All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Reinis Liepins (G) 2001 Riga, LAT
Karlis Reinis Riba (G) 2001
Harijs Brants (D) 2002 Valmiera, LAT
Daniils Ivanovs (D) 2001
Toms Linins (D) 2001
Nikita Mateiko (D) 2001 Riga, LAT
Ernests Osenieks (D) 2001 Riga, LAT
Ernests Ozols (D) 2001
Patriks Ozols (D) 2001
Rihards Rostoks (D) 2001 Riga, LAT
Miks Tumanovs (D) 2001 Riga, LAT
Roberts Tumens (D) 2001
Sergei Tyukavin (D) 2001 St. Petersburg, RUS
Everts Ozols (F) 2001
Kristaps Skrastins (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Ralfs Jevdokimovs (F) 2001
Matiss Klesetnikovs (F) 2002
Emils Masteiko (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Rihards Mertens (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Pavel Samsykin (F) 2001 Tyumen, RUS
Jekabs Silins (F) 2001
Alberts Kirsons (F) 2001
Gustavs Millers (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
2016-2017 Bruno Bruveris (G) 2002 Riga, LAT
Arturs Silovs (G) 2001 Riga, LAT Vancouver Canucks (2019)
Arturs Barovskis (D) 2001
Nikita Belocickis (D) 2001
Arturs Brikmanis (D) 2001 Riga, LAT
Jegors Mateiko (D) 2001 Riga, LAT
Emils Meznieks-Zahars (D) 2001
Helvijs Rudzajs (D) 2001
Arkadijs Topolevs (D) 2001 Riga, LAT
Ralfs Tods Vilcins (D) 2001
Italo Milbergs (D) 2001
Rudolfs Polcs (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Daniils Berzins (F) 2001 Liepaja, LAT
Aleksandrs Biskins (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Rihards Janis Geldners (F) 2001
Ricards Jelenskis (F) 2001
Konstantins Korkus (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Dominiks Marcinkevics (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Glebs Prohorenkovs (F) 2001
Berts Daniels Rudzitis (F) 2001
Raivis Ansons (F) 2002 Riga, LAT
Patriks Marcinkevics (F) 2001
Elvis Eduards Grundmanis (F) 2001
2015-2016 Arvils Cielaks (G) 1998
Maksims Cmutovs (G) 1999
Kristers Alonderis (D) 1998 Liepaja, LAT
Edgars Bruvers (D) 1999
Magnuss Jakobsons (D) 1998 Liepaja, LAT
Lukas Jonuska (D) 1998 Klaipeda, LTU
Edgars Makis (D) 1999
Matiss Petrovics (D) 2000 Liepaja, LAT
Janis Podobeds (D) 2000
Maksims Suskins (D) 1998
Vladislavs Nazarovs (F) 1998
Lukas Altuchovas (F) 1998
Miks Auzins (F) 1998
Endijs Butans (F) 1998 Liepaja, LAT
Arturs Alens Drekslers (F) 1999
Edgars Rudolfs Drekslers (F) 2001
Ricards Fomins (F) 2000 Liepaja, LAT
Raivo Freidenfelds (F) 2000 Grobina, LAT
Rihards Galigins (F) 1999
Romans Keda (F) 1999
Ritvars Kozinda (F) 1999
Sergejs Miscuks (F) 1998
Alans Mitrofanovs (F) 1999
Aleksandrs Novikovs (F) 1998 Liepaja, LAT
Roman Salajev (F) 1998
Eriks Zukovskis (F) 1998
Mark Kaleinikovas (F) 1998 Kaunas, LTU
Klavs Jorens Aigars (F) 2000 Liepaja, LAT
2012-2013 Antons Naumovs (G) 1997 San Diego, CA, USA
Niklavs Rauza (G) 1999 Riga, LAT
Denijs Romanovskis (G) 1997 Jelgava, LAT
Arturs Apfelbaums (D) 1997 Riga, LAT
Ricards Bruveris (D) 1997
Karlis Cukste (D) 1997 Riga, LAT San Jose Sharks (2015)
Toms Fenenko (D) 1997
Edvards Klava (D) 1997
Antons Rogacs (D) 1997
Didzis Rugelis (D) 1997
Vladimirs Sinegubovs (D) 1997
Aleksandrs Smirnovs (D) 1997 Riga, LAT
Kristaps Zile (D) 1997 Riga, LAT
Filips Buncis (F) 1997 Jelgava, LAT
Reinis Martins Lejnieks (F) 1997 Riga, LAT
Bruno Priede (F) 1997
Eduards Tralmaks (F) 1997 Riga, LAT
Niks Kalnberzins (F) 1997 Adazi, LAT
Marks Mezsargs (F) 1997 Jurmala, LAT
Artjoms Pankevics (F) 1997 Riga, LAT
Ingus Siksna (F) 1997
Aleksandrs Visockis (F) 1997 Liepaja, LAT
Rihards Ziznevskis (F) 1997
Deivids Tempelmanis (F) 1997
Ricards Bernhards (F) 1997 Riga, LAT
Mikus Potapovs (F) 1997
150 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)