All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Vladimir Galkin (G) 2000 Kopeysk, RUS
Nikita Lysenkov (G) 1998
Adel Minegaliyev (G) 1999
Vsevolod Skotnikov (G) 2001 Kazan, RUS
Radik Akhmetgaliyev (D) 1998 Kazan, RUS
Nikita Anokhin (D) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Mikhail Bogdashkin (D) 1999 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Mikhail Bulimov (D) 1998 Angarsk, RUS
Timofei Filippov (D) 1998 Tyumen, RUS
Grigori Gryaznov (D) 2000 St. Petersburg, RUS
Anton Malyshev (D) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Daniil Misyul (D) 2000 Minsk, BLR
Danil Mokrushev (D) 1999 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Gleb Morulyov (D) 1998
Alexander Nikishin (D) 2001
Alexei Puzanov (D) 1998 Naberezhnye Chelny, RUS
Ilya Ryzhy (D) 1998 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Artyom Tereshchenko (D) 2000
Denis Tolpegin (D) 1998 Voskresensk, RUS
Timrali Vakhrutdinov (D) 1998 Noyabrsk, RUS
Sayan Daniyar (F) 1999 Astana, KAZ
Kirill Kozhevnikov (F) 1999 Nizhnevartovsk, RUS
Ivan D. Morozov (F) 2000 Khanty-Mansiysk, RUS Vegas Golden Knights (2018)
Donat Stalnov (F) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Yuri Zholobov (F) 1998 Omsk, RUS
Yegor Spiridonov (F) 2001
Mikhail Abramov (F) 1998 Neryungri, RUS
Ilya Badanin (F) 2000
Artyom Belotsky (F) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Vladislav Fyodorov (F) 2000 Cherepovets, RUS
Amir Garayev (F) 2001
Arsen Khisamutdinov (F) 1998
Daniil Lapin (F) 1998 Novosibirsk, RUS
Denis Latyshevich (F) 1999
Nikita Linnik (F) 1999
Anton Nazarevich (F) 1998 Sevastopol, UKR
Anton Pachin (F) 1998
Selected, did not play Timur Sharifyanov (F) 1999 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Janis Svanenbergs (F) 2001 Riga, LAT
Ivan Ukolov (F) 2000 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Anton Vasilyev (F) 1998 Tver, RUS
Mark Verba (F) 1998
Andrei Grishakov (F) 1999 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Pavel Dorofeyev (F) 2000 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
Kirill Marchenko (F) 2000 Barnaul, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2018)
2017-2018 Andrei Katyukhin (G) 1998 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Artyom Korepanov (G) 1998 Arkhangelsk, RUS
Pavel Nechistovsky (G) 1997 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Kirill Ustimenko (G) 1999 Gomel, BLR Philadelphia Flyers (2017)
Samat Daniyar (D) 1999 Astana, KAZ
Maxim Dubovik (D) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Vladimir Miroshnichenko (D) 1998 Moskva, RUS
Ilya Morozov (D) 1999 Novosibirsk, RUS
Ernar Musabayev (D) 2000
Mark Pavlikov (D) 1999 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
Pavel Sakharov (D) 1999
Vladislav Shamanin (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Pauls Svars (D) 1998 Liepaja, LAT
Akim Trishin (D) 1999
Ivan Ulogov (D) 2000
Kirill Zubkovsky (D) 1997 Meleuz, RUS
Ildar Abdeyev (D) 1998
Adil Beketayev (D) 1998 Petropavlovsk, KAZ
Yevgeni Kalabushkin (D) 1999 Stupino, RUS
Pavel Ushakov (D) 1999
Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Denis Yerkin (F) 1998 Tyumen, RUS
Vladimir Zhuravlyov (F) 1997 Saratov, RUS
Artyom Chernov (F) 1997 St. Petersburg, RUS
Vladimir Gaideik (F) 1998 Raduzhny, RUS
Artyom Galimov (F) 1999 Samara, RUS
Pavel Gorokhov (F) 1998
Timur Khafizov (F) 1998 Kazan, RUS
Yegor Korobkin (F) 1998 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Pavel Krutiy (F) 1997 Khabarovsk, RUS
Vladislav Kuliyev (F) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Maxim Melnikov (F) 1999
Vladimir Mikhasyonok (F) 1998 Sergiyev Posad, RUS
Pavel Pravilo (F) 1997 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, RUS
Nikita A. Rozhkov (F) 2000 Orenburg, RUS
Mikhail Shabanov (F) 1998 Tyumen, RUS
Ilya Talaluyev (F) 1998
Razat Timirov (F) 1999 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Yevgeni Tsaryuk (F) 1999 St. Petersburg, RUS
German Voloshin (F) 1999
Igor Geraskin (F) 1998 Klin, RUS
Artjom Alexandrov (F) 1997 Nürnberg, GER
Nikolai Kovalenko (F) 1999 Raleigh, NC, USA Colorado Avalanche (2018)
Ivan Muranov (F) 1999 Moskva, RUS
2016-2017 Alexei Ivanov (G) 1998 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Andrei Katyukhin (G) 1998 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Alexander Samoilov (G) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Nikita Tsirkul (G) 1997 Almaty, KAZ
Yevgeni Borisov (D) 1997 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Georgi Dedov (D) 1999 Podolsk, RUS
Artyom Ikamatskikh (D) 1997 Orsk, RUS
Alexander Kalinin (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vladimir Kalugin (D) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Ivan Komarov (D) 1996 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Roman Krivosheyev (D) 1998 Moskva, RUS
448 players found | Previous page | Next page