All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Noah Zeppa (G) 2002 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Ben Brunette (D) 2002 North Bay, ON, CAN
Ryan Maynard (D) 2002 Cochrane, ON, CAN
Zachary Lefebvre (F) 2001 Témiscaming, QC, CAN
Joseph Jordan (F) 2002 North Bay, ON, CAN
Chase Stillman (F) 2003 St. Louis, MO, USA
2017-2018 Alex Vendette (G) 2000 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Christopher Clark (D) 2000 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Jacob Peterson-Galema (D) 2001 North Bay, ON, CAN
Tommy Vlahos (F) 2000 Garson, ON, CAN
Nick Davis (F) 2000 North Bay, ON, CAN
Carson McMillan (F) 2001 Azilda, ON, CAN
2016-2017 Nicholas Dubé (G) 1999 Longlac, ON, CAN
Devin Adams (D) 1999 New Liskeard, ON, CAN
Jake Gravelle (D) 2000 North Bay, ON, CAN
Mason McMahon (F) 2000 North Bay, ON, CAN
Lucas Theriault (F) 2000 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Jake Burton (F) 1999 Sudbury, ON, CAN
2015-2016 Cameron Lamour (G) 2000 Naughton, ON, CAN
Nolan Makkonen (D) 1999 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Karter Renouf (F) 1999 South Porcupine, ON, CAN
Lucas Theriault (F) 2000 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Chad Robert (F) 1998 Moonbeam, ON, CAN
Ryan O'Bonsawin (F) 1999 Azilda, ON, CAN
2014-2015 Tyler Mazzocato (G) 1998 Kirkland Lake, ON, CAN
Brady Cloutier (D) 1998 Iroquois Falls, ON, CAN
Matthew Murray (D) 1998 Thessalon, ON, CAN
Connor Tessier (F) 1998 Espanola, ON, CAN
Jeffry Jordan (F) 1997 North Bay, ON, CAN
Justin Brazeau (F) 1998 New Liskeard, ON, CAN
2013-2014 Devon Debastos (G) 1996 Timmins, ON, CAN
Nicholas Hautanen (D) 1996 Timmins, ON, CAN
Josh Ibbitson (D) 1996 Callander, ON, CAN
Nathaniel McLeod (F) 1996 Sturgeon Falls, ON, CAN
Nathan Shane (F) 1996 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Michael Silveri (F) 1997 North Bay, ON, CAN
2012-2013 Jake Kment (G) 1996 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Jack MacLeod (D) 1995 Echo Bay, ON, CAN
Brenden Pheasant (D) 1995 Wikwemikong, ON, CAN
Anthony Stefano (F) 1996 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Matt Pinder (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Tyler Peters (F) 1996 Powassan, ON, CAN
2011-2012 Andrew Lefebvre (G) 1995 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Cameron Ayotte (D) 1994 Lively, ON, CAN
Ryan Kerr (D) 1995 Timmins, ON, CAN
Marc Dube (F) 1995 Iroquois Falls, ON, CAN
Christopher Rossi (F) 1994 Garson, ON, CAN
Ryan Vendramin (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
2010-2011 Mathieu Ouellet (G) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Justin Cooke (D) 1993 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Kaden Ruest (D) 1994 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Jordan Turbide (F) 1993 Kirkland Lake, ON, CAN
Cody Gratton (F) 1994 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Alex Bottigoni (F) 1994 Capreol, ON, CAN
2009-2010 Jake Patterson (G) 1994 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Justin Kord (D) 1993 Timmins, ON, CAN
Aidan Wright (D) 1993 Wawa, ON, CAN
Brody Silk (F) 1994 Iroquois Falls, ON, CAN
Brian Nanne (F) 1992 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Brandon Warmington (F) 1992 Goulais River, ON, CAN
2008-2009 Paul Orlando (G) 1993 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Josh Cerasuolo (D) 1991 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Ryan Johnston (D) 1992 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Marc Bastien (F) 1991 Dowling, ON, CAN
Nicholas Romano (F) 1992 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Byron Katapaytuk (F) 1991 Moose Factory, ON, CAN
2007-2008 Remo Febbraro (G) 1992 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Kenton Valliant (D) 1990 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Craig Laliberte (F) 1990 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Mathieu Lecours (F) 1990 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Luke O'Brien (F) 1990 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
2006-2007 Ryley Nadon (G) 1989 Corner Brook, NL, CAN
Brad Langford (D) 1990 Cobalt, ON, CAN
Elliot Richardson (D) 1991 Hanmer, ON, CAN
Alex Fiset (F) 1990 Kenogami, ON, CAN
Tyler Hummel (F) 1989 North Bay, ON, CAN
Joel Senecal (F) 1990 Sturgeon Falls, ON, CAN
2005-2006 Cody St. Jacques (G) 1990 Iroquois Falls, ON, CAN
Mark Hoffman (D) 1988 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Leslie Lavictoire (D) 1990 Kirkland Lake, ON, CAN
Kyle Radigan (D) 1988 North Bay, ON, CAN
Vern Cooper (F) 1990 Waswanipi, QC, CAN
Marc Senecal (F) 1988 North Bay, ON, CAN
Tavis Holden (F) 1988 New Liskeard, ON, CAN
2004-2005 Travis O'Brien (G) 1987 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Mark Katic (D) 1989 Timmins, ON, CAN New York Islanders (2007)
Jake McClelland (D) 1988 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Ryan Mathes (F) 1987 Garson, ON, CAN
Tyler Gendron (F) 1987 White River, ON, CAN
Tavis Holden (F) 1988 New Liskeard, ON, CAN
2003-2004 Michael Maulucci (G) 1986 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Joey Imbeau (D) 1986 New Liskeard, ON, CAN
Mark Katic (D) 1989 Timmins, ON, CAN New York Islanders (2007)
Alain Joanette (F) 1987 Chelmsford, ON, CAN
Michael Sharp (F) 1987 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Mark Knight (F) 1986 North Bay, ON, CAN
2002-2003 Michael Maulucci (G) 1986 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Scott Lavigne (D) 1987 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Trevor Solomon (D) 1987 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Blake Monahan (F) 1985 Timmins, ON, CAN
125 players found | Previous page | Next page