All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Jonah Armstrong (G) 2000 St. Asaph, GBR
Denis Bell (G) 1997 Chelmsford, GBR
Corey Goodison (D) 1997 Birmingham, GBR
Adam Jones (D) 1996 Birmingham, GBR
Louis Morgan (D) 2001 Bodelwyddan, GBR
Nick Oliver (D) 1997 Liverpool, GBR
Daniel Rose (D) 1994 Nottingham, GBR
Jordan Stokes (D) 1998 Warwick, GBR
Dale White (D) 1989 Redditch, GBR
Jonathan Weaver (D) 1977 Sunderland, GBR
Tom Watkins (F) 1978 Durham, GBR
Jason Silverthorn (F) 1979 Owen Sound, ON, CAN
Warren Tait (F) 1981 Nottingham, GBR
Macaulay Halford (F) 1996 Dudley, GBR
Brodie Jesson (F) 2000
Scott McKenzie (F) 1986 Dunfermline, GBR
Jed Moreland (F) 2001
Rick Plant (F) 1977 Telford, GBR
Filip Supa (F) 1989 Topolcany, SVK
Adam Taylor (F) 1994 Telford, GBR
Jack Watkins (F) 1993 Durham, GBR
Daniel Mitchell (F) 2001
Joe Miller (F) 1985 Cardiff, GBR
2016-2017 Calum Hepburn (G) 1997 Dumfries, GBR
Kieran Hobbins (G) 1995
Kyle Johnston (G) 1998 Dumfries, GBR
Chris Rae (G) 1991
Stuart Andrews (D) 1994 Irvine, GBR
James Hutchinson (D) 1984 Tynemouth, GBR
Stuart Kerr (D) 1998 Dumfries, GBR
Kim Miettinen (D) 1994 Tuusula, FIN
Darren Stattersfield (D) 1999 Billingham, GBR
James Wallace (D) 1995 Paisley, GBR
Juraj Senko (D) 1984 Zilina, SVK
Ben Edmonds (F) 1998 Dundee, GBR
Marc Fowley (F) 1989 Irvine, GBR
Daniel Abercrombie (F) 1998 Irvine, GBR
Jordan Buesa (F) 2000 Troon, GBR
Joe Coulter (F) 1995 Dumfries, GBR
Connor Henderson (F) 1997 Dumfries, GBR
Scott Henderson (F) 1998 Dumfries, GBR
Ross Murray (F) 1993 Dumfries, GBR
Duncan Speirs (F) 1997 Irvine, GBR
Struan Tonnar (F) 1990 Dumfries, GBR
Steven Moore (F) 1993 Ayr, GBR
2015-2016 Stuart Ashton (G) 1991 Leyland, GBR
Daniel Brittle (G) 1987 Telford, GBR
Chris Arnone (D) 1990 Blackburn, GBR
Chris Butler (D) 1986 Dewsbury, GBR
Reece Cairney-Witter (D) 1995 Bradford, GBR
Max Drakeley (D) 1991 Didsbury, GBR
Andrew Dunn (D) 1986 Salford, GBR
Oliver Lomax (D) 1988 Blackburn, GBR
Kim Miettinen (D) 1994 Tuusula, FIN
Matt Viney (F) 1987 Bury, GBR
Jordan Bannon (F) 1993 Liverpool, GBR
Richard Bentham (F) 1990 Blackburn, GBR
Adam Brittle (F) 1985 Telford, GBR
Aaron Davies (F) 1983 Cambridge, GBR
Tom King (F) 1987
Daniel MacKriel (F) 1980 Telford, GBR
David Meikle (F) 1987
Lee Pollitt (F) 1995 Salford, GBR
James Riddoch (F) 1995 Blackburn, GBR
Ben Simister (F) 1988 Liverpool, GBR
2014-2015 Stuart Ashton (G) 1991 Leyland, GBR
Daniel Brittle (G) 1987 Telford, GBR
Chris Arnone (D) 1990 Blackburn, GBR
Chris Butler (D) 1986 Dewsbury, GBR
Oliver Lomax (D) 1988 Blackburn, GBR
Craig Rogers (D) 1988 Stockport, GBR
Pavel Slowik (D) 1982 Karvina, CZE
Richard Ravey (D) 1990 Helmshore, GBR
Jared Owen (F) 1980 Telford, GBR
Matt Viney (F) 1987 Bury, GBR
Jordan Bannon (F) 1993 Liverpool, GBR
Adam Brittle (F) 1985 Telford, GBR
Luke Brittle (F) 1993 Telford, GBR
Aaron Davies (F) 1983 Cambridge, GBR
Richard Hughes (F) 1986
Tom King (F) 1987
Daniel MacKriel (F) 1980 Telford, GBR
David Meikle (F) 1987
Jake Nurse (F) 1990 Manchester, GBR
James Riddoch (F) 1995 Blackburn, GBR
2013-2014 Kieran Hobbins (G) 1995
Gary Russell (G) 1989 Glasgow, GBR
Alan Crane (D) 1986 Dumfries, GBR
Frazer Goldie (D) 1991 Irvine, GBR
Craig Mitchell (D) 1990 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Ciaran Quinn (D) 1991
James Wallace (D) 1995 Paisley, GBR
Juraj Senko (D) 1984 Zilina, SVK
Stephen Adams (F) 1990 Belfast, GBR
Joe Coulter (F) 1995 Dumfries, GBR
Connor Henderson (F) 1997 Dumfries, GBR
Ross Murray (F) 1993 Dumfries, GBR
Craig Thurston (F) 1995 Billingham, GBR
Struan Tonnar (F) 1990 Dumfries, GBR
Bob Chalmers (F) 1980 Dumfries, GBR
105 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)