All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Cameron Korpi (G) 2004 South Lyon, MI, USA
Rocco Stolz (G) 2004
Grant Babcock (D) 2004 OH, USA
Hunter Brzustewicz (D) 2004 Washington, MI, USA
Peter Forgione (D) 2004 VT, USA
Carter Gillen (D) 2004
Lane Hutson (D) 2004 Chicago, IL, USA
Sid McNeill (D) 2004 Summerside, PE, CAN
Emmett Pegrum (D) 2004 Brighton, MI, USA
Chazz Ursini (D) 2004
Nicholas Burke (F) 2004 Trenton, MI, USA
Brando DiAntonio (F) 2004 Los Angeles, CA, USA
Samuel Haid (F) 2004
Dominic Krupinski (F) 2004 Livonia, MI, USA
Nathan Lewis (F) 2004 Chicago, IL, USA
Jacob Lizé (F) 2004 San Jose, CA, USA
Landon MacDonald (F) 2004 Traverse City, MI, USA
Rutger McGroarty (F) 2004 Lincoln, NE, USA
Dario Sacino (F) 2004
Brandon Wolfenbarger (F) 2004
2017-2018 Connor Benoit (G) 2003
Will Fox (G) 2003 Grosse Pointe, MI, USA
Kaidan Mbereko (G) 2003 West Bloomfield, MI, USA
Tyler Duke (D) 2004 Strongsville, OH, USA
Ty Gallagher (D) 2003 Clarkston, MI, USA
Drew Jeffers (D) 2003 St. Clair Shores, MI, USA
Jake Johnson (D) 2003 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Ryan Mast (D) 2003 Bloomfield, MI, USA
Austin May (D) 2003 Woodhaven, MI, USA
Sam Volturo (D) 2003 Novi, MI, USA
Luke Wierengo (D) 2003
Dylan Duke (F) 2003 Strongsville, OH, USA
Noah Laba (F) 2003 Northville, MI, USA
Red Savage (F) 2003 Northville, MI, USA
Sterling Cooke (F) 2003
Adam Pietila (F) 2003 Howell, MI, USA
Mekai Sanders (F) 2003 Gig Harbor, WA, USA
Eddie Shepler (F) 2003 Livonia, MI, USA
Bennett Barnes (F) 2003 Northville, MI, USA
Sasha Pastujov (F) 2003 Northville, MI, USA
2016-2017 Nicholas Addante (G) 2002 Chicago, IL, USA
Tristan Prange (G) 2002 Naperville, IL, USA
Kyle Aucoin (D) 2002 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Matt Basgall (D) 2002 Lake Forest, IL, USA
Will Bowman (D) 2002 Chicago, IL, USA
Nicholas Donato (D) 2002 Chicago, IL, USA
Samuel Duerr (D) 2002 Hinsdale, IL, USA
Jack Horbach (D) 2002 Naperville, IL, USA
Gerard Keane (D) 2002 Homer Glen, IL, USA
Martin Marnauzs (D) 2002 Naperville, IL, USA
Jacob Perreault (F) 2002 Montréal, QC, CAN
Wyatt Schingoethe (F) 2002 Algonquin, IL, USA
Landon Slaggert (F) 2002 South Bend, IN, USA
Thomas Weis (F) 2002 Madison, WI, USA
James Doyle (F) 2002
Max Itagaki (F) 2002 Glenview, IL, USA
Matthew Romer (F) 2002 Chicago, IL, USA
Kyle Smolen (F) 2002 Crystal Lake, IL, USA
Anton Sorensen (F) 2002
Hunter Welcing (F) 2002
All Winners (Team Staff)