All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Ryan Bainborough (G) 1992 Nottingham, GBR
Jordan Marr (G) 1991 Lochgelly, GBR
Bradley Bowering (D) 2002
Callum Buglass (D) 1996 Cardiff, GBR
Robert Ferrara (D) 1990 Peterborough, GBR
Nathan Long (D) 1997 Crewe, GBR
Thomas Norton (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Scott Robson (D) 1995 Beverley, GBR
Glenn Billing (F) 1997 Romford, GBR
Corey McEwen (F) 1992 Cardiff, GBR
Jack Escott (F) 2000
James Ferrara (F) 1988 Peterborough, GBR
Jarvis Hunt (F) 2002
Taylor Romeo (F) 2001
Petr Stepanek (F) 1990 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
Martins Susters (F) 1998 Riga, LAT
William Weldon (F) 1993 Nottingham, GBR
James White (F) 1997 Peterborough, GBR
Nathan Pollard (F) 1993 Peterborough, GBR
Ales Padelek (F) 1980 Jihlava, CZE
2017-2018 Dean Skinns (G) 1984 Basingstoke, GBR
Daniel Weller-Evans (G) 1993 Bridgend, GBR
Joe Baird (D) 1980 Southampton, GBR
Elliott Dewey (D) 1997 Basingstoke, GBR
Kurt Reynolds (D) 1986 Basingstoke, GBR
Daniel Scott (D) 1992 Chatham, GBR
Stuart Mogg (D) 1994 Basingstoke, GBR
Aaron Connolly (F) 1993 Northfleet, GBR
Tomas Karpov (F) 1989 Benesov, CZE
Daniel Davies (F) 1989 London, GBR
Roman Maliník (F) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
Grant Rounding (F) 1990 Johannesburg, RSA
Joshua Smith (F) 1998 Frimley, GBR
Ryan Sutton (F) 1995 Basingstoke, GBR
Hallam Wilson (F) 1998 Winchester, GBR
Jaroslav Cesky (F) 1978 Praha, CZE
Ivan Antonov (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Paul Petts (F) 1997 Gosport, GBR
2016-2017 John Dibble (G) 1987
Damien King (G) 1991 Peterborough, GBR
James Richardson (G) 1992
Elliott Dewey (D) 1997 Basingstoke, GBR
Harrison Lillis (D) 1993 Chatham, GBR
Jarvis Mewett (D) 1996 Maidstone, GBR
Tom Ralph (D) 1993 Hull, GBR
Arran Strawson (D) 1987 Sheffield, GBR
Ondrej Zosiak (D) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
Steve Osman (F) 1987 Swindon, GBR
Scott Bailey (F) 1997 London, GBR
Anthony Baskerville (F) 1989
Joshua Condren (F) 1996 Croydon, GBR
Callum Fowler (F) 1991 London, GBR
Bradley Gutridge (F) 1986 Enfield, GBR
Ashley Jackson (F) 1987 Tunbridge Wells, GBR
Nicky Lewis (F) 1987 Cardiff, GBR
Adam McNicoll (F) 1994 Dundee, GBR
Mason Webster (F) 1994 Basildon, GBR
Bailey Wootton (F) 1996 Canterbury, GBR
Haydn Wootton (F) 1998 Canterbury, GBR
Taylor Wootton (F) 1998 Canterbury, GBR
Adam Rehak (F) 1992 Ostrava, CZE
2014-2015 Matthew Colclough (G) 1990 Guildford, GBR
Shannon Long (G) 1993 Birmingham, GBR
Niall Bound (D) 1989 Arreton, GBR
Nick Compton (D) 1988 Swindon, GBR
Christopher Cooke (D) 1994 Guildford, GBR
Carl Graham (D) 1984 Reading, GBR
Simon Hobbis (D) 1996
Damon Larter (D) 1986 Ryde, GBR
Bobby Streetly (D) 1994 Leeds, GBR
Owen Griffiths (F) 1996 Cardiff, GBR
Craig Tribe (F) 1985 Weybridge, GBR
Alex Barker (F) 1990 Ascot, GBR
Jeremy Cornish (F) 1979 Lucan, ON, CAN
Aaron Edwards (F) 1993 Isle Of Wight, GBR
Richard Facey (F) 1989 Portsmouth, GBR
Richard Nembhard (F) 1989 London, GBR
Ben Paynter (F) 1994 Southampton, GBR
Corey Watkins (F) 1990 Cardiff, GBR
Ryan Webb (F) 1994 Guildford, GBR
Stephen Balmer (F) 1991 Dundonald, GBR
Jaroslav Cesky (F) 1978 Praha, CZE