F) 1998 South Porcupine, ON, CAN
Liam Buckley (F) 1997 Milton, ON, CAN
Dallas Loiselle (F) 1999 London, ON, CAN
Caleb Mussat (F) 1998 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Team North Pro Reingold Shtemke (F) 2000
2017-2018 Team North Trevor Babin (G) 1998 Philadelphia, PA, USA
Team North Daniel Lee (G) 1997
Team North T.J. Sherwood (G) 1996 Barrie, ON, CAN
Team North Bryan Austin (D) 1996 Emsdale, ON, CAN
Team North Aleksi Haapakoski (D) 1997 Jyväskylä, FIN
Richard Heindl (D) 1997 Praha, CZE
Team North Nicolas Proulx (D) 1996 Sturgeon Falls, ON, CAN
Team North Ramil Talipov (D) 1999 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Team North Will Vernon (D) 1997 Scarborough, ON, CAN
Team North Michael White (D) 1996 Charlottetown, PE, CAN
Team North Rylan Freed (F) 1996 Melfort, SK, CAN
Team North Gustav Larsson Flink (F) 1997
Team North Britton Whitehead (F) 1996 South River, ON, CAN
Team North Hugo Blum (F) 1997 Chambéry, FRA
Team North Alexandre Gauthier (F) 1996 Repentigny, QC, CAN
Team North Antoine Gsegner (F) 1998 Strasbourg, FRA
Team North Chase Lewis (F) 1996 Winston-Salem, NC, USA
Team South Matyas Mach (F) 1999 Praha, CZE
Team North Riley Nadeau (F) 1998 Jackson, MS, USA
Team South Nicholas Lang (F) 1997 Brno, CZE
Team North Nicolas Bellerose (F) 1997 Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CAN
Team North Matthew Labrosse (F) 1996 Gatineau, QC, CAN
Team North Guillaume Taupier (F) 1996 Ste-Julienne, QC, CAN
Team North Simon Brännvall (F) 1997 Nederluleå, SWE
2016-2017 Team Canada Curtis Campbell (G) 1998 Oshawa, ON, CAN
Team World Filip Grancarov (G) 1998 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Team Canada Jesse Martel (G) 1995 New Lowell, ON, CAN
Team World Ondrej Martinek (G) 1997 Nova Ves, CZE
Team Canada Ryan Purcell (G) 1995 Waterloo, ON, CAN
Team World Chase Stanford (G) 1996 Macomb, MI, USA
Team Canada Derek Atwood (D) 1995 Whitby, ON, CAN
Team Canada Lucas Bascio (D) 1996 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
Team Canada Trevor Costello (D) 1998 Schomberg, ON, CAN
Team World Mark Klasen (D) 1995 Poway, CA, USA
Team World Zach McDonough (D) 1997 Nesconset, NY, USA
Team World Mikelis Pavelsons (D) 1996 Liepaja, LAT
Team Canada Tyler Ross (D) 1998 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Team World Lars Schiller (D) 1997 Berlin, GER
Team Canada Paolo Sivilotti (D) 1995 Fort Erie, ON, CAN
Team Canada Zachary Wright (D) 1995 Whitby, ON, CAN
Team World Jonne Wälkky (D) 1996 Joensuu, FIN
Team World Jaromir Vlcek (D) 1996 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
Team World Manny Manns (F) 1995 Lancaster, NY, USA
Team Canada Connor Annett (F) 1995 Collingwood, ON, CAN
Team World Rasmus Brunnberg (F) 1995 Nacka, SWE
Team World David Christopher (F) 1996 Buffalo, NY, USA
Team Canada Chris Haigh (F) 1996 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Team Canada Chandler Knibb (F) 1995 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Team World Matyas Mach (F) 1999 Praha, CZE
Team Canada Félix Morin (F) 1995 Sorel-Tracy, QC, CAN
Team Canada Ryder Murray (F) 1995 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
Team World Valtteri Mäkiviinikka (F) 1997 Parkano, FIN
Team Canada Tyler Quintos (F) 1995 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
Team World Danila Rybin (F) 1999 St. Petersburg, RUS
Team World Lukas Samuelsson (F) 1996 Voorhees, NJ, USA
Team World Stepan Timofeyev (F) 1995 St. Petersburg, RUS
Team Canada Lawson Yatkowsky (F) 1998 Geraldton, ON, CAN
Team Canada Patrik Zilak (F) 1995 Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
Team World Nicholas Lang (F) 1997 Brno, CZE
Team Canada Adrien Guenette (F) 1995 Sturgeon Falls, ON, CAN
448 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2019-2020 Team North Pro Dennis Martindale 1980 Montréal, QC, CAN
2015-2016 Team World Jim Aldred 1963 Toronto, ON, CAN
Team World Frank DeMasi 1975
Team Canada Chris Levesque 1992 North Bay, ON, CAN
Team Canada Doug Taylor 1967 Scarborough, ON, CAN
2014-2015 North Division Gary Astalos 1989 Southgate, MI, USA
South-Central Division Chris Beckford-Tseu 1984 Scarborough, ON, CAN
South-Central Division Sylvain Cloutier 1974 Mont-Laurier, QC, CAN
North Division Brandon Contratto 1990 West Bloomfield, MI, USA
South Division Jesse Cook 1987 Toronto, ON, CAN
North-Central Division Frank DeMasi 1975
South Division Andrew Joyner -
South Division Dane O'Neill -
North-Central Division Doug Taylor 1967 Scarborough, ON, CAN
South-Central Division Ryan Wood -
2011-2012 Team North America Nathan Hewitt 1986 North Bay, ON, CAN
Team World Ryan Leonard 1980 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Team World Johan Lundskog 1984 Visby, SWE
Team North America Lui Ricci - North Bay, ON, CAN