All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Chase Mudryk (G) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Ty Swabb (G) 1992 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Joel Wilson (G) 1994 St. Albert, AB, CAN
Jordan Denesuik (D) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Mathew Filice (D) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Jordan Lajimodiere (D) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Jordan Pelletier (D) 1992 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Jesse Slobodian (D) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Tyler Thorburn (D) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Jordan Thomas (D) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Jamie Johnson (F) 1992 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Ashton Pietersma (F) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Tom Brennan (F) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Shayne Carlson (F) 1986
Zac Carr (F) 1992 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Cole Cavell (F) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Blake Grainger (F) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Kyle Harris (F) 1991 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Mikey Mantello (F) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Jorey McRae (F) 1991 AB, CAN
Kyle Plett (F) 1995 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Tim Nolte (F) 1992 Morinville, AB, CAN
Tyler Stevenson (F) 1990 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Adam Wilson (F) 1996 Edmonton, AB, CAN
2017-2018 Connor Dobberthien (G) 1993 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Andy Sinclair (G) -
Rhett Dudley (D) 1974 Wetaskiwin, AB, CAN
John Green (D) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN
David Jacobsen (D) 1988 New Norway, AB, CAN
Bryce Marshall (D) 1995 Sylvan Lake, AB, CAN
Dean Petiot (D) 1987 Daysland, AB, CAN
Dean Prpick (D) 1988 Davidson, SK, CAN
Brandon Wark (D) 1992 Millet, AB, CAN
Mitchell Gartner (D) 1992 Macklin, SK, CAN
Karson French (F) 1990 Eckville, AB, CAN
Derek Wolbeck (F) 1986 Heisler, AB, CAN
Scott Day (F) 1988 Consort, AB, CAN
Cameron Dion (F) 1988 Hardisty, AB, CAN
Tanner Dion (F) 1990 Hardisty, AB, CAN
Matt Foster (F) 1989 Campbellford, ON, CAN
Garrett Glasman (F) 1995 Lacombe, AB, CAN
Zach Soprovich (F) 1990 Hairy Hill, AB, CAN
Beau Taylor (F) 1991 Manly, AUS
Brad Trautman (F) -
Ryley Bennefield (F) 1994 Wetaskiwin, AB, CAN
Mike Newans (F) 1993 Slave Lake, AB, CAN
Jordan Howe (F) 1992 Millet, AB, CAN
Craig Lynes (F) 1995 Camrose, AB, CAN
Colin Zimmer (F) 1988 Camrose, AB, CAN
2016-2017 Scott Garnett (G) 1989 Camrose, AB, CAN
Andy Sinclair (G) -
Allen York (G) 1989 Wetaskiwin, AB, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets (2007)
Curtis Bergstrom (D) 1983
Shaun Comrie (D) 1993 AB, CAN
Rhett Dudley (D) 1974 Wetaskiwin, AB, CAN
Tanner Erickson (D) 1991 Bawlf, AB, CAN
John Green (D) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN
David Jacobsen (D) 1988 New Norway, AB, CAN
Dean Petiot (D) 1987 Daysland, AB, CAN
Dean Prpick (D) 1988 Davidson, SK, CAN
Brandon Wark (D) 1992 Millet, AB, CAN
Mitchell Gartner (D) 1992 Macklin, SK, CAN
Karson French (F) 1990 Eckville, AB, CAN
Derek Wolbeck (F) 1986 Heisler, AB, CAN
Shayne Carlson (F) 1986
Scott Day (F) 1988 Consort, AB, CAN
Scott Effert (F) 1987 Wetaskiwin, AB, CAN
Matt Foster (F) 1989 Campbellford, ON, CAN
Grayson Soprovich (F) 1994 Hairy Hill, AB, CAN
Zach Soprovich (F) 1990 Hairy Hill, AB, CAN
Dayne Sorensen (F) 1985 Daysland, AB, CAN
Brad Trautman (F) -
Ryley Bennefield (F) 1994 Wetaskiwin, AB, CAN
Mike Newans (F) 1993 Slave Lake, AB, CAN
Colin Zimmer (F) 1988 Camrose, AB, CAN
2015-2016 Scott Garnett (G) 1989 Camrose, AB, CAN
Andy Sinclair (G) -
Curtis Bergstrom (D) 1983
Quinn Brown (D) 1995 Lacombe, AB, CAN
Tanner Erickson (D) 1991 Bawlf, AB, CAN
Jesse Freeborn (D) 1997 Red Deer, AB, CAN
David Jacobsen (D) 1988 New Norway, AB, CAN
Jorden MacSwain (D) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
Dustin Nahajowich (D) -
Dean Petiot (D) 1987 Daysland, AB, CAN
Dean Prpick (D) 1988 Davidson, SK, CAN
Todd Steil (D) 1985 Heisler, AB, CAN
Graham Zimmer (D) 1990 Heisler, AB, CAN
Mitchell Gartner (D) 1992 Macklin, SK, CAN
Scott Aucoin (F) 1988 Grande Cache, AB, CAN
Karson French (F) 1990 Eckville, AB, CAN
Derek Wolbeck (F) 1986 Heisler, AB, CAN
Carter Danzcak (F) 1994 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Scott Day (F) 1988 Consort, AB, CAN
Matt Foster (F) 1989 Campbellford, ON, CAN
Zach Soprovich (F) 1990 Hairy Hill, AB, CAN
Dayne Sorensen (F) 1985 Daysland, AB, CAN
Brad Trautman (F) -
Kurtis Ross (F) 1988 Sylvan Lake, AB, CAN
Colin Zimmer (F) 1988 Camrose, AB, CAN
118 players found | Previous page | Next page