All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2013-2014 Alexander Neurath (G) 1983
Alexander Rodens (G) 1986
Dominik Schäfer (G) 1996 Diez, GER
Andreas Halfmann (D) 1971 Neuwied, GER
Kevin Kopetzky (D) 1993
Patrick Morys (D) 1988
Karl Neubert (D) 1990 Bad Muskau, GER
Christian Neumann (D) 1990 Linz am Rhein, GER
Philipp Teicher (D) 1985
Andreas Wichterich (D) 1986
Andreas Funk (D) 1989 Köln, GER
Jens Hergt (D) 1974 Berlin, GER
Andrew Love (F) 1988 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Alexander Bill (F) 1983
Simon Cremer (F) 1991
Oliver Diefenbach (F) 1992 Koblenz, GER
Brian Gibbons (F) 1988 Temple Hills, MD, USA
Wilhelm Hamann (F) 1987
Stefan Kaltenborn (F) 1991 Köln, GER
Daniel Kettler (F) 1994
Dominik Kley (F) 1990
Fabian Neumann (F) 1994 Bad Neuenahr, GER
Daniel Niestroj (F) 1989
Markus Schiffer (F) 1982
René Sting (F) 1991 Siegen, GER
André Bruch (F) 1988
Andreas Leufgen (F) 1993
2012-2013 Stefan Kornewald (G) 1980 Dortmund, GER
Tim Koziol (G) 1992 Essen, GER
Benjamin Voigt (G) 1982 Schongau, GER
Matthias Bräunig (D) 1989 Dortmund, GER
René Deppner (D) 1993 Witten, GER
Gerhard Engler (D) 1984 Düsseldorf, GER
Willi Gross (D) 1989 Sindelfingen, GER
Felix Kolewe (D) 1987 Moers, GER
Mika Paananen (D) 1981 Kangasala, FIN
Dennis Schlicht (D) 1991 Gießen, GER
Frank Petrozza (F) 1970 Toronto, ON, CAN
Alexander Brinkmann (F) 1988 Kassel, GER
Ben Cassebaum (F) 1994 Herne, GER
Marvin Cohut (F) 1994 Recklinghausen, GER
Mario Kaczor (F) 1992 Herne, GER
Tommy Kuntu-Blankson (F) 1992 Herne, GER
Antti-Jussi Miettinen (F) 1983 Tampere, FIN
Roberto Rinke (F) 1991 Herne, GER
Damian Schneider (F) 1991 Essen, GER
Jan Werner (F) 1988 Gladbeck, GER
Jan Kastner (F) 1983 Herten, GER
Thomas Richter (F) 1983 Penzberg, GER
Dominik Ballnus (F) 1992 Herne, GER
Christian Nieberle (F) 1984 Essen, GER
2011-2012 Christian Balkenohl (G) 1982 Arnsberg, GER
Stefan Kornewald (G) 1980 Dortmund, GER
Eike Paulmann (G) 1984 Wolfenbüttel, GER
Dennis Uhlig (G) 1990 Bochum, GER
Edgars Adamovics (D) 1986 Ogre, LAT
Kai Arkuszewski (D) 1987 Düsseldorf, GER
René Deppner (D) 1993 Witten, GER
Felix Kolewe (D) 1987 Moers, GER
Sascha Panek (D) 1985 Berlin, GER
Jan-Anton Baron (F) 1970 Zbroslawice, POL
Marvin Cohut (F) 1994 Recklinghausen, GER
Tommy Kuntu-Blankson (F) 1992 Herne, GER
Antti-Jussi Miettinen (F) 1983 Tampere, FIN
Niklas Proyer (F) 1989 Bochum, GER
Roberto Rinke (F) 1991 Herne, GER
Tim Senzek (F) 1989 Herne, GER
Mike Stachel (F) 1993 Herne, GER
Kevin Balke (F) 1979 Herne, GER
Marc Höveler (F) 1984 Düsseldorf, GER
Jan Kastner (F) 1983 Herten, GER
Philipp Louven (F) 1986 Viersen, GER
Dominik Ballnus (F) 1992 Herne, GER
Benjamin Proyer (F) 1991 Bochum, GER
2010-2011 Ilja Doroschenko (G) 1981
Tom Kocurek (G) 1989 Wiesbaden, GER
Manuel Murgas (G) 1988 Stuttgart, GER
Ingo Schwarz (G) 1977 Bad Homburg, GER
Benjamin Fiedler (D) 1983
Thomas Heinecke (D) 1990
Philippe Heise (D) 1988 Mainz, GER
Pascal Jessberger (D) 1986 Bad Soden, GER
Benjamin Lamm (D) 1987
Enrico Poßner (D) 1987
Robin Radermacher (D) 1992 Krefeld, GER
Patrick Senftleben (D) 1990 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Sascha Fischer (D) 1990
Simon Barg (F) 1983 Ajax, ON, CAN
Tim Bornhausen (F) 1988 Bad Schwalbach, GER
Max Frank (F) 1986
Andreas Kalbe (F) 1980
Anton Knihs (F) 1989
Paul Knihs (F) 1983 Friedberg (Hessen), GER
Adrian Ostendorff (F) 1987
Benedikt Peters (F) 1986
Julian Roros (F) 1982
Steffen Schnürer (F) 1983
Michael Schwarzer (F) 1987 Magdeburg, GER
Jan Bannenberg (F) 1988
Daniel Körber (F) 1974 Darmstadt, GER
174 players found | Previous page | Next page