All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2015-2016 Alexei Artamkin (G) 1997 Izhevsk, RUS
Mikhail Dorofeyev (G) 1995 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Alexander Lyubavsky (G) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Artur Misbakhov (G) 1996 Bugulma, RUS
Dmitri Baranov (D) 1995 Angarsk, RUS
Yevgeni Kasitsky (D) 1997 Belovo, RUS
Ivan Kochanov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Andrei Kuznetsov (D) 1996 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Konstantin Luchevnikov (D) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Klim Merzlyakov (D) 1998 Izhevsk, RUS
Nikita Pavelchuk (D) 1995 Lipetsk, RUS
Platon Prokhorov (D) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Ilya Revunov (D) 1997 Podolsk, RUS
Ranel Savushkin (D) 1995 Kazan, RUS
Oleg Sosunov (D) 1998 Ryazan, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2016)
Sergei Stankevich (D) 1995 Mogilev, BLR
Andrei Timoshchenko (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Vinogradov (D) 1995 Zlatoust, RUS
Roman Yermakov (D) 1995 Penza, RUS
Artyom Zakharov (D) 1995
Vadim Ageyev (F) 1995 Lipetsk, RUS
Dmitri Antonov (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Andrei Balaba (F) 1995 Ufa, RUS
Alexander Beloborodov (F) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Maxim Bostanzhiyev (F) 1995 Perm, RUS
Ilnar Dinmukhametov (F) 1996 Dzhalil, RUS
Viktor Kalnoy (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Stanislav Kevlin (F) 1997 Fryazino, RUS
Aidar Khannanov (F) 1995 Ufa, RUS
Artyom Kora (F) 1996 Barnaul, RUS
Dmitri Kormilov (F) 1997 Mozhaysk, RUS
Gennadi Meshcheryakov (F) 1995 Lipetsk, RUS
Anatoli Nagovitsyn (F) 1995
Alexei Nechkin (F) 1995 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Gleb Panfilov (F) 1995 Minsk, BLR
Mikhail Voloshin (F) 1997
Kirill Voronchikhin (F) 1995 Perm, RUS
Yevgeni Vudunyan (F) 1995 Orsk, RUS
Danil Zalalutdinov (F) 1998
Vladimir Zhdanov (F) 1995 Bryansk, RUS
Pavel Zhdakhin (F) 1996 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
Stepan Shtefan (F) 1996
Yegor Filin (F) 1999 Penza, RUS
Andrei Lugovoy (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
2014-2015 Mikhail Finagin (G) 1994 Prokopyevsk, RUS
Artur Gaidullin (G) 1995
Artur Gilmutdinov (G) 1996
Vadims Miscuks (G) 1993 Liepaja, LAT
Maxim Afanasyev (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Arseni Borisov (D) 1997 Vitebsk, BLR
Ruslan Frolov (D) 1997 Lipetsk, RUS
Nikolai Ivanov (D) 1994 Norilsk, RUS
Fyodor Khoroshev (D) 1994 Perm, RUS
Imants Lescovs (D) 1994 Daugavpils, LAT
Konstantin Luchevnikov (D) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Alexander Paravayev (D) 1993 Elektrostal, RUS
Yaroslav Sennikov (D) 1996 Samara, RUS
Yegor Shalapov (D) 1995 Kusa, RUS
Team West captain Yevgeni Shevchuk (D) 1994 Belgorod, RUS
Artyom Smirnov (D) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nikita Voronin (D) 1994 Ufa, RUS
Vitali Yakovlev (D) 1995
Yegor Zherebkin (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Sergei V. Ivanov (F) 1994 Novocheboksarsk, RUS
Alexander Loktev (F) 1996 Belgorod, RUS
Daniil Akinshin (F) 1994 Voronezh, RUS
Pavel Antipov (F) 1995 Saratov, RUS
Andrei Belozyorov (F) 1996 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Ivan Gromov (F) 1996 Stupino, RUS
Stanislav Ishchenko (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Dmitri Ismagilov (F) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Maxim Kapiturov (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Yaroslav Khromykh (F) 1994 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
Anatoli Nagovitsyn (F) 1995
Pavel Novozhilov (F) 1996 St. Petersburg, RUS
Nikita Safronov (F) 1993 Ufa, RUS
Roman Sattarov (F) 1997 Almetievsk, RUS
Pavel Shirokov (F) 1996
Ilya Smirnov (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Sergei Surin (F) 1995 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Alexander Tsukanov (F) 1993 Moskva, RUS
Danil Zalalutdinov (F) 1998
Denis Zimin (F) 1995 Elektrostal, RUS
Nikita Akzhigitov (F) 1995 Angarsk, RUS
Nikita Samoilov (F) 1996 Ufa, RUS
Ilya Shubovich (F) 1994 Rubtsovsk, RUS
Vladislav Barulin (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Vladislav Kara (F) 1998 Salekhard, RUS Toronto Maple Leafs (2017)
2011-2012 Gleb Luchnikov (F) 1990 Serov, RUS