PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Oct. 21 Yevgeni Alikin (G) 1994 Perm, RUS
Dec. 30 Yevgeni Alikin (G) 1994 Perm, RUS
Jan. 27 Nikita Bespalov (G) 1987 Moskva, RUS
Nov. 5 Timur Bilyalov (G) 1995 Kazan, RUS
Nov. 18 Timur Bilyalov (G) 1995 Kazan, RUS
Jan. 6 Ivan Bocharov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Feb. 24 Ivan Fedotov (G) 1996 St. Petersburg, RUS Philadelphia Flyers (2015)
Jan. 20 Magnus Hellberg (G) 1991 Uppsala, SWE Nashville Predators (2011)
Dec. 10 Simon Hrubec (G) 1991 Vimperk, CZE
Jan. 13 Julius Hudacek (G) 1988 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Oct. 7 Janis Kalnins (G) 1991 Limbazi, LAT
Oct. 28 Vasili Koshechkin (G) 1983 Togliatti, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2002)
Sep. 16 Jakub Kovar (G) 1988 Pisek, CZE Philadelphia Flyers (2006)
Nov. 25 Jakub Kovar (G) 1988 Pisek, CZE Philadelphia Flyers (2006)
Feb. 28 Alexei Krasikov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Sep. 23 Alexei Melnichuk (G) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS
Sep. 30 Alexei Melnichuk (G) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS
Sep. 9 Juha Metsola (G) 1989 Tampere, FIN
Oct. 14 Eddie Pasquale (G) 1990 Toronto, ON, CAN Atlanta Thrashers (2009)
Dec. 2 Eddie Pasquale (G) 1990 Toronto, ON, CAN Atlanta Thrashers (2009)
Feb. 4 Alexander Samonov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Dec. 23 Ilya Sorokin (G) 1995 Mezhdurechensk, RUS New York Islanders (2014)
2018-2019 Oct. 1 Konstantin Barulin (G) 1984 Karaganda, KAZ St. Louis Blues (2003)
Feb. 25 Konstantin Barulin (G) 1984 Karaganda, KAZ St. Louis Blues (2003)
Nov. 26 Nikita Bespalov (G) 1987 Moskva, RUS
Sep. 10 Igor Bobkov (G) 1991 Surgut, RUS Anaheim Ducks (2009)
Gagarin Cup 1st round Igor Bobkov (G) 1991 Surgut, RUS Anaheim Ducks (2009)
Jan. 21 Vasili Demchenko (G) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Jan. 7 Magnus Hellberg (G) 1991 Uppsala, SWE Nashville Predators (2011)
Dec. 24 Julius Hudacek (G) 1988 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Oct. 8 Lars Johansson (G) 1987 Avesta, SWE
Oct. 15 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Jan. 28 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Nov. 7 Vasili Koshechkin (G) 1983 Togliatti, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2002)
Feb. 18 Vasili Koshechkin (G) 1983 Togliatti, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2002)
Sep. 17 Jakub Kovar (G) 1988 Pisek, CZE Philadelphia Flyers (2006)
Feb. 7 Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
Oct. 29 Juha Metsola (G) 1989 Tampere, FIN
Gagarin Cup Quarterfinals Juha Metsola (G) 1989 Tampere, FIN
Gagarin Cup Semifinals Juha Metsola (G) 1989 Tampere, FIN
Dec. 13 Joni Ortio (G) 1991 Turku, FIN Calgary Flames (2009)
Sep. 24 Igor Shestyorkin (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers (2014)
Jan. 14 Igor Shestyorkin (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers (2014)
Nov. 19 Ilya Sorokin (G) 1995 Mezhdurechensk, RUS New York Islanders (2014)
Gagarin Cup Finals Ilya Sorokin (G) 1995 Mezhdurechensk, RUS New York Islanders (2014)
Oct. 22 Danny Taylor (G) 1986 Plymouth, GBR Los Angeles Kings (2004)
Dec. 31 Danny Taylor (G) 1986 Plymouth, GBR Los Angeles Kings (2004)
Dec. 3 Alexander Yeryomenko (G) 1980 Moskva, RUS
2017-2018 Oct. 30 Nikita Bespalov (G) 1987 Moskva, RUS
Oct. 9 Jhonas Enroth (G) 1988 Stockholm, SWE Buffalo Sabres (2006)
Jan. 22 Pavel Francouz (G) 1990 Plzen, CZE
Aug. 28 Dominik Furch (G) 1990 Praha, CZE
Sep. 11 Stanislav Galimov (G) 1988 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Oct. 23 Emil Garipov (G) 1991 Sredniye Verezi, RUS
Nov. 27 Emil Garipov (G) 1991 Sredniye Verezi, RUS
Gagarin Cup Finals Emil Garipov (G) 1991 Sredniye Verezi, RUS
Sep. 18 Magnus Hellberg (G) 1991 Uppsala, SWE Nashville Predators (2011)
Mar. 2 Julius Hudacek (G) 1988 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Dec. 11 Lars Johansson (G) 1987 Avesta, SWE
Gagarin Cup Semifinals Lars Johansson (G) 1987 Avesta, SWE
Dec. 31 Andrei Kareyev (G) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Nov. 20 Vasili Koshechkin (G) 1983 Togliatti, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2002)
Gagarin Cup Quarterfinals Mikko Koskinen (G) 1988 Vantaa, FIN New York Islanders (2009)
Nov. 8 Juha Metsola (G) 1989 Tampere, FIN
Jan. 29 Juha Metsola (G) 1989 Tampere, FIN
Dec. 4 Ben Scrivens (G) 1986 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
Oct. 2 Igor Shestyorkin (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers (2014)
Jan. 8 Ilya Sorokin (G) 1995 Mezhdurechensk, RUS New York Islanders (2014)
Gagarin Cup 1st round Ilya Sorokin (G) 1995 Mezhdurechensk, RUS New York Islanders (2014)
Sep. 4 Alexander Yeryomenko (G) 1980 Moskva, RUS
Sep. 25 Ilya Yezhov (G) 1987 Krasnodar, RUS
Dec. 25 Ilya Yezhov (G) 1987 Krasnodar, RUS
Oct. 16 Ryan Zapolski (G) 1986 Erie, PA, USA
Jan. 15 Ryan Zapolski (G) 1986 Erie, PA, USA
2016-2017 Oct. 30 Pavel Francouz (G) 1990 Plzen, CZE
Aug. 28 Dominik Furch (G) 1990 Praha, CZE
Oct. 16 Stanislav Galimov (G) 1988 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Gagarin Cup Quarterfinals Emil Garipov (G) 1991 Sredniye Verezi, RUS
Jan. 22 Michael Garnett (G) 1982 Saskatoon, SK, CAN Atlanta Thrashers (2001)
Nov. 20 Janis Kalnins (G) 1991 Limbazi, LAT
Jan. 8 Andrei Kareyev (G) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Dec. 18 Tomi Karhunen (G) 1989 Oulu, FIN
Jan. 29 Tomi Karhunen (G) 1989 Oulu, FIN
Nov. 13 Henrik Karlsson (G) 1983 Stockholm, SWE
Oct. 2 Vasili Koshechkin (G) 1983 Togliatti, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2002)
Gagarin Cup Finals Vasili Koshechkin (G) 1983 Togliatti, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2002)
Oct. 23 Mikko Koskinen (G) 1988 Vantaa, FIN New York Islanders (2009)
Nov. 27 Drew MacIntyre (G) 1983 Charlottetown, PE, CAN Detroit Red Wings (2001)
Sep. 11 Juha Metsola (G) 1989 Tampere, FIN
Jan. 15 Juha Metsola (G) 1989 Tampere, FIN
Feb. 5 Juha Metsola (G) 1989 Tampere, FIN
Sep. 18 Ilya Proskuryakov (G) 1987 Surgut, RUS
Dec. 11 Ilya Proskuryakov (G) 1987 Surgut, RUS
Dec. 25 Ben Scrivens (G) 1986 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
Sep. 4 Alexander Sharychenkov (G) 1991 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Oct. 9 Igor Shestyorkin (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers (2014)
Gagarin Cup Semifinals Igor Shestyorkin (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers (2014)
Gagarin Cup 1st round Ilya Sorokin (G) 1995 Mezhdurechensk, RUS New York Islanders (2014)
Sep. 25 Harri Säteri (G) 1989 Toijala, FIN San Jose Sharks (2008)
Dec. 4 Alexander Yeryomenko (G) 1980 Moskva, RUS
158 players found | Previous page | Next page