All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 TPS Henri Raunio (G) 2002
TPS Lukas Silvennoinen (G) 2002 Turku, FIN
TPS Nikolas Ketonen (D) 2002 Turku, FIN
TPS Frans Kulmala (D) 2002
TPS Kasperi Lehtinen (D) 2002
TPS Jiri Pärssinen (D) 2002 Turku, FIN
TPS Elmeri Salama (D) 2002
TPS Eemil Viro (D) 2002 Vantaa, FIN
TPS Alexander Wetterstein (D) 2002
TPS Santeri Antikainen (F) 2002
TPS Alexander Gullichsen (F) 2002 Turku, FIN
TPS Eelis Haapala (F) 2002 Salo, FIN
TPS Kasper Karhu (F) 2002
TPS Topias Kaski (F) 2002 Kaarina, FIN
TPS Niki Korpialho (F) 2002 Aura, FIN
TPS Eetu Liukas (F) 2002 Kaarina, FIN
TPS Anton Lämsä (F) 2002
TPS Vili Munkki (F) 2002
TPS Eetu Oinonen (F) 2002
TPS Lucas Pirjetä (F) 2003
TPS Juuso Saarinen (F) 2002 Turku, FIN
TPS Riku Uusikartano (F) 2002 Rauma, FIN
2016-2017 TPS Tomas Keinänen (G) 2001 Turku, FIN
TPS Juuso Ketonen (G) 2001
TPS Onni Frantti (D) 2001
TPS Nikolas Ketonen (D) 2002 Turku, FIN
TPS Patrick Koivisto (D) 2001
TPS Oskari Oksanen (D) 2001 Naantali, FIN
TPS Antti Pajuniemi (D) 2001
TPS Eero Ruusumo (D) 2001 Lieto, FIN
TPS Julius Tammi (D) 2001
TPS Eemil Viro (D) 2002 Vantaa, FIN
TPS Tomi-Petteri Ansio (F) 2001
TPS Aarne Intonen (F) 2001 Lieto, FIN
TPS Topias Kaski (F) 2002 Kaarina, FIN
TPS Aapo Kaskinen (F) 2001 Turku, FIN
TPS Niki Korpialho (F) 2002 Aura, FIN
TPS Luka Partanen (F) 2001
TPS Matias Porela (F) 2001
TPS Mikael Pyyhtiä (F) 2001
TPS Elias Ruohomäki (F) 2001
TPS Väinö Sirkiä (F) 2001
TPS Leevi Teissala (F) 2001 Turku, FIN
TPS Arsi Virta (F) 2001
TPS Juuso Pärssinen (F) 2001 Hämeenlinna, FIN
TPS Kaapo Kakko (F) 2001 Turku, FIN
2015-2016 Teemu Määttä (G) 2000 Oulu, FIN
Severi Suutarinen (G) 2000
Aapo Holtinkoski (D) 2001 Oulu, FIN
Nikolas Huikari (D) 2000 Haapavesi, FIN
Atte Karhu (D) 2000
Samuel Kemppainen (D) 2000 Oulunsalo, FIN
Kalle Loponen (D) 2001 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Sampo Matinlassi (D) 2000
Uula Ruikka (D) 2000 Oulu, FIN
Topi Sipilä (D) 2000
Eemil Erholtz (F) 2000 Mikkeli, FIN
Juuso Heikkilä (F) 2000
Lari Heikkinen (F) 2000 Oulu, FIN
Eetu Ruotsalainen (F) 2000
Anton Sikorski (F) 2000
Santeri Syrjälä (F) 2000
Santtu Tiitinen (F) 2000
Arttu Tuomaala (F) 2001 Oulu, FIN
Joni Virkkunen (F) 2000
Miko Pietilä (F) 2000
Joona Kiviniemi (F) 2001 Oulu, FIN
Kalle Matikainen (F) 2000 Oulu, FIN
Arttu Nevasaari (F) 2000 Oulu, FIN
Zdenek Sedlak (F) 2000 Zlin, CZE
2014-2015 Lassi Lehtinen (G) 1999 Lahti, FIN
Ossi Mäkinen (G) 2000 Rauma, FIN
Jesse Leppänen (D) 1999
Riku Luoma (D) 1999
Verner Perkkola (D) 1999 Laitila, FIN
Oskari Seppälä (D) 1999 Turku, FIN
Samuel Siitonen (D) 2000
Topi Viljanen (D) 1999 Huittinen, FIN
Niklas Marttila (F) 1999
Osmo Bernitz (F) 1999 Rauma, FIN
Vilius Bucys (F) 1999
Nestori Kalliomäki (F) 1999
Konsta Kerttula (F) 1999 Laitila, FIN
Mikko Kuusniemi (F) 1999
Eemeli Lehtonen (F) 1999
Jolle Nikander (F) 1999
Arttu Rantanen (F) 1999
Mikael Rauvola (F) 2000
Toni Tynkkynen (F) 1999
Niklas Virtanen (F) 1999 Laitila, FIN
Niklas Ylitalo (F) 2000
2013-2014 Daniel Koskinen (G) 1998
Matias Vuorenmaa (G) 1998 Kajaani, FIN
Roni Allén (D) 1998 Rovaniemi, FIN
Kristian Falck (D) 1998 Jyväskylä, FIN
Jesse Hoikkanen (D) 1998 Pietarsaari, FIN
Urho Lensu (D) 1998 Jyväskylä, FIN
Juuso Nieminen (D) 1998
Santeri Perhonen (D) 1998 Jämsänkoski, FIN
Olli-Petteri Viinikainen (D) 1998 Uurainen, FIN
367 players found | Previous page | Next page