PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2020-2021 Robbie Beydoun (G) 1996 Plymouth, MI, USA
Ben Garrity (G) 2000 Rosemount, MN, USA
Cameron Rowe (G) 2001 Wilmette, IL, USA
Shay Donovan (D) 1998 Duluth, MN, USA
Ty Emberson (D) 2000 Eau Claire, WI, USA Arizona Coyotes (2018)
Joshua Ess (D) 1999 Lakeville, MN, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2017)
Tyler Inamoto (D) 1999 Barrington, IL, USA Florida Panthers (2017)
Anthony Kehrer (D) 2002 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Luke LaMaster (D) 1999 Duluth, MN, USA
Jesper Peltonen (D) 1998 Helsinki, FIN
Michael Vorlicky (D) 2000 Edina, MN, USA
Owen Lindmark (F) 2001 Naperville, IL, USA Florida Panthers (2019)
Dominick Mersch (F) 1998 Park Ridge, IL, USA
Dylan Holloway (F) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2020)
Ryder Donovan (F) 2000 Duluth, MN, USA Vegas Golden Knights (2019)
Mathieu De St. Phalle (F) 2000 Glencoe, IL, USA
Jason Dhooghe (F) 1997 Aurora, IL, USA
Ty Pelton-Byce (F) 1997 Madison, WI, USA
Roman Ahcan (F) 1999 Savage, MN, USA
Tarek Baker (F) 1997 Verona, WI, USA
Linus Weissbach (F) 1998 Göteborg, SWE Buffalo Sabres (2017)
Jack Gorniak (F) 1999 West Salem, WI, USA Montréal Canadiens (2018)
Brock Caufield (F) 1999 Mosinee, WI, USA
Cole Caufield (F) 2001 Mosinee, WI, USA Montréal Canadiens (2019)
Sam Stange (F) 2001 Eau Claire, WI, USA Detroit Red Wings (2020)
2019-2020 Oskar Autio (G) 1999 Espoo, FIN
William Holtforster (G) 1998 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Peyton Jones (G) 1996 Langhorne, PA, USA
Evan Bell (D) 1997 Livonia, MI, USA
Paul DeNaples (D) 1998 Moscow, PA, USA
James Gobetz (D) 1996 St. James, NY, USA
Cole Hults (D) 1998 Madison, WI, USA Los Angeles Kings (2017)
Kenny Johnson (D) 1998 Ann Arbor, MI, USA
Kris Myllari (D) 1997 Kanata, ON, CAN
Clayton Phillips (D) 1999 Edina, MN, USA Pittsburgh Penguins (2017)
Adam Pilewicz (D) 1996 Sewickley, PA, USA
Mason Snell (D) 2000 Clarington, ON, CAN
Alex Stevens (D) 1997 Plymouth, MN, USA
Liam Folkes (F) 1996 Scarborough, ON, CAN
Nikita Pavlychev (F) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins (2015)
Evan Barratt (F) 1999 Bristol, PA, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2017)
Alex Limoges (F) 1997 Winchester, VA, USA
Aarne Talvitie (F) 1999 Espoo, FIN New Jersey Devils (2017)
Blake Gober (F) 1995 Colleyville, TX, USA
Connor MacEachern (F) 1999 Brooklin, ON, CAN
Max Sauvé (F) 1998 Acushnet, MA, USA
Brandon Biro (F) 1998 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Connor McMenamin (F) 1999 Collegeville, PA, USA
Sam Sternschein (F) 1998 Syosset, NY, USA
Nathan Sucese (F) 1996 Fairport, NY, USA
Tyler Gratton (F) 1999 Pottstown, PA, USA
Kevin Wall (F) 2000 Penfield, NY, USA Carolina Hurricanes (2019)
Denis Smirnov (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS Colorado Avalanche (2017)
2018-2019 Evan Moyse (G) 1996 Olmsted Falls, OH, USA
Tommy Nappier (G) 1998 St. Louis, MO, USA
Sean Romeo (G) 1994 Cary, NC, USA
Wyatt Ege (D) 1995 Elk River, MN, USA
Grant Gabriele (D) 1997 Brighton, MI, USA
Sasha Larocque (D) 1994 Calgary, AB, CAN
Matt Miller (D) 1995 East Palestine, OH, USA
Gordi Myer (D) 1996 Toledo, OH, USA
Ryan O'Connell (D) 1999 Gloucester, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2017)
Tommy Parran (D) 1995 Shaker Heights, OH, USA
Michael Rounds (D) 1997 Mount Pleasant, MI, USA
Ronnie Hein (F) 1997 Chelsea, MI, USA
Matt Jennings (F) 1997 Buford, GA, USA
Dakota Joshua (F) 1996 Dearborn, MI, USA Toronto Maple Leafs (2014)
Tanner Laczynski (F) 1997 Shorewood, IL, USA Philadelphia Flyers (2016)
Austin Pooley (F) 1996 Dublin, ON, CAN
Kamil Sadlocha (F) 1999 Sosnowiec, POL
Gustaf Westlund (F) 1997 Paris, FRA
Mason Jobst (F) 1994 Speedway, IN, USA
Eugene Fadyeyev (F) 1997 Kiev, UKR
Freddy Gerard (F) 1994 Rocky River, OH, USA
Collin Peters (F) 1997 Sheboygan, WI, USA
Quinn Preston (F) 1997 Trenton, MI, USA
A.J. Vanderbeck (F) 1997 Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Miguel Fidler (F) 1996 Edina, MN, USA Florida Panthers (2014)
Brendon Kearney (F) 1995 Northville, MI, USA
John Wiitala (F) 1995 Lakeville, MN, USA
Sam McCormick (F) 1997 DePere, WI, USA
Carson Meyer (F) 1997 Powell, OH, USA Columbus Blue Jackets (2017)
2017-2018 Cale Morris (G) 1996 Larkspur, CO, USA
Nick Sanford (G) 1996 Morristown, NJ, USA
Dylan St. Cyr (G) 1999 Las Vegas, NV, USA
Tony Bretzman (D) 1994 Salt Lake City, UT, USA
Tory Dello (D) 1997 Crystal Lake, IL, USA
Dennis Gilbert (D) 1996 Buffalo, NY, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2015)
Jordan Gross (D) 1995 Maple Grove, MN, USA
Matt Hellickson (D) 1998 Rogers, MN, USA New Jersey Devils (2017)
Peter Mark (D) 1996 Minneapolis, MN, USA
Bobby Nardella (D) 1996 Rosemont, IL, USA
Andrew Peeke (D) 1998 Parkland, FL, USA Columbus Blue Jackets (2016)
Luke Ripley (D) 1994 Kitimat, BC, CAN
Justin Wade (D) 1994 Aurora, IL, USA
Dawson Cook (F) 1995 Cadillac, MI, USA
Callahan Burke (F) 1997 Boxborough, MA, USA
Jake Evans (F) 1996 Toronto, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2014)
Felix Holmberg (F) 1996 Stockholm, SWE
Jack Jenkins (F) 1995 Lake Bluff, IL, USA
219 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2020-2021 Shane Connelly 1987 Cheltenham, PA, USA
Emily Engel-Natzke 1991 Fort Collins, CO, USA
Tony Granato 1964 Downers Grove, IL, USA
Nathaniel LaPoint 1985 Eau Claire, WI, USA
Mark Osiecki 1968 St. Paul, MN, USA
Jim Snider - La Crosse, WI, USA
Mark Strobel 1973 St.Paul, MN, USA
2019-2020 Cam Davidson -
Alex Dawes -
Keith Fisher - Zim, MN, USA
Guy Gadowsky 1967 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Ben Kogut 1988
Matt Lindsay 1977 Deerfield, MA, USA
Andrew Magera 1996
2018-2019 Tim Adams - Cranberry Township, PA, USA
J.B. Bittner 1982 Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Dustin Carlson 1986 Forest Lake, MN, USA
Dave Caruso 1982 Roswell, GA, USA
Lee Harris 1981 Windsor, ON, CAN
Jeremy Hoy -
Layne LeBel 1972 Swift Current, SK, CAN
Steve Miller 1965 Sun Prairie, WI, USA
Steve Rohlik 1968 St. Paul, MN, USA
2017-2018 Zack Cisek 1991 Canton, MI, USA
Jeff Jackson 1955 Roseville, MI, USA
Paul Pooley 1960 Exeter, ON, CAN
Nick Siergiej - Eagle River, WI, USA
Andy Slaggert 1967 Saginaw, MI, USA
2016-2017 Ben Gordon 1985 International Falls, MN, USA
Mike Guentzel 1962 Grand Rapids, MN, USA
Justin Johnson 1980 Ham Lake, MN, USA
Don Lucia 1958 Grand Rapids, MN, USA
Corey Millen 1964 Cloquet, MN, USA
Grant Potulny 1980 Grand Forks, ND, USA
2015-2016 Mike Guentzel 1962 Grand Rapids, MN, USA
Justin Johnson 1980 Ham Lake, MN, USA
Don Lucia 1958 Grand Rapids, MN, USA
Grant Potulny 1980 Grand Forks, ND, USA
2014-2015 Mike Guentzel 1962 Grand Rapids, MN, USA
Justin Johnson 1980 Ham Lake, MN, USA
Don Lucia 1958 Grand Rapids, MN, USA
Grant Potulny 1980 Grand Forks, ND, USA
2013-2014 Mike Guentzel 1962 Grand Rapids, MN, USA
Don Lucia 1958 Grand Rapids, MN, USA
Grant Potulny 1980 Grand Forks, ND, USA