PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Feb. 4 Vladimir Galkin (G) 2000 Kopeysk, RUS
Oct. 28 Daniil Isayev (G) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Sep. 30 Alexei Melnichuk (G) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS
Dec. 30 Alexei Melnichuk (G) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS
Jan. 20 Dmitri Shugayev (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Jan. 6 Janis Voris (G) 2000 Riga, LAT
Nov. 5 Danila Galenyuk (D) 2000 Tyumen, RUS
Sep. 16 Mikhail Gordeyev (D) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Oct. 14 Daniil Misyul (D) 2000 Minsk, BLR New Jersey Devils (2019)
Dec. 10 Daniil Pylenkov (D) 2000 Yegoryevsk, RUS
Dec. 23 Akim Trishin (D) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Jan. 13 Artyom Anosov (F) 1999 Minsk, BLR
Sep. 23 Artyom Galimov (F) 1999 Samara, RUS
Oct. 7 Artyom Galimov (F) 1999 Samara, RUS
Nov. 25 Artyom Galimov (F) 1999 Samara, RUS
Oct. 21 Sergei Goncharuk (F) 1999 Togliatti, RUS
Feb. 28 Alexander Daryin (F) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS Arizona Coyotes (2019)
Dec. 2 Kirill Marchenko (F) 2000 Barnaul, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2018)
Nov. 18 Kirill Marchenko (F) 2000 Barnaul, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2018)
Feb. 24 Kirill Marchenko (F) 2000 Barnaul, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2018)
Sep. 9 Igor Martynov (F) 1999 Krasnoye, BLR
Jan. 27 Vasili Podkolzin (F) 2001 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks (2019)
2018-2019 Oct. 22 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Dec. 24 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Nov. 26 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Jan. 7 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Jan. 14 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Dec. 3 Maxim Afanasyev (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nov. 7 Maxim Afanasyev (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Gagarin Cup Quarterfinals Daniil Misyul (D) 2000 Minsk, BLR New Jersey Devils (2019)
Oct. 15 Alexander Romanov (D) 2000 Moskva, RUS Montréal Canadiens (2018)
Sep. 17 Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Oct. 8 Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Oct. 29 Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Nov. 19 Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Jan. 21 Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Feb. 18 Rafael Bikmullin (F) 1997 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Dec. 13 Kristian Vesalainen (F) 1999 Helsinki, FIN Winnipeg Jets (2017)
Feb. 25 Kristian Vesalainen (F) 1999 Helsinki, FIN Winnipeg Jets (2017)
Gagarin Cup 1st round Andrei Altybarmakyan (F) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS Chicago Blackhawks (2017)
Sep. 10 Nikolai Kovalenko (F) 1999 Raleigh, NC, USA Colorado Avalanche (2018)
Sep. 24 Nikolai Kovalenko (F) 1999 Raleigh, NC, USA Colorado Avalanche (2018)
Oct. 1 Nikita Shashkov (F) 1999 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Dec. 31 Martins Dzierkals (F) 1997 Riga, LAT Toronto Maple Leafs (2015)
Jan. 28 Martins Dzierkals (F) 1997 Riga, LAT Toronto Maple Leafs (2015)
Feb. 7 Gleb Zaitsev (F) 1999 Chelyabinsk, RUS
2017-2018 Dec. 31 Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nov. 27 Maxim Mineyev (D) 1997 Omsk, RUS
Jan. 22 Ilya Morozov (D) 1999 Novosibirsk, RUS
Sep. 4 Pavel Vorobey (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Nov. 8 Pavel Vorobey (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Oct. 16 Yegor Sharangovich (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR New Jersey Devils (2018)
Sep. 11 Dmitri Zhukenov (F) 1997 Omsk, RUS Vancouver Canucks (2015)
Nov. 20 Alexander Petunin (F) 1997 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Dec. 11 Alexander Petunin (F) 1997 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Oct. 23 Gleb Kuzmin (F) 1997 Voronezh, RUS
Dec. 4 Ilya Talaluyev (F) 1998 Voskresensk, RUS
Jan. 15 Rafael Bikmullin (F) 1997 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Jan. 29 Emils Gegeris (F) 1999 Riga, LAT
Dec. 25 Igor Geraskin (F) 1998 Klin, RUS
Sep. 25 Mikhail Maltsev (F) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS New Jersey Devils (2016)
Jan. 8 Frenks Razgals (F) 1996 Riga, LAT
Aug. 28 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Sep. 18 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Oct. 2 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Oct. 9 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Oct. 30 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Mar. 2 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Gagarin Cup 1st round Vitali Kravtsov (F) 1999 Vladivostok, RUS New York Rangers (2018)
Gagarin Cup Quarterfinals Vitali Kravtsov (F) 1999 Vladivostok, RUS New York Rangers (2018)
Gagarin Cup Semifinals Vitali Kravtsov (F) 1999 Vladivostok, RUS New York Rangers (2018)
2016-2017 Aug. 28 Alexei Krasikov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Oct. 23 Alexei Krasikov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Sep. 25 Ilya Samsonov (G) 1997 Magnitogorsk, RUS Washington Capitals (2015)
Nov. 27 Ilya Samsonov (G) 1997 Magnitogorsk, RUS Washington Capitals (2015)
Jan. 22 Uvis Janis Balinskis (D) 1996 Ventspils, LAT
Oct. 2 Timur Fatkullin (D) 1997 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Dec. 4 Vladislav Provolnev (D) 1995 Voronezh, RUS
Sep. 18 Yegor Rykov (D) 1997 Vidnoe, RUS New Jersey Devils (2016)
Gagarin Cup Quarterfinals Yegor Rykov (D) 1997 Vidnoe, RUS New Jersey Devils (2016)
Gagarin Cup Finals Yegor Rykov (D) 1997 Vidnoe, RUS New Jersey Devils (2016)
Oct. 9 Dmitri Shulenin (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Nov. 13 Dmitri Shulenin (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Feb. 5 Denis Alexeyev (F) 1997 Gubkin, RUS
Feb. 19 Artyom Mikheyev (F) 1995 Kazan, RUS
Oct. 30 Denis Zernov (F) 1996 Izhevsk, RUS
Jan. 8 Yegor Ivanov (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Sep. 4 Kirill Urakov (F) 1997 Izhevsk, RUS
Jan. 29 Kirill Urakov (F) 1997 Izhevsk, RUS
Sep. 11 Vladimir Tkachyov (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Dec. 18 Vladimir Tkachyov (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Dec. 25 Vladimir Tkachyov (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Gagarin Cup Semifinals Maxim Lazarev (F) 1996 Kazan, RUS
Oct. 16 Ilya Zinovyev (F) 1996 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Dec. 11 Dmitri Ambrozheichik (F) 1995 Grodno, BLR
Nov. 20 Roman Ivashov (F) 1997 Perm, RUS
Gagarin Cup 1st round Vitali Kravtsov (F) 1999 Vladivostok, RUS New York Rangers (2018)
Jan. 1 Artyom Ilyenko (F) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
Jan. 15 Artyom Ilyenko (F) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
2015-2016 Sep. 6 Andrei Kareyev (G) 1994 Moskva, RUS
153 players found | Previous page | Next page