All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 KOOVEE Ossi Mäkinen (G) 2000 Rauma, FIN
KOOVEE Niko Nyman (G) 2000
KOOVEE Kalle Kortteinen (D) 2000 Tampere, FIN
KOOVEE Juho Kovanen (D) 2000
KOOVEE Kalle Mustakallio (D) 2000 Kangasala, FIN
KOOVEE Arttu Niemi (D) 2000 Valkeakoski, FIN
KOOVEE Atte Nieminen (D) 2000
KOOVEE Valtteri Saijonkivi (D) 2001
KOOVEE Johannes Tanskanen (D) 2000
KOOVEE Casper Koski-Homi (D) 2000
KOOVEE Antti Aakkula (F) 2000
KOOVEE Veeti Ahmaoja (F) 2000
KOOVEE Lassi Haavisto (F) 2000
KOOVEE Olli Huovinen (F) 2000
KOOVEE Eetu Kalliohaka (F) 2000
KOOVEE Juuso Niemelä (F) 2000
KOOVEE Lauri Nuottila (F) 2000
KOOVEE Tommi Reunamäki (F) 2000 Tampere, FIN
KOOVEE Justus Rosqvist (F) 2000
KOOVEE Tuomas Tiitinen (F) 2000
KOOVEE Oskari Kärkimaa (F) 2000
2016-2017 RoKi Jani Hakala (G) 2000
RoKi Tommi Ronkainen (G) 1999 Rovaniemi, FIN
RoKi Riku Helin (D) 1999
RoKi Kaapo Kylmäoja (D) 2000
RoKi Markus Rahikkala (D) 1999 Rovaniemi, FIN
RoKi Aatu Rissanen (D) 2000
RoKi Niko Aho (D) 1999
RoKi Aleksi Alamäki (D) 2000
RoKi Olli-Pekka Keskiniva (D) 1998
RoKi Roni Kurkinen (D) 2000
RoKi Juuso Ruha (D) 1999 Kiiminki, FIN
RoKi Joonas Säärelä (D) 2000
RoKi Jasper Alanne (F) 1999
RoKi Santeri Hanska (F) 1999
RoKi Pekka Hartikainen (F) 1999
RoKi Tuomas Jurvansuu (F) 1999
RoKi Elias Kaarela (F) 2000
RoKi Valtteri Kostamovaara (F) 2000
RoKi Lauri Nevala (F) 2000 Rovaniemi, FIN
RoKi Juuso Uimaniemi (F) 1998 Rovaniemi, FIN
RoKi Ville Waara (F) 1999
RoKi Elmeri Ylipaavalniemi (F) 1998
RoKi Veikka-Wilhelm Lampén (F) 1999
2015-2016 Diskos Jere-Aleksi Hyyppä (G) 1999 Jyväskylä, FIN
Diskos Aapeli Penttilä (G) 1998
Diskos Aleksi Heikkilä (D) 1998 Ylivieska, FIN
Diskos Juuso Hiironen (D) 1997
Diskos Aki Karvonen (D) 1998 Jyväskylä, FIN
Diskos Reeti Lilli (D) 1998
Diskos Jere Riihimäki (D) 1998 Jyväskylä, FIN
Diskos Tomi Vanhanen (D) 1998 Haapavesi, FIN
Diskos Sami Väyrynen (D) 1998
Diskos Iiro Isoaho (D) 1998
Diskos Ville Kärkkäinen (D) 1998
Diskos Joni Aho (F) 1998 Pyhäjärvi, FIN
Diskos Eetu Elonen (F) 1998 Jyväskylä, FIN
Diskos Kristian Juponaho (F) 1998 Keuruu, FIN
Diskos Patrik Jääskeläinen (F) 1998 Jyväskylä, FIN
Diskos Joel Kanerva (F) 1998
Diskos Elmo Karukannas (F) 1998
Diskos Janne Kettunen (F) 1998 Savonlinna, FIN
Diskos Taneli Lappalainen (F) 1998 Jyväskylä, FIN
Diskos Arttu Minkkinen (F) 1998
Diskos Matias Pienmäki (F) 1998
Diskos Roope Sillgren (F) 1998
Diskos Valtteri Tiainen (F) 1997 Jyväskylä, FIN
Diskos Teemu Torkkeli (F) 1998 Jyväskylä, FIN
Diskos Samuli Yliniva (F) 1998 Rovaniemi, FIN
All Winners (Team Staff)