All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Deniss Baranovs (G) 1998
Alens Bergmanis (G) 2000
Raivis Turks (G) 1993
Bruno Berzins (D) 1998 Liepaja, LAT
Ansis Brikainis (D) 1993
Daniels Kolibins (D) 2001
Karlis Plume (D) 2000
Karlis Reinis Stolcs (D) 2000
Aigars Vilmanis (D) 1995
Niks Berzins (F) 1998 Riga, LAT
Kristers Bergmanis (F) 1998
Ralfs Brasls (F) 2000 Saldus, LAT
Aigars Erkevics (F) 1998
Martins Feifers (F) 1994
Raivo Freidenfelds (F) 2000 Grobina, LAT
Uvis Grosmanis (F) 1999
Elvis Kaimins (F) 1996
Renars Kamergrauzis (F) 2000
Kristaps Kristins (F) 2003 Ventspils, LAT
Arturs Krumholcs (F) 2000
Jorens Kvele-Kvals (F) 2000 Saldus, LAT
Edgars Markuns (F) 1998
Elans Andris Paulins (F) 2001
Kristers Petraskevics (F) 1997 Talsi, LAT
Toms Prokopovics (F) 2001
Valeri Pushkaryov (F) 1998 Nizhnevartovsk, RUS
Roberts Silins (F) 2003
Rihards Ziznevskis (F) 1997
Edgars Cgojevs (F) 1993 Talsi, LAT
2017-2018 Deniss Baranovs (G) 1998
Alens Bergmanis (G) 2000
Raivis Turks (G) 1993
Ansis Brikainis (D) 1993
Gustavs Celms (D) 1993 Riga, LAT
Sandis Draznieks (D) 1999
Renars Karkls (D) 1999 Dobele, LAT
Ricards Landmanis (D) 2001 Ventspils, LAT
Mikelis Pavelsons (D) 1996 Liepaja, LAT
Aigars Vilmanis (D) 1995
Girts Zvirgzdins (D) 1988
Niks Berzins (F) 1998 Riga, LAT
Rudis Akmenkalejs (F) 1999
Kristers Bergmanis (F) 1998
Ralfs Brasls (F) 2000 Saldus, LAT
Aigars Erkevics (F) 1998
Martins Feifers (F) 1994
Janis Golubovics (F) 1994
Oskars Grigulis (F) 1993
Uvis Grosmanis (F) 1999
Elvis Kaimins (F) 1996
Deniss Katerinics (F) 1999 Ventspils, LAT
Aleksis Kristins (F) 1998
Jorens Kvele-Kvals (F) 2000 Saldus, LAT
Elans Andris Paulins (F) 2001
Dans Sedlers (F) 2001
Janis Svanenbergs (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Oskars Valters (F) 1988
Edgars Cgojevs (F) 1993 Talsi, LAT
Arturs Homjakovs (F) 1998
2016-2017 Deniss Baranovs (G) 1998
Alens Bergmanis (G) 2000
Raivis Turks (G) 1993
Janis Bervalds (D) 1996
Bruno Berzins (D) 1998 Liepaja, LAT
Ansis Brikainis (D) 1993
Gustavs Celms (D) 1993 Riga, LAT
Andis Darzins (D) 1998
Kristaps Jasevs-Volonts (D) 2000 Talsi, LAT
Mikelis Pavelsons (D) 1996 Liepaja, LAT
Kristers Rimsans (D) 1998
Nikita Sabanovs (D) 1998
Olegs Sorokins (D) 1974 Riga, LAT
Girts Zvirgzdins (D) 1988
Niks Berzins (F) 1998 Riga, LAT
Rudis Akmenkalejs (F) 1999
Kristers Bergmanis (F) 1998
Aigars Erkevics (F) 1998
Martins Feifers (F) 1994
Janis Golubovics (F) 1994
Oskars Grigulis (F) 1993
Uvis Grosmanis (F) 1999
Regnars Kalinovskis (F) 1993
Edgars Markuns (F) 1998
Valeri Pushkaryov (F) 1998 Nizhnevartovsk, RUS
Janis Svanenbergs (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Edgars Valters (F) 1987
Oskars Valters (F) 1988
Edgars Cgojevs (F) 1993 Talsi, LAT
Arturs Homjakovs (F) 1998
2015-2016 Deniss Kurelass (G) 1987 Daugavpils, LAT
Ruslans Kurelass (G) 1991
Edgars Apelis (D) 1989 Daugavpils, LAT
Aleksejs Bihanovs (D) 1984 Riga, LAT
Artjoms Drizlonoks (D) 1997
Andrejs Fjodorovs (D) 1985 Daugavpils, LAT
Ivan Gorchenkov (D) 1995 Khabarovsk, RUS
Dmitrijs Kacalovs (D) 1987
Andrejs Kondrovskis-Kudrjavskis (D) 1993
Dmitrijs Larionovs (D) 1992
Anatolijs Leonciks (D) 1990
145 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)