All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2016-2017 SaPKo Roope Huittinen (G) 2000
SaPKo Kasper Hupli (G) 1999
SaPKo Rolle Huttunen (G) 2000
SaPKo Miikka Kojo (G) 1999 Savonlinna, FIN
SaPKo Luukas Kurki (G) 1999
SaPKo Mikko Eronen (D) 2001 Savonlinna, FIN
SaPKo Jyri Kankkunen (D) 1999
SaPKo Juha Laine (D) 2000
SaPKo Joonas Loikkanen (D) 1999
SaPKo Santeri Mutikainen (D) 2000
SaPKo Elias Pennanen (D) 2000
SaPKo Jussi Tiainen (D) 1999
SaPKo Topias Töppönen (D) 2000
SaPKo Roni Siitonen (D) 2000
SaPKo Valtteri Karjalainen (D) 2000
SaPKo Simo Kauppinen (F) 1999
SaPKo Henri Kinnunen (F) 1999
SaPKo Simo Kosonen (F) 2000 Savonlinna, FIN
SaPKo Joe Leinonen (F) 2001 Savonlinna, FIN
SaPKo Leevi Pöllänen (F) 1999
SaPKo Jani Rautiainen (F) 1998
SaPKo Niko Roiha (F) 2000
SaPKo Aaro Räsänen (F) 2001
SaPKo Heikki-Ilari Sairanen (F) 1999
SaPKo Severi Simpanen (F) 1999
SaPKo Matias Vellonen (F) 2000 Savonlinna, FIN
SaPKo Mitja Huikko (F) 1999
2015-2016 SaPKo Miikka Kojo (G) 1999 Savonlinna, FIN
SaPKo Joona Pulkkinen (G) 1998
SaPKo Eetu Härkänen (D) 1998
SaPKo Jyri Kankkunen (D) 1999
SaPKo Joonas Loikkanen (D) 1999
SaPKo Elmeri Luukkanen (D) 1998
SaPKo Oliver Myllys (D) 1998
SaPKo Aaro Reijonen (D) 1998
SaPKo Marcus Karhu (F) 1998
SaPKo Joel Karppanen (F) 1998
SaPKo Simo Kauppinen (F) 1999
SaPKo Henri Kinnunen (F) 1999
SaPKo Eetu Muhonen (F) 1998
SaPKo Tuomas Paasonen (F) 1998
SaPKo Leevi Pöllänen (F) 1999
SaPKo Aleksi Rask (F) 1998
SaPKo Jani Rautiainen (F) 1998
SaPKo Heikki-Ilari Sairanen (F) 1999
SaPKo Severi Simpanen (F) 1999
SaPKo Rasmus Nieminen (F) 1998
2013-2014 TPS Akatemia Julius Pohjanoksa (G) 1996 Kaarina, FIN
TPS Akatemia Santeri Seppinen (G) 1996 Vehmaa, FIN
TPS Akatemia Joona Haapalainen (D) 1996 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Kevin Koski (D) 1997 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Akseli Nykänen (D) 1996 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Oskari Palin (D) 1996 Lieto, FIN
TPS Akatemia Juuso Pelttari (D) 1996
TPS Akatemia Juuso Torikka (D) 1997
TPS Akatemia Daniel Tuominen (D) 1996 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Jesse Katajisto (D) 1996 Naantali, FIN
TPS Akatemia Juho Lehtomäki (D) 1997 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Joni Leppikoski (F) 1996 Loimaa, FIN
TPS Akatemia Lauri Tenhunen (F) 1997 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Arttu Virtanen (F) 1997 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Matias Friman (F) 1996 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Arttu-Petteri Lehtonen (F) 1996
TPS Akatemia Lauri Lähteenmäki (F) 1996 Rymättylä, FIN
TPS Akatemia Nestori Numminen (F) 1996 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Juho Salminen (F) 1996
TPS Akatemia Elmeri Simpanen (F) 1997 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Hannes Vihinen (F) 1996 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Veeti Vuorio (F) 1996 Turku, FIN
TPS Akatemia Miikka Lehtonen (F) 1996 Raisio, FIN
TPS Akatemia Aaro Vidgren (F) 1997 Lohja, FIN
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 SaPKo Niklas Huovila 1991 Kirkkonummi, FIN
SaPKo Juho Katainen -
SaPKo Juho Nykänen 1987 Punkaharju, FIN
2015-2016 SaPKo Matti Tiihonen 1981 Kuopio, FIN
2013-2014 TPS Akatemia Topi Lehtonen 1979 Pyhäranta, FIN
TPS Akatemia Antti Nikkanen -
TPS Akatemia Sami Norppa -
TPS Akatemia Ilkka Saarela 1983 Laitila, FIN
TPS Akatemia Pekka Simpanen -
TPS Akatemia Toni Wiik -