All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Flemingsberg Philip Ridderstolpe (G) 2003
Flemingsberg Marcel Rytterlund (G) 2001
Flemingsberg Markus Strandfeldt (G) 2001
Flemingsberg Doglas Dahling Barger (D) 2001
Flemingsberg Isac Elm Rydlander (D) 2001
Flemingsberg Loui Ho (D) 2000
Flemingsberg Ludvig Jansson (D) 2003
Flemingsberg Krobbe Johansson (D) 2000
Flemingsberg Maximus Schempp (D) 2001
Flemingsberg Erik Södergren (D) 2001
Flemingsberg Oskar Tjulin (D) 2001
Flemingsberg Ludvig Lindberg (F) 2001
Flemingsberg Mikael Taylan (F) 2003
Flemingsberg Axel Fenyi Falk (F) 2000
Flemingsberg Jonathan Karlsson (F) 2002
Flemingsberg André Petersson (F) 2001
Flemingsberg Anton Puskás (F) 2001
Flemingsberg Max Åström (F) 2001
Flemingsberg Robin Axelsson (F) 2000
Flemingsberg Lewis English (F) 2000
Flemingsberg Tamás Fajcsák (F) 2001
Flemingsberg Noah Julin (F) 2001
Flemingsberg Leo Jönsson (F) 2001
Flemingsberg Linus Lindahl (F) 2001
Flemingsberg Morgan Melker (F) 2001
Flemingsberg Julian Thorén (F) 2001
Flemingsberg David Blomgren (F) 2003 Stockholm, SWE
Lidingö Victor Burmakin (G) 2001
Lidingö Eriks Voitkevics (G) 2000
Lidingö Viktor Öhrstedt (G) 2001
Lidingö Gustaf Boström (D) 2001
Lidingö Max Brodén (D) 2002
Lidingö Jonathan Edvall (D) 2002
Lidingö Klas Frykfeldt (D) 2001
Lidingö Ross Jaldung (D) 2001
Lidingö Roberto Nobel (D) 2000
Lidingö Jesper Oskarsson (D) 2001
Lidingö Daniil Tikhonov (D) 2000
Lidingö Jonatan Wilund (D) 2001
Lidingö Viktor Fälth (F) 2001
Lidingö Alexander Källgren (F) 2001
Lidingö Ante Näslund (F) 2002
Lidingö Georg Weigelt (F) 2002
Lidingö Michal Castek (F) 2001
Lidingö Erik Burman (F) 2001
Lidingö William Hedman (F) 2002
Lidingö Felix Strand (F) 1999
Lidingö Tobias Wallin (F) 2002
Lidingö Loke Beckman (F) 2001
Lidingö Olof Hart (F) 2000
Lidingö Otto Humble (F) 2002
Lidingö Ture Petré (F) 2000
Mariestad Felix Gustavsson (G) 2001
Mariestad David Kihlman (G) 2001
Mariestad Ludvig Eriksson Nilsson (D) 2001
Mariestad Joar Hellström (D) 2000
Mariestad Arvid Jedselius (D) 2001
Mariestad Olle Larsson (D) 2000
Mariestad Nils Liljekvist (D) 2001
Mariestad Gustaf Malmkvist (D) 2000
Mariestad Karl Martinsson (D) 2001
Mariestad Anton Pettersson (D) 2001
Mariestad Herman Ärlevik (D) 2002
Mariestad Joakim Aronsson (F) 2001
Mariestad Herman Lundin (F) 2001
Mariestad Aron Stålnacke (F) 2000
Mariestad Alexander Tyyni (F) 2001
Mariestad Gustav Persson (F) 2000
Mariestad Edvin Ganebäck (F) 2002
Mariestad Tim Olsson (F) 2000 Lidköping, SWE
Mariestad Johannes Andersson (F) 2000
Mariestad Andreas Axelsson (F) 2001
Mariestad William Holmberg (F) 2001
Mariestad Anton Wallin (F) 2001
Mariestad Didrik Gardelach (F) 2000
Mariestad Jonathan Öhrström (F) 2001
Mariestad Karl Sillanpää (F) 2000
Vita Hästen Mattia Dimai (G) 2001 San Candido, ITA
Vita Hästen Lucas Klintestam (G) 2001
Vita Hästen Erik Sandahl (G) 2000
Vita Hästen Hugo Andersson (D) 2001
Vita Hästen Casper Gillberg (D) 2001
Vita Hästen Lucas Jansson (D) 2001
Vita Hästen Oliwer Jarl (D) 2002
Vita Hästen Oscar Johansson (D) 2001
Vita Hästen Erik Klang (D) 2001
Vita Hästen Kevin Magnusson (D) 2000
Vita Hästen Andreas Pettersson (D) 2000
Vita Hästen Olle Umberg (D) 2000
Vita Hästen Fabian Borg (F) 2001
Vita Hästen Isak Ekelund (F) 2001
Vita Hästen Gabriel Eklund (F) 2002
Vita Hästen Charlie Esbjörnsson (F) 2000
Vita Hästen Filip Forsström (F) 2000
Vita Hästen Oliver Johansson (F) 2000
Vita Hästen Filip Kampner Andersson (F) 2002
Vita Hästen Elias Rolf (F) 2000
Vita Hästen Edvin Stävmo (F) 2001
Vita Hästen Adam Karlsson (F) 2000
Vita Hästen Carl Söderlund (F) 2001
1 011 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Lidingö Otakar Vejvoda 1972 Kladno, CZE
2016-2017 Borlänge Mattias Bergdahl 1979
Borlänge Victor Grönberg 1993
Borlänge Mattias Johansson 1975 Borlänge, SWE
Kramfors-Alliansen Emil Svelander 1991
Nyköping Taro Nihei 1971 Stockholm, SWE
2015-2016 Hanviken Nicklas Perers 1982
Hanviken Niklas Sahlgren 1989
Kumla Fredric Kjellsson 1988
Kumla William Åhlund 1994
Vallentuna Johan Lundmark 1992 Solna, SWE
Vallentuna Fredrik Nygren 1983 Stockholm, SWE
2014-2015 Hudiksvall Jimmy Anderström 1989 Vallentuna, SWE
Hudiksvall Andreas Arvidsson 1989
Åker/Strängnäs Gustaf Länn 1985
Örnsköldsviks HF Fredrik Andersson 1968
Örnsköldsviks HF Tobias Edlund 1995
Örnsköldsviks HF Emil Lundqvist 1984
Örnsköldsviks HF Ove Westrin 1955
2013-2014 Tobias Björklund 1976 Väckelsång, SWE
Dennis Fingal 1993
Pontus Nyberg 1984 Avesta, SWE
Calle Steén 1980 Stockholm, SWE
Norrtälje Róbert Döme 1979 Senica, SVK
Östersund Jens Nordström 1968
2012-2013 Arlanda Tim Johansson Bräck 1988 Sollentuna, SWE
Arlanda Martin Rahlén 1969
Arlanda Asko Rinne 1961 Varkaus, FIN
Hedemora Ove Eriksson 1962
Hedemora Magnus Stenberg 1980
Oskarshamn Johan Hellström 1988 Kungsbacka, SWE
2007-2008 Växjö Björn Liljander 1982 Uddevalla, SWE
1996-1997 Vallentuna Stefan Reuterling 1967 Södermalm, SWE