PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Top 10 Winners (Players)
Show More
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Göta/Traneberg Marcus Brännman (G) 2003 Bromma, SWE
Göta/Traneberg Arvid Hultgren (G) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Karl Långström (G) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Olle Bergström (D) 2003
Göta/Traneberg Alexander Bogghed (D) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Kasper Graf (D) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Jacob Hellgren (D) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Max Jaldung (D) 2003 Stockholm, SWE
Göta/Traneberg Samuel Knowles (D) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Adam Lardner (D) 2002
Göta/Traneberg Victor Lindros (D) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Johan Persson (D) 2003 Bromma, SWE
Göta/Traneberg Lucas Romani (D) 2001 Stockholm, SWE
Göta/Traneberg Daniel Thompson (D) 2002
Göta/Traneberg Isak Westerlund (D) 2002
Göta/Traneberg Adam Hofbauer (F) 2003 Bromma, SWE
Göta/Traneberg Edward Kaiser (F) 2002
Göta/Traneberg Emil Melander (F) 2003
Göta/Traneberg Max Holstein (F) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Axel Knutsson (F) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Nils Lindberg (F) 2002
Göta/Traneberg Melker Oldmark (F) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Dennis Värmhed (F) 2003 Stockholm, SWE
Göta/Traneberg Samuel Edenglänt (F) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Oliver Gustavsson (F) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Ludwig Hedman (F) 2001
Göta/Traneberg Marcus Molin (F) 2003
Göta/Traneberg Lucas Runquist (F) 2003
Karlskrona Melker Arvidsson (G) 2001 Karlskrona, SWE
Karlskrona Sebastian Herbertsson Isrenn (G) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Karlskrona Viggo Arfvidsson (D) 2001
Karlskrona Emil Enckell (D) 2002
Karlskrona Mads Christian Hanneborg (D) 2001
Karlskrona Damian Hudik (D) 2001 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Karlskrona Herman Håkansson (D) 2002
Karlskrona Alfred Johansson (D) 2002 Karlskrona, SWE
Karlskrona Adam Minders (D) 2001 Karlshamn, SWE
Karlskrona Knut Sellrup (D) 2003
Karlskrona Philip Törnqvist (D) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
Karlskrona Melker Eriksson (F) 2001
Karlskrona Hampus Karlsson (F) 2001 Landsbro, SWE
Karlskrona Filip Mattsson (F) 2002
Karlskrona John Ohlsson (F) 2001
Karlskrona Albin Olsson (F) 2002
Karlskrona Olle Olsson Löfberg (F) 2002
Karlskrona Vilmer Stahmann (F) 2003
Karlskrona Filip Wiberg (F) 2002 Sundsvall, SWE
Karlskrona Oliver Glennmar (F) 2002
Karlskrona Samuel Bengtsson (F) 2001
Karlskrona Gottfrid Heinmert (F) 2001
Karlskrona Simon Svensson (F) 2002
Karlskrona Viktor Fridolfsson (F) 2002 Karlskrona, SWE
Karlskrona Filip Holmberg (F) 2002
Karlskrona Lucas Edmonds (F) 2001 North Bay, ON, CAN
Nyköping Filip Sund (G) 2001
Nyköping Sebastian Wagner (G) 2001
Nyköping Filip Carlsson (D) 2001
Nyköping Philip Jansson (D) 2001
Nyköping Erik Lindén (D) 2002
Nyköping Linus Malm (D) 2002
Nyköping Wilmer Mattiasson (D) 2003
Nyköping Kristian Meszaros (D) 2001 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Nyköping Daniels Sersnovs (D) 2002
Nyköping Adam Wagner (D) 2001
Nyköping Christopher Friberg (F) 2002
Nyköping Albin Johansson (F) 2003
Nyköping Alexander Johansson (F) 2001
Nyköping Carl Olvstam (F) 2002
Nyköping Måns Wallin (F) 2002
Nyköping Isak Welff (F) 2002
Nyköping Paul Matscheko (F) 2001
Nyköping David Aspensjö (F) 2002
Nyköping Sebastian Bärgh (F) 2001
Nyköping Victor Colman (F) 2002
Nyköping Konrad Emanuelsson (F) 2003
Nyköping Oscar Jonsson (F) 2002
Nyköping Sebastian Karlsson (F) 2000
Nyköping Lucas Ljungström (F) 2002
Nyköping Martin Volko (F) 2001 Martin, SVK
Nyköping Sebastian Lundborg (F) 2001
Nyköping Kristián Kúty (F) 2003 Bratislava, SVK
Nyköping Ludvig Pettersson (F) 2002
Nyköping Andreas Wagner (F) 2004 Nyköping, SWE
Nyköping Fabian Wagner (F) 2004 Nyköping, SWE
Strömsbro Oskar Grahn (G) 2001
Strömsbro Jesper Jansson (G) 2002
Strömsbro Casper Axman (D) 2002
Strömsbro Linus Bergander (D) 2001
Strömsbro Sean Eng (D) 2001
Strömsbro Linus Englund (D) 2002
Strömsbro Rickard Knapp (D) 2002
Strömsbro Emil Löhman (D) 2002
Strömsbro Rasmus Melin (D) 2001 Gävle, SWE
Strömsbro Casper Svedén (D) 2001
Strömsbro Gustav Zetterqvist (D) 2002 Gävle, SWE
Strömsbro Linus Dahlgren (F) 2001
Strömsbro William Öhman (F) 2002
Strömsbro Sebastian Swing (F) 2002
Strömsbro Fabio Abrahamsson (F) 2002
Strömsbro August Åhlander (F) 2002
1 121 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2019-2020 Kjell-Ivar Lundholm 1996 Lycksele, SWE
2018-2019 Göta/Traneberg Kristoffer Hellgren 1992
Karlskrona Eric Karlsson 1993 Vimmerby, SWE
Karlskrona Peter Miketinac 1966
Nyköping Tobias Snäll 1989 Nynäshamn, SWE
Nyköping Jimmy Wedberg 1989
Strömsbro HC Markus Dal 1992 Mora, SWE
2017-2018 Lidingö Otakar Vejvoda 1972 Kladno, CZE
2016-2017 Borlänge Mattias Bergdahl 1979 Falun, SWE
Borlänge Victor Grönberg 1993
Borlänge Mattias Johansson 1975 Borlänge, SWE
Kramfors-Alliansen Emil Svelander 1991 Sundsvall, SWE
Nyköping Taro Nihei 1971 Stockholm, SWE
2015-2016 Hanviken Nicklas Perers 1982
Hanviken Niklas Sahlgren 1989
Kumla William Åhlund 1994
Kumla Fredric Kjellsson 1988
Vallentuna Johan Lundmark 1992 Solna, SWE
Vallentuna Fredrik Nygren 1983 Stockholm, SWE
2014-2015 Hudiksvall Jimmy Anderström 1989 Vallentuna, SWE
Hudiksvall Andreas Arvidsson 1989
Åker/Strängnäs Gustaf Länn 1985
Örnsköldsviks HF Fredrik Andersson 1968
Örnsköldsviks HF Tobias Edlund 1995
Örnsköldsviks HF Emil Lundqvist 1984
Örnsköldsviks HF Ove Westrin 1955
2013-2014 Tobias Björklund 1976 Väckelsång, SWE
Dennis Fingal 1993
Pontus Nyberg 1984 Avesta, SWE
Calle Steén 1980 Stockholm, SWE
Norrtälje Róbert Döme 1979 Senica, SVK
Östersund Jens Nordström 1968
2012-2013 Arlanda Tim Johansson Bräck 1988 Sollentuna, SWE
Arlanda Martin Rahlén 1969
Arlanda Asko Rinne 1961 Varkaus, FIN
Hedemora Ove Eriksson 1962
Hedemora Magnus Stenberg 1980
Oskarshamn Johan Hellström 1988 Kungsbacka, SWE
2007-2008 Växjö Björn Liljander 1982 Uddevalla, SWE
1996-1997 Vallentuna Stefan Reuterling 1967 Södermalm, SWE