All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2011-2012 Reetu Jormakka (G) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
Jere Koponen (G) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Sami Nousiainen (G) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Ville Salminen (G) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
Jesse Hämäläinen (D) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Aleksi Kokkonen (D) 1995
James Lax (D) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Valtteri Lemmetty (D) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
Kim Miettinen (D) 1994 Tuusula, FIN
Samuel Sikstus (D) 1995 Vantaa, FIN
Sakari Turtiainen (D) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Henrik Vesalainen (D) 1995
Tony Ojala (D) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Eemeli Skantz (F) 1994 Vihti, FIN
Miikka Virta (F) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
Saku Kivinen (F) 1995 Vantaa, FIN
Niki Kolehmainen (F) 1995
Teemu Möttönen (F) 1994 Vantaa, FIN
Atte Niemi (F) 1995 Vantaa, FIN
Santeri Nuutinen (F) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Joel Närhi (F) 1994 Vantaa, FIN
Saku Piha (F) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Tatu Tuominen (F) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Petteri Malm (F) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Vikke Terho (F) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
2010-2011 Kasper Holmberg (G) 1992 Espoo, FIN
Sami Kaltiainen (G) 1994 Vihti, FIN
Oscar Suomalainen (G) 1992 Espoo, FIN
Atte Tolvanen (G) 1994 Vihti, FIN
Jami Jokela (D) 1993 Espoo, FIN
Miro Matveinen (D) 1993 Espoo, FIN
Tommy Räsänen (D) 1994 Siuntio, FIN
Valtteri Salmelainen (D) 1994 Espoo, FIN
Tuomas Suominen (D) 1993 Espoo, FIN
Sakari Tervasmaa (D) 1994 Espoo, FIN
Victor Westermarck (D) 1994 Espoo, FIN
Antti Suomela (F) 1994 Espoo, FIN
Tommi Dahlberg (F) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Valtteri Virkkunen (F) 1994 Espoo, FIN
Samu Ehari (F) 1993 Joensuu, FIN
Janne Erola (F) 1993 Helsinki, FIN
Ville Frantsi (F) 1993 Espoo, FIN
Otto Kankaanpää (F) 1993 Espoo, FIN
Niko Kivi (F) 1994 Espoo, FIN
Johannes Martola (F) 1994 Espoo, FIN
Jaakko Mattila (F) 1994 Kauniainen, FIN
Ville Mourujärvi (F) 1993 Espoo, FIN
Seán O'Leary (F) 1994 Vihti, FIN
Joel Oksanen (F) 1994 Kirkkonummi, FIN
Tommi Savola (F) 1994 Lohja, FIN
Micke Saari (F) 1994 Kirkkonummi, FIN
2009-2010 Aleksi Pappila (F) 1991 Helsinki, FIN
2007-2008 Eero Ahti (G) 1992 Turku, FIN
Valtteri Laitinen (G) 1991 Uusikaupunki, FIN
Sebastian Lindeberg (G) 1991 Turku, FIN
Kimmo Meriläinen (G) 1993 Kajaani, FIN
Jami Virta (G) 1992 Pöytyä, FIN
Valtteri Virtanen (G) 1993 Turku, FIN
Jaakko Väyrynen (G) 1990 Oulu, FIN
Pekka Honkanen (D) 1991 Turku, FIN
Janne Laurila (D) 1992 Kaarina, FIN
Fredrik Lehtonen (D) 1990 Parainen, FIN
Peter Palmroth (D) 1991 Turku, FIN
Joni Tammi (D) 1991 Turku, FIN
Valtteri Tikakoski (D) 1991 Naantali, FIN
Dominic Waldnig (D) 1990 Innsbruck, AUT
Eerikki Nurminen (D) 1990 Parainen, FIN
Petri Meri (F) 1991 Turku, FIN
Santtu Huhtala (F) 1992 Turku, FIN
Niko Haarre (F) 1990 Lieto, FIN
Johannes Kinnari (F) 1990 Aura, FIN
Martti Kuusvuori (F) 1992 Paimio, FIN
Aku Lehtonen (F) 1991 Turku, FIN
Niklas Lindeman (F) 1991 Paimio, FIN
Oliver Mattsson (F) 1990 Mariehamn, FIN
Jarno Meri (F) 1990 Turku, FIN
Niko Mäki (F) 1991 Turku, FIN
Janne Nurminen (F) 1991 Rusko, FIN
Samu Ranki (F) 1991 Jyväskylä, FIN
Aleksi Salo (F) 1991 Turku, FIN
Valtteri Viljainen (F) 1990 Raisio, FIN
Juuso Österman (F) 1990 Turku, FIN
Mikko Larinmaa (F) 1990 Turku, FIN
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2007-2008 Niko Laitala 1981 Turku, FIN