All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Sanni Ahola (G) 2000 Helsinki, FIN
Mila Houni (G) 1998 Porvoo, FIN
Marjut Klemola (D) 1996 Porvoo, FIN
Nina Koskela (D) 1991 Leppävirta, FIN
Nenna Mehtonen (D) 2001 Klaukkala, FIN
Aino Vuorinen (D) 2001 Vantaa, FIN
Jenna Aro (D) 2002 Espoo, FIN
Riina Heikkilä (D) 2001 Vantaa, FIN
Sanna Kolehmainen (D) 1994 Järvenpää, FIN
Jamina Pöllänen (D) 1998 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Jenna Grönroos (F) 1993 Tuusula, FIN
Mia Heikuri (F) 1986 Helsinki, FIN
Michaela Huhtala (F) 2000 Helsinki, FIN
Ellen Isotalo (F) 2000
Fanny Jalonen (F) 1989 Oulu, FIN
Jenny Jehkonen (F) 2001 Helsinki, FIN
Sanna Kiukas (F) 1998 Helsinki, FIN
Miisa Klemola (F) 1998 Porvoo, FIN
Miressa Mäkelä (F) 2000 Porvoo, FIN
Saara Niemi (F) 1986 Ylöjärvi, FIN
Kiia Paljakka (F) 2000 Porvoo, FIN
Mikaela Saukkonen (F) 2000 Hyvinkää, FIN
Erika Sinitsyna (F) 1999 Petrozavodsk, RUS
Saara Suomikallio (F) 2000 Helsinki, FIN
Henni Virtanen (F) 2002
2017-2018 Nella Jokinen (G) 2002 Rauma, FIN
Melisa Mörönen (G) 1997 Alavus, FIN
Isabella Portnoj (G) 1994 Lemu, FIN
Janina Rivasto (G) 1997 Turku, FIN
Lotta Söder (G) 2001
Nella Berg (D) 2005
Outi Harkkila (D) 1995 Halikko, FIN
Erika Huhtamaa (D) 2001
Johanna Hänninen (D) 1995 Pietarsaari, FIN
Mette Karru (D) 2001
Mikaela Knip (D) 1996 Vaasa, FIN
Erika Kytömaa (D) 1996 Eura, FIN
Jenny Palmberg (D) 1996 Kristiinankaupunki, FIN
Jeanette Prinkkilä (D) 1998 Mustasaari, FIN
Sofia Sepponen (D) 2001
Nina Tuomi (D) 1994 Turku, FIN
Susanne Uppgård (D) 1994 Vaasa, FIN
Hanna Brofelt (D) 1998
Matilda Elo (D) 1998 Laitila, FIN
Laura Nikula (D) 2000
Anna Näkki (D) 1990 Pori, FIN
Jenni-Maaria Jormanainen (F) 1993 Kristiinankaupunki, FIN
Pinja Koskinen (F) 2000
Jenniina Kuoppala (F) 2004
Pauliina Salonen (F) 2005
Pauliina Suoniemi (F) 1991 Tampere, FIN
Emma Pitkänen (F) 1996 Vaasa, FIN
Sara Hyytiä (F) 2002
Julia Kokkala (F) 2000
Veera Lindroth (F) 2001
Maija Otamo (F) 1994 Rauma, FIN
Krista Rahunen (F) 1989 Kuopio, FIN
Salla Tainio (F) 2000 Turku, FIN
Ida Kuoppala (F) 2000 Pietarsaari, FIN
Jade Mäkivaara (F) 1997 Seinäjoki, FIN
Casandra Roine (F) 1998 Turku, FIN
Siiri Seppälä (F) 2000
Sara Erkkilä (F) 2004
Mette Ohlis (F) 2001
Viivi Iso-Kouvola (F) 1999
Elina Ojala (F) 1990 Seinäjoki, FIN
Sanna-Lotta Myllyniemi (F) 2000
Veera Oikari (F) 1995
Nette Rinne (F) 1999 Vantaa, FIN
Jenny Tienvieri (F) 1995 Vaasa, FIN
Saara Tulimaa (F) 1998 Vaasa, FIN