All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Teodor Munther (G) 2005 Bromma, SWE
William Svärd Karphed (G) 2004
Vilmo Andersson (D) 2005
Arvid Bergström (D) 2005 Södertälje, SWE
Adrian Carnebo (D) 2004
August Classon (D) 2004
Hannes Ersmark (D) 2005
Joel Kjellberg (D) 2004 Nacka, SWE
Calle Odelius (D) 2004 Södertälje, SWE
Tim Redstedt (D) 2005
Axel Wenner (D) 2005
Karl Eriksson (F) 2005
Linus Eriksson (F) 2006 Stockholm, SWE
Sebastian Lillsund (F) 2004
Noah Östlund (F) 2004 Nykvarn, SWE
Vilmer Alriksson (F) 2005 Enebyberg, SWE
Wilhelm Forsberg (F) 2004 Sollentuna, SWE
Anton Petrini (F) 2005 Stockholm, SWE
Victor Eklund (F) 2006 Stockholm, SWE
Loa Milfors (F) 2004
Liam Öhgren (F) 2004 Stockholm, SWE
Noel Öhgren (F) 2006
Caesar Björk (F) 2004
Ivan Spångberg (F) 2005 Danderyd, SWE
Lucas Stockselius (F) 2005 Norrtälje, SWE
Melvin Wersäll (F) 2005 Stockholm, SWE
2018-2019 Hannes Kollén (G) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
Axel Langenskiöld (G) 2002
Kalle Bartholdsson (D) 2002 Halmstad, SWE
Gustav Berglund (D) 2001 Huskvarna, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2019)
Simon Edvinsson (D) 2003 Onsala, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2021)
Hugo Gabrielson (D) 2002 Vancouver Canucks (2021)
Måns Krämer (D) 2001 Åstorp, SWE
Axel Kumlin (D) 2002 Stockholm, SWE
Adam Niederbach (D) 2002
Theo Nordlund (D) 2002 Kungsbacka, SWE
Albin Sibbesson (D) 2002
Gabriel Lundberg (F) 2002 Göteborg, SWE
Isac Andersson (F) 2001 Lysekil, SWE
William Hallén (F) 2002 Göteborg, SWE
Karl Henriksson (F) 2001 Malmö, SWE New York Rangers (2019)
Ludwig Persson (F) 2003 Göteborg, SWE
Liam Svensson (F) 2001
Filiph Åström (F) 2001 Umeå, SWE
Liam Dower Nilsson (F) 2003 Göteborg, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2021)
Ludvig Levinsson (F) 2001
Andreas Laschitza (F) 2001
Wilhelm Nilsson (F) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
Elmer Söderblom (F) 2001 Göteborg, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2019)
Daniel Torgersson (F) 2002 Hönö, SWE Winnipeg Jets (2020)
Philip Granath (F) 2002 Asker, NOR
Fabian Lysell (F) 2003 Göteborg, SWE Boston Bruins (2021)
Gustav Portillo (F) 2002
Lucas Raymond (F) 2002 Göteborg, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2020)
Victor Widlund (F) 2002
2017-2018 Olof Lindbom (G) 2000 Stockholm, SWE New York Rangers (2018)
Lucas Rheyneuclaudes (G) 2001 Stockholm, SWE
Sebastian Trygg (G) 2002 Mora, SWE
Ludvig Almgren (D) 2001
Axel Andersson (D) 2000 Järna, SWE Boston Bruins (2018)
Tobias Björnfot (D) 2001 Upplands Väsby, SWE Los Angeles Kings (2019)
Filip Bratt (D) 2002 Stockholm, SWE
Alex Brännstam (D) 2001 Stockholm, SWE
David Dahlin (D) 2001
Ludvig Hedström (D) 2001 Stockholm, SWE
Albin Hjalmarsson (D) 2000
Pontus Johansson (D) 2001 Stockholm, SWE
Anton Malmström (D) 2000 Österhaninge, SWE
Nils Strandberg Sarén (D) 2002 Stockholm, SWE
Lucas Ölvestad (D) 2002 Tampa, FL, USA
Oscar Bjerselius (F) 2001 Vendelsö, SWE
Hugo Esselin (F) 2000 Stockholm, SWE
Wilmer Svensson (F) 2001 Stockholm, SWE
William Eklund (F) 2002 Haninge, SWE San Jose Sharks (2021)
Adam Falk (F) 2000
Mathias Franzén (F) 2001 Vendelsö, SWE
Anton Larsson (F) 2001 Stockholm, SWE
Teodor Sandahl (F) 2001
Felix Carenfelt (F) 2000 Huddinge, SWE
Jonathan Andersson (F) 2002 Flen, SWE
Adam Björklund (F) 2002 Stockholm, SWE
Rasmus Kahilainen (F) 2000 Stockholm, SWE
Marcus Nylander (F) 2001 Gustavsberg, SWE
Alexander Holtz (F) 2002 Saltsjö-Boo, SWE New Jersey Devils (2020)
Albin Grewe (F) 2001 Märsta, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2019)
Christoffer Jona (F) 2000 San Francisco, CA, USA
2016-2017 Lucas Jägbring (G) 2000 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Simon Rönning (G) 1999 Hudiksvall, SWE
Dennis Westergård (G) 1999 Umeå, SWE
Tobias Aronsson (D) 1999 Umeå, SWE
Victor Berglund (D) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE Boston Bruins (2017)
Oliver Lexenberg (D) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
Rasmus Lindgren (D) 2000
Tomislav Lovric (D) 1999 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Mattias Norlinder (D) 2000 Kramfors, SWE Montréal Canadiens (2019)
Alexander Popovic (D) 2001 Uppsala, SWE
Isak Sandström (D) 2000
Sebastian Walfridsson (D) 1999 Ingarö, SWE Washington Capitals (2017)
Henrik Ljungdahl (D) 2000 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Simon Andersson (F) 2001 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
661 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2021-2022 Erik Due-Boje 1996 Stockholm, SWE
Mikael Gerdén 1976 Stockholm, SWE
Martin Linder Öst 1987 Stenhamra, SWE
Tobias Pehrsson 1985
Mikael Persson 1948
Magnus Welin 1979 Stockholm, SWE
2018-2019 Peter Andersson 1964
Ulf Hellgesson 1957 Göteborg, SWE
Tobias Johansson 1981 Ljungby, SWE
Pontus Lägge 1994 Halmstad, SWE
Rene Nielsen - Danmark
2017-2018 Johan Schillgard 1971 Porto Alegre, BRA
Mattias Zackrisson 1985
2016-2017 Magnus Granath 1970
Lars Jansson 1970 Sollefteå, SWE
Urban Omark 1978 Övertorneå, SWE
2015-2016 Björn Liljander 1982 Uddevalla, SWE
2014-2015 Lars Lövblom 1963
Kristian Nervik Nilsen 1995
2013-2014 Magnus Helin 1973 Gällivare, SWE
Lennart Hermansson 1965 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Urban Omark 1978 Övertorneå, SWE
Per Svartvadet 1975 Sollefteå, SWE
2012-2013 Lars Lövblom 1963
Olof Östblom 1978
Patrik Rönnqvist 1984
2011-2012 Magnus Bogren 1972 Nyhamnsläge, SWE
Daniel Petersson 1982
2010-2011 Björn Liljander 1982 Uddevalla, SWE
Eric Pettersson 1984
Maciej Szwoch 1985
2008-2009 Anders Hultin 1966
Stephan Söderlind 1965
Mikael Vernblom 1962
2007-2008 Jonas Forsberg 1975 Stockholm, SWE
Patrick Hellefors 1968 Stockholm, SWE
2004-2005 Magnus Jansson -
Emil Olsén 1971 Göteborg, SWE
2003-2004 Magnus Jansson -
Emil Olsén 1971 Göteborg, SWE
Thomas Steen 1960 Grums, SWE
2002-2003 Emil Olsén 1971 Göteborg, SWE
Thomas Steen 1960 Grums, SWE
2001-2002 Thomas Steen 1960 Grums, SWE
1998-1999 Leksand Torgny Bendelin 1956 Visby, SWE
1996-1997 Mats Åhlberg 1947 Avesta, SWE
1993-1994 Rögle Rolf Hellqvist 1952 Köping, Swe