All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Petr Cech (G) 1982 Plzen, CZE
Joshua Gebbie (G) 1991 Lincoln, GBR
Jake Stoodley (G) 1997 Guildford, GBR
Montgomery Gailer (D) 1997 Chichester, GBR
Dario Gorianz (D) 2000 Genève, SUI
Logan Hill (D) 2005 Guildford, GBR
Sonny Keywood (D) 2003
Marcus Mitchell (D) 1998 Guildford, GBR
Joe Stephenson (D) 1998 Farnborough, GBR
Luke Tull (D) 1995 Southampton, GBR
Matthew Tull (D) 1999 Southampton, GBR
Theo Sire (D) 2004 Bratislava, SVK
Joshua Abbott (F) 1996 Luton, GBR
Luke Becker (F) 1993 Woking, GBR
Oliver Denis (F) 1995 Chichester, GBR
Adrian Dusznik (F) 2000
Andrew Hemmings (F) 1988 Guildford, GBR
Charlie Jordan (F) 2003
Ethan Lane (F) 2005
Jared Lane (F) 1998 Chertsey, GBR
Nick Minhinnick (F) 1993 Chertsey, GBR
Joshua Sherrington (F) 1998 Frimley, GBR
Jack Woodstock (F) 1998 Hounslow, GBR
Harry Wright (F) 1998
Jacob Rondeau-Smith (F) 1997
2018-2019 Brett Shepherd (G) 2000 Kingston-upon-Thames, GBR
Matthew Smítal (G) 1999 Brno, CZE
Jamie Chandler (D) 1996 Slough, GBR
Liam Clark (D) 2002 London, GBR
Simon Griffiths (D) 1982 Frimley, GBR
Robert Horsfall (D) 1988 Carmarthen, GBR
Liam Poulson (D) 1996
Luke Reynolds (D) 1985 London, GBR
Kieran Rooke (D) 2000
Stuart Spence (D) 1986
Luke Dreelan (D) 1999
Tom Fisher (D) 1993 Solihull, GBR
Timo Lindgren (D) 1993 Slough, GBR
Adam Rosbottom (F) 1996
Jacob Soper (F) 2002 Oxford, GBR
Nathan Awoyemi (F) 2002 London, GBR
Craig Cowell (F) 1987
Nathan Darmanin (F) 1993 Slough, GBR
Benjamin Eastwood (F) 1999
Ryan Handisides (F) 1990 Sheffield, GBR
Harry Harcup (F) 2000
Bradley Hildreth (F) 2001
Sean Norris (F) 1999 Ascot, GBR
Dan Rose (F) 1991 Isleworth, GBR
Luke Smital (F) 2003 Johnstown, PA, USA
Samuel Talbot (F) 2001
Liam Underdown (F) 1996 Slough, GBR
Harry Wright (F) 1998
Lukas Smital (F) 1974 Brno, CZE
2017-2018 Mark Duffy (G) 1988 Camberley, GBR
Milan Ronai (G) 1996
Stewart Tait (D) 1980 Slough, GBR
Andrew Cox (D) 1982 Oxford, GBR
Jake Florey (D) 1995 Oxford, GBR
Paul Gore (D) 1982 Newport Pagnell, GBR
Martyn Gray (D) 1993 Caerphilly, GBR
William Harrison (D) 1997 Oxford, GBR
Dominic Hopkins (D) 1980 Reading, GBR
Jason Ikin (D) 1997 Mitcham, AUS
Andrew Shurmer (D) 1984 Swindon, GBR
Alex Staples (D) 1990 Chelmsford, GBR
Josh Florey (D) 1992 Oxford, GBR
Theodore Bundock (F) 1999 Aylesbury, GBR
Joe Edwards (F) 1990 Oxford, GBR
Darren Elliott (F) 1980 Oxford, GBR
Dax Hedges (F) 1990 Oxford, GBR
Kamil Kinkor (F) 1991 Pisek, CZE
Matthew Lawday (F) 1991 Basingstoke, GBR
Josh Oliver (F) 1993 Oxford, GBR
Conor Redmond (F) 1995 Glasgow, GBR
Michael Whillock (F) 1993 Reading, GBR
2013-2014 Andy Peterson (G) 1989
James Skaife (G) 1987 Oxford, GBR
Ricky Young (G) 1990 Oxford, GBR
Samuel Arnold (D) 1994 Oxford, GBR
Jonathan Bayliss (D) 1995
James Clarke (D) 1977 Oxford, GBR
Andrew Cox (D) 1982 Oxford, GBR
Jake Florey (D) 1995 Oxford, GBR
William Harrison (D) 1997 Oxford, GBR
Warren Jones (D) 1993 Oxford, GBR
Joe Oliver (D) 1989 Oxford, GBR
Mason Wild (D) 1990 Oxford, GBR
Jack Clements (D) 1995
Josh Florey (D) 1992 Oxford, GBR
Jeff Sykora (D) 1983
James Pentecost (F) 1989 Peterborough, GBR
Sam Broughton (F) 1988
Zachary Dolphin (F) 1996
Joe Edwards (F) 1990 Oxford, GBR
Darren Elliott (F) 1980 Oxford, GBR
Alan Green (F) 1984 Oxford, GBR
Josh Oliver (F) 1993 Oxford, GBR
Nick Oliver (F) 1986 Oxford, GBR
Jacob Smith (F) 1987 Oxford, GBR
126 players found | Previous page | Next page