All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Zack Brown (G) 1996
Oliver Johnson (G) 1999
Stephen Crowe (D) 1993 Birmingham, GBR
Conor Gordon (D) 1996 Birmingham, GBR
Oliver Howells (D) 2005
Joshua Hustwick (D) 1995 Shrewsbury, GBR
Michael Jones (D) 1987 Manchester, GBR
Connor Keyes (D) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
Cory Teece (D) 2004
Liam Preece (D) 1991 Shrewsbury, GBR
Brandon Anderton (F) 1998 Birmingham, GBR
Thomas Byrne (F) 2004
James Callagher (F) 1993
Callum Griffin (F) 1994 Shrewsbury, GBR
Rhys Howells (F) 2001
Oliver Hunt (F) 1996
Adam Matteri (F) 1990
Daniel Mitchell (F) 2001
Charlie Spridgeon (F) 2001 Wrexham, GBR
Filip Supa (F) 1989 Topolcany, SVK
Benjamin Washburn (F) 1997 Stoke, GBR
Charlie Webb (F) 2004
Liam Bartholomew (F) 2002
Karol Jets (F) 1980 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
2019-2020 Dean Bowater (G) 1999
Warren Gilfoyle (G) 1995 Worksop, GBR
Oliver Goodman (G) 2003
Joseph Anson (D) 1997 Hull, GBR
Tom Brierley (D) 1989 Cleethorpes, GBR
Alex Foreman (D) 1989
Boris Giba (D) 1993
Ellis Martin (D) 2001
Owen McKay (D) 2002
Adam Simpson (D) 1990
Daniel Spence (D) 1998 Middlesborough, GBR
Kieran Robinson (D) 2000
Daniel Hackford (F) 1991 Hull, GBR
Robert Perks (F) 1986 Solihull, GBR
Kieran Beach (F) 1992 Hull, GBR
Gowan Beddoes (F) 1981
Jamie Cobley (F) 1988 Hull, GBR
Mark Florence (F) 1979 Manchester, GBR
Tom Forster (F) 1993 Doncaster, GBR
Richard Haggar (F) 1991 Hull, GBR
Jay Robinson (F) 1988 York, GBR
Ryan Kemp (F) 1999
Reaghan Taylor (F) 2002
Andrew Ward (F) 1982 Hull, GBR
2018-2019 Matthew Croyle (G) 1996 High Wycombe, GBR
Tom McDonald (G) 1982 Poole, GBR
Barry Sprakes (G) 1981 Widnes, GBR
Luke Wilson-Owen (G) 1999 Manchester, GBR
Daniel Bracegirdle (D) 1989 Blackpool, GBR
Daniel Fay (D) 2000
Thomas Jackson (D) 1995 Glossop, GBR
Ross Jordan (D) 1990 Glasgow, GBR
Lee Kemp (D) 1988 Nottingham, GBR
Simon Offord (D) 1985 Sheffield, GBR
Scott Cooper (D) 1991
Chris Gee (D) 1992 Saffron Walden, GBR
Berwyn Hughes (D) 1995 Wrexham, GBR
Andrew Turner (D) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Michael Mawer (F) 1994 Grimsby, GBR
Michal Novak (F) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
Ken Armstrong (F) 1985 Sale, GBR
Oliver Barron (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Stuart Brittle (F) 1983 Telford, GBR
Shaun Dippnall (F) 1988 Astley, GBR
Michael Gilbert (F) 1997
Jakub Hájek (F) 1989
Thomas Ratcliffe (F) 1995 Altrincham, GBR
Daniel Bullock (F) 1990 Manchester, GBR
2017-2018 Warren Gilfoyle (G) 1995 Worksop, GBR
Lewis King (G) 2001
Ben Ward (G) 2000
Nicholas Winters (G) 2001
James Bratby (D) -
Cameron Glasby (D) 1999
James Goodman (D) 1980 Doncaster, GBR
Jake Howis (D) 1999
Benjamin Jones (D) 1997
Benjamin Marples (D) 2001
David Pyatt (D) 1986 Hull, GBR
James Spencer (D) 2001 Sutton-in-Ashfield, GBR
Jonathon Williamson (D) 1994
Ryan Johnson (D) 1983 Sheffield, GBR
Brady Doxey (F) 2000 Chesterfield, GBR
Matthew Jeffcock (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Charlie Saunders (F) 1998
Bailey Templar (F) 1999
Jake Apsley (F) 1999
Simon Butterworth (F) 1986 Sheffield, GBR
James Florence (F) 2000
Morgan Glasby (F) 2001
Dominic Martin (F) 1996
Elliott Meadows (F) 1997
Oliver Mitchell (F) 1999 Sheffield, GBR
Scott Morris (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Will Curzon (F) 1990
Joseph Colton (F) 1998
220 players found | Previous page | Next page