PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Pantern Noah Bark (G) 2002
Pantern Gustav Ivarsson (G) 2002
Pantern Hampus Nellhede (G) 2002
Pantern Isak Ask (D) 2002 Staffanstorp, SWE
Pantern Mattis Alm (D) 2002
Pantern Adam Asserborn (D) 2002
Pantern Marcus Bjarnevik (D) 2002
Pantern Isak Eliasson (D) 2002
Pantern Tjalle Leeflang (D) 2003
Pantern August Löhmus (D) 2001
Pantern Michael Marbe Bernhardsson (D) 2002
Pantern Johannes Nilsson (D) 2002
Pantern Lukas Olsson (D) 2001
Pantern Jonathan Rönn (D) 2002
Pantern Carl Wolter (D) 2003
Pantern William Vadgren (F) 2003
Pantern Hampus Wahlqvist (F) 2002
Pantern Alexander Jalkhed (F) 2002 Trelleborg, SWE
Pantern Emil Onsmar (F) 2001
Pantern Samuel Persson (F) 2002
Pantern Michael Skobennikov (F) 2002
Pantern Christian Jonsson (F) 2002
Pantern Hampus Nilsson (F) 2002
Pantern Ludwig Pripp (F) 2002
Pantern Lucas Wahlberg (F) 2001
Pantern Linus Hallberg (F) 2001
Pantern Johannes Bobek (F) 2002
Pantern Victor Gille (F) 2002
Pantern Pontus Jönsson (F) 2001
Pantern Tobias Zwietz (F) 2002
Partille Pontus Andersson (G) 2001
Partille Ian Blomquist (G) 2003
Partille Emil Nybell (G) 2003
Partille Hampus Andersson (D) 2003
Partille Ludvig Magnusson (D) 2003
Partille Kuba Pezowicz (D) 2002 Gdansk, POL
Partille Eric Scholander (D) 2003
Partille Marcus Steiner (D) 2002
Partille Marcus Strauss (D) 2002
Partille Arvid Sundberg (D) 2003
Partille Gustav Dimming (D) 2001
Partille Rasmus Andersson Sandgren (F) 2001
Partille Oskar Larsson (F) 2003
Partille Leon Boork Hallberg (F) 2002
Partille Isak Johansson (F) 2001 Bogotá, COL
Partille Jakob Lundström (F) 2002
Partille Oliver Massot (F) 2001
Partille Kalle Malmqvist (F) 2002
Partille Gustav Odengård (F) 2002
Partille Alfred Hansson (F) 2002
Partille Elliot Hartvigsen (F) 2002
Partille Gabriel Widsén (F) 2003
Partille Marian Plattner (F) 2001 Bolzano, ITA
Västervik Kristoffer Solstad (G) 2001
Västervik Joakim Stensson (G) 2000
Västervik Filip Törnberg (G) 2002
Västervik Jacob Björkman (D) 2001
Västervik Calle Bülow (D) 2001
Västervik Anton Fredriksson (D) 2003
Västervik Oskar Kavhed (D) 2001
Västervik Gustav Lindblad (D) 2003
Västervik Casper Remelin (D) 2001
Västervik Hugo Salomonsson (D) 2001
Västervik Oliver Sällberg (D) 2001
Västervik Liam Tampöld (D) 2002
Västervik Manfred Träff Williams (D) 2001
Västervik Isak Nilsson (F) 2001
Västervik Alexander Rehn (F) 2001
Västervik Herman Olsson (F) 2001
Västervik Liam Svensson (F) 2004 Västervik, SWE
Västervik Isak Claesson (F) 2002
Västervik Carl-Henrik Edwardsson (F) 2003
Västervik Svante Kopp (F) 2002
Västervik Joakim Strandljung Paulsson (F) 2001
Västervik Oliver Svensson (F) 2002
Västervik Filip Windahl (F) 2002
Västervik Olle Hanson (F) 2002
Västervik Carl Jakobsson (F) 2001
Västervik Herman Frisk (F) 2001 Västervik, SWE
Västervik Petter Haglund (F) 2002
Västervik David Hermansson (F) 2001
Västervik Ludwig Johnsson (F) 2002
Västervik Villiam Torstensson (F) 2001
2017-2018 Alvesta Klas Aronsson (G) 2002
Alvesta Hugo Schaarschuch (G) 2001
Alvesta Emanuel Söderberg (G) 2000 Växjö, SWE
Alvesta Oskar Valek (G) 2000
Alvesta Joel Andersson (D) 2001
Alvesta Joakim Aronsson (D) 2000
Alvesta Kasper Hagberg (D) 2002
Alvesta Edvin Johansson (D) 2000
Alvesta Theo Papamichailidis (D) 2002
Alvesta Albin Pettersson (D) 2000 Växjö, SWE
Alvesta Albin Bengtsson (F) 2002
Alvesta Jacob Dahl (F) 2000
Alvesta Adam Eriksson (F) 2000
Alvesta Noel Freij (F) 2001
Alvesta Anton Jarnemyr (F) 2000
Alvesta Isac Wälimaa (F) 2001
Alvesta Oskar Wihlborg (F) 2000 Växjö, SWE
824 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 IFK Tumba Joacim Permats 1992
Pantern Johan Lundberg 1986 Stockholm, SWE
2017-2018 Tyringe Tommy Landgren 1959
2015-2016 Nittorp Mats Claesson 1967
2013-2014 Bålsta Stefan Munkhammar 1971
Helsingborg Peter Hall 1983 Ängelholm, SWE
2012-2013 Boro/Vetlanda Sonny Heiver 1972
Boro/Vetlanda Sami Saari 1968
Gnesta Håkan Larsson 1963
Lidköping Steven Borman 1967
Limhamn Patric Jönsson 1983 Malmö, SWE
Limhamn Niklas Olsson 1988
2011-2012 Helsingborg Andreas Lind 1989
2010-2011 Värmdö Andreas Hägglund 1985 Mora, SWE
2003-2004 Tyringe Stefan Reuterling 1967 Södermalm, SWE