All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Jordan Smith (G) 2001 Murillo, ON, CAN
Eric Vanska (G) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Kyler Belluz (D) 2001 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Anthony Biniaris (D) 2001 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Trystan Goodman (D) 2002 Beardmore, ON, CAN
Cole Mackenzie (D) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Tarcisius Tibishkogihig (D) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Nicholas DeGrazia (F) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Jordan Baranesky (F) 2001 Red Lake, ON, CAN
Mason Bazaluk (F) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Nikolas Campbell (F) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Bryson Cataldo (F) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Peter Hannula (F) 2001 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Travis Hensrud (F) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Dawson Lampi (F) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Trenton Morriseau (F) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Mackenzie Sedgwick (F) 2002 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Gareth Aegard (F) 2001 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Christian Veneruzzo (F) 2001 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
2017-2018 Tyrik Barkley (G) 1999 West Mifflin, PA, USA
Nico Pidro (G) 2000 Canonsburg, PA, USA
Andrew Jacobs (D) 2000 Conneault Lake, PA, USA
Tomas Krukovski (D) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
William Rapone (D) 2000 Greensburg, PA, USA
Blake Rossi (D) 2000 Youngstown, PA, USA
Sam Stites (D) 2000 Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Ethan Webb (D) 2000 Lexington, SC, USA
Justin Adamski (F) 2000 Gibsonia, PA, USA
Antonio Binotto (F) 1999 Gibsonia, PA, USA
Parker Brown (F) 1999 Hanahan, SC, USA
Nick Carretta (F) 2000 Delmont, PA, USA
Nathan Hilzendeger (F) 1999 Washington, PA, USA
Gavin Morrison (F) 2000 Renfrew, PA, USA
Andrew Murphy (F) 2000 Youngstown, OH, USA
Hunter Partsch (F) 2001 MD, USA
J.T. Schimizzi (F) 2000 Greensburg, PA, USA
Wesley Scott (F) 1999 McKeesport, PA, USA
Alex Singley (F) 1999 Latrobe, PA, USA
Oldrich Virag (F) 2000 Export, PA, USA
Roman Yeremeichik (F) 2000 Minsk, BLR
2016-2017 Bryce Hanson (G) 1998 Somerset, WI, USA
Nate Severtson (G) 1999 Lino Lakes, MN, USA
Lance Breitnauer (D) 1998 Madison, WI, USA
Mikey Butcher (D) 1998 Sun Prairie, WI, USA
Brendon Syed (D) 1999 Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
Vincent Weis (D) 1999 Madison, WI, USA
Noah Wilson (D) 1998 Fond du Lac, WI, USA
Nick Woodward (D) 1998 Dubuque, IA, USA
Kobe Keller (F) 1998 Stevens Point, WI, USA
Jack Sullivan (F) 1998 Waunakee, WI, USA
Jakob Hanthorn (F) 1998 Janesville, WI, USA
Tyler Hinterser (F) 1998 Edwardsville, IL, USA
Gavin Holland (F) 1998 Somerset, WI, USA
Matthew Jones (F) 1999 Berlin, WI, USA
Ian Lane (F) 1998 Sun Prairie, WI, USA
Hunter Larsen (F) 1998 Waukesha, WI, USA
Kaden Mauer (F) 1998 Verona, WI, USA
Aaron Swanson (F) 1999 Sun Prairie, WI, USA
Trey LaBarge (F) 1999 Hudson, WI, USA
2015-2016 Daniel Lebedeff (G) 1999 Helsinki, FIN
Burton Rehm (G) 1997 Sun Prairie, WI, USA
Lance Breitnauer (D) 1998 Madison, WI, USA
Mikey Butcher (D) 1998 Sun Prairie, WI, USA
Ryan Carlson (D) 1998 Belvidere, IL, USA
Chase Mickelson (D) 1997 Rice Lake, WI, USA
Alec Semandel (D) 1998 Waunakee, WI, USA
Lars Voit (D) 1998 Estero, FL, USA
Anthony Callin (F) 1998 Middleton, WI, USA
Kenneth Fiala (F) 1998 Verona, WI, USA
Kasey Fitzjerrells (F) 1997 Dubuque, IA, USA
Kevin Ford (F) 1997 Waunakee, WI, USA
Nicholas Hames (F) 1997 St. Louis Park, MN, USA
Jakob Hanthorn (F) 1998 Janesville, WI, USA
Blake Nelson (F) 1998 Oxford, IA, USA
Konur Peterson (F) 1998 Mount Horeb, WI, USA
Jules Vigy (F) 1997 Coulommiers, FRA
Mick Messner (F) 1999 Madison, WI, USA
Verners Egle (F) 1999 Liepaja, LAT
Kaeden Meuer (F) 1998 Verona, WI, USA
2014-2015 Alan Feld (G) 1996 Odessa, UKR
Cam Newman (G) 1996 New Canaan, CT, USA
Zach Berzolla (D) 1998 Howell, NJ, USA
Matt Chinnici (D) 1997 Manalapan, NJ, USA
Michael Foggia (D) 1997 Rumson, NJ, USA
Timothy Gelatt (D) 1996 Middletown, NJ, USA
Erik Layton (D) 1996 Chesterfield, NJ, USA
Bradley Becker (F) 1997 Howell, NJ, USA
Anthony Cusanelli (F) 1996 Holmdel, NJ, USA
Mike Gelatt (F) 1997 Middletown, NJ, USA
Scott Huber (F) 1996 Belford, NJ, USA
Robert Jaworski (F) 1996 Nutley, NJ, USA
Trevor Madden (F) 1997 Mullica Hill, NJ, USA
Greg Malafronte (F) 1996 Holmdel, NJ, USA
Richard McCartney (F) 1996 Hershey, PA, USA
Boomer Miller (F) 1997 Marlton, NJ, USA
Brian Miller (F) 1996 Marlton, NJ, USA
Charlie Singerhouse (F) 1996 West Windsor, NJ, USA
Jimmy Timko (F) 1997 Sea Girt, NJ, USA
Max Weber (F) 1997 Holmdel, NJ, USA
Chris Wuestneck (F) 1996 Holmdel, NJ, USA
141 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Jeremy Adduono 1978 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Chris Bruno 1986 Thunder Bay, ON, CAN
Darrin Nicholas -