All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Michael Crisp (G) 1991 Caerphilly, GBR
Renny Marr (G) 1997 Lochgelly, GBR
Tyler Perre (G) 2000 Swindon, GBR
Samuel Godfrey (D) 1994 Swindon, GBR
Sam Jones (D) 1997 Birmingham, GBR
Neil Liddiard (D) 1978 Swindon, GBR
Ben Nethersell (D) 1998 Worthing, GBR
Tyler Plews (D) 1997 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Stephen Whitfield (D) 1990 Swindon, GBR
Chris Jones (F) 1991 Cardiff, GBR
Floyd Taylor (F) 1995 Swindon, GBR
Toms Rutkis (F) 1997 Riga, LAT
Edgars Bebris (F) 1991 Aizkraukle, LAT
Sam Bullas (F) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Luc Johnson (F) 1997 Milton Keynes, GBR
Aaron Nell (F) 1989 Swindon, GBR
Eliot Randall (F) 2000 Cardiff, GBR
Loris Taylor (F) 1993 Swindon, GBR
Maxim Birbraer (F) 1980 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ New Jersey Devils (2000)
Jonas Höög (F) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
Jan Kostal (F) 1980 Karlovy Vary, CZE
2017-2018 Dean Skinns (G) 1984 Basingstoke, GBR
Daniel Weller-Evans (G) 1993 Bridgend, GBR
Joe Baird (D) 1980 Southampton, GBR
Elliott Dewey (D) 1997 Basingstoke, GBR
Kurt Reynolds (D) 1986 Basingstoke, GBR
Daniel Scott (D) 1992 Chatham, GBR
Stuart Mogg (D) 1994 Basingstoke, GBR
Aaron Connolly (F) 1993 Northfleet, GBR
Tomas Karpov (F) 1989 Benesov, CZE
Samuel Brooks (F) 2000
Cameron Buckle (F) 2000 Basingstoke, GBR
Daniel Davies (F) 1989 London, GBR
Oscar Evans (F) 2001
Roman Maliník (F) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
Grant Rounding (F) 1990 Johannesburg, RSA
Joshua Smith (F) 1998 Frimley, GBR
Ryan Sutton (F) 1995 Basingstoke, GBR
Hallam Wilson (F) 1998 Winchester, GBR
Ivan Antonov (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Paul Petts (F) 1997 Gosport, GBR
2016-2017 Ben Clements (G) 1987 Chelmsford, GBR
Sonny Phillips (G) 1997 Hornchurch, GBR
Sean Barry (D) 1994 Chelmsford, GBR
Carl Graham (D) 1984 Reading, GBR
Ryan Morgan (D) 1998 Trowbridge, GBR
Alex Staples (D) 1990 Chelmsford, GBR
Callum Wells (D) 1998 Harold Hill, GBR
Daniel Wright (D) 1980 London, GBR
Lukas Zatopek (D) 1978 Havirov, CZE
Brandon Ayliffe (F) 1998 Harold Wood, GBR
Oliver Baldock (F) 1998 Chelmsford, GBR
Cameron Bartlett (F) 1993 Romford, GBR
Grant Bartlett (F) 1993 Romford, GBR
Darren Brown (F) 1988 Chelmsford, GBR
Daniel Hammond (F) 1989 Chelmsford, GBR
Juraj Húska (F) 1982 Zvolen, SVK
Anthony Leone (F) 1983 London, GBR
Jake Sylvester (F) 1997 Chelmsford, GBR
Matt Turner (F) 1988 Romford, GBR
Liam Chong (F) 1992 Chelmsford, GBR
2015-2016 Ben Clements (G) 1987 Chelmsford, GBR
Chris Douglas (G) 1979 London, GBR
Euan King (G) 1989 Peterborough, GBR
Sean Barry (D) 1994 Chelmsford, GBR
Billy Phillips (D) 1992 Romford, GBR
Charlie Phillips (D) 1997 Romford, GBR
Julian Smith (D) 1987 Peterborough, GBR
Daniel Wright (D) 1980 London, GBR
Lukas Zatopek (D) 1978 Havirov, CZE
Andrius Kaminskas (D) 1980 Elektrenai, LTU
Brandon Ayliffe (F) 1998 Harold Wood, GBR
James Ayling (F) 1992 Chelmsford, GBR
Oliver Baldock (F) 1998 Chelmsford, GBR
Cameron Bartlett (F) 1993 Romford, GBR
Grant Bartlett (F) 1993 Romford, GBR
Ross Brears (F) 1991 Chelmsford, GBR
Darren Brown (F) 1988 Chelmsford, GBR
Daniel Hammond (F) 1989 Chelmsford, GBR
Juraj Húska (F) 1982 Zvolen, SVK
Olegs Lascenko (F) 1997 Liepaja, LAT
Anthony Leone (F) 1983 London, GBR
Jake Sylvester (F) 1997 Chelmsford, GBR
Matt Turner (F) 1988 Romford, GBR
2014-2015 Ben Clements (G) 1987 Chelmsford, GBR
Euan King (G) 1989 Peterborough, GBR
Sean Barry (D) 1994 Chelmsford, GBR
Ryan Giles (D) 1990 Maidstone, GBR
Julian Smith (D) 1987 Peterborough, GBR
Alex Staples (D) 1990 Chelmsford, GBR
Daniel Wright (D) 1980 London, GBR
Lukas Zatopek (D) 1978 Havirov, CZE
Michael Ranby (F) 1989 London, GBR
James Ayling (F) 1992 Chelmsford, GBR
Cameron Bartlett (F) 1993 Romford, GBR
Grant Bartlett (F) 1993 Romford, GBR
Ross Brears (F) 1991 Chelmsford, GBR
Darren Brown (F) 1988 Chelmsford, GBR
Bailey Chittock (F) 1997 Chelmsford, GBR
Daniel Hammond (F) 1989 Chelmsford, GBR
143 players found | Previous page | Next page