All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Shayne Battler (G) 1998 Oshawa, ON, CAN
Taylor Unruh (G) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Noah Bennett (D) 1997 Hanover, ON, CAN
Alex Engel (D) 1998 Rosemary, AB, CAN
Eli Hernandez (D) 1998 Anchorage, AK, USA
Thomas Hernandez (D) 1999 Markham, ON, CAN
Zach Jones (D) 1998 L'Orignal, ON, CAN
Connor Lovie (D) 1997 London, ON, CAN
Gordon Whalen (D) 1999 Niles, IL, USA
Marcus Blackned-Rabbitskin (F) 1998 Dolbeau-Mistassini, QC, CAN
Laramie Kostelansky (F) 1997 Fort MacLeod, AB, CAN
Mitchell Booth (F) 1999 Port Moody, BC, CAN
Alex Brisson (F) 1997 Terrebonne, QC, CAN
Caleb Dolman (F) 1999 Courtenay, BC, CAN
Clay Ellerbrock (F) 1998 Tega Cay, SC, USA
Nicolas Flanders (F) 1998 Davie, FL, USA
Zachary Hayes (F) 1998 Bartlett, IL, USA
Levi Johnson (F) 1997 Vernon, BC, CAN
Kurtis Rogers (F) 2001 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Austin Stauffer (F) 1997 Bloomfield, MI, USA
Austin Whelan (F) 1998 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
Thomas Delaney (F) 1997 St. Louis, MO, USA
Kyle Herbster (F) 1998 Cary, IL, USA
2016-2017 Nate McDonald (G) 1999 North Bay, ON, CAN
Andrew Suriano (G) 1998 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Ryan Bazzana (D) 1998 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
Tye Lindeman (D) 2000 North Bay, ON, CAN
Cameron Moore (D) 1998 Wawa, ON, CAN
Dayton Murray (D) 1997 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
Eric Nagy (D) 1997 Queensville, ON, CAN
Bo Peltier (D) 1997 North Bay, ON, CAN
Justin Schebel (D) 1996 Brighton, MI, USA
Parker Bowman (F) 1999 Bracebridge, ON, CAN
Tyson Gilmour (F) 1998 East York, ON, CAN
Mason McMahon (F) 2000 North Bay, ON, CAN
Gabriel Rheault (F) 1997 New Liskeard, ON, CAN
Shane Beaulieu (F) 1997 Whitby, ON, CAN
Kyle Challis (F) 1999 Pefferlaw, ON, CAN
Dylan D'Agostino (F) 2000 North Bay, ON, CAN
Tyler Gervais-Rolfe (F) 1997 Shelburne, ON, CAN
Cade Herd (F) 1999 North Cobalt, ON, CAN
Austin Ramirez (F) 1997 Blaine, MN, USA
Rhys Brown (F) 2000 Everett, ON, CAN
Andy Baker (F) 1999 Port Carling, ON, CAN
Brett Hahkala (F) 1999 Fort Frances, ON, CAN
Gary Mantz (F) 1997 Waterloo, ON, CAN
Ryan Theriault (F) 1997 Hanmer, ON, CAN
2015-2016 Brandon Gordon (G) 1997 Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA
Connor Ryckman (G) 1996 Minesing, ON, CAN
Jake Behse (D) 1997 Neebing, ON, CAN
Caleb Boman (D) 1997 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Matthew Busby (D) 1997 Shanty Bay, ON, CAN
Khadyn Butterfly (D) 1995 Moosenee, ON, CAN
Michael Caruso (D) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Brandon Grandinetti (D) 1996 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Nolan Makkonen (D) 1999 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Ryan Mulligan (D) 1998 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Aiden Salerno (D) 1995 Long Beach, NY, USA
Brett Jeffries (F) 1995 Red Lake, ON, CAN
Izaak Del Mastro (F) 1995 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Nathan Hebert (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Joseph Miller (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Matthew Mitchell (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Matt Pinder (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Mark Tassone (F) 1999 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Matt Caruso (F) 1997 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Darian Pilon (F) 1998 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Jaren Bellini (F) 1996 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Adam McPhail (F) 1997 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Drake Pilon (F) 1998 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Zachary Senecal (F) 1998 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
2014-2015 Mario Culina (G) 1997 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Brian Kment (G) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Andrew Barbeau (D) 1997 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Caleb Boman (D) 1997 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Matthew Busby (D) 1997 Shanty Bay, ON, CAN
Conner Dea (D) 1994 Whitecourt, AB, CAN
Brandon Grandinetti (D) 1996 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Owen Headrick (D) 1997 Garden River, ON, CAN
Nolan Makkonen (D) 1999 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
David Radke (D) 1994 Orinda, CA, USA
Brett Jeffries (F) 1995 Red Lake, ON, CAN
Anthony Miller (F) 1994 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Nicholas Sicoly (F) 1998 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Izaak Del Mastro (F) 1995 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Nathan Hebert (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Eric Hillock (F) 1994 Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA
Joseph Miller (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Matthew Mitchell (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Matt Pinder (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Devin Shell (F) 1995 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Matt Caruso (F) 1997 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Nick Tassone (F) 1994 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Boris Katchouk (F) 1998 Waterloo, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2016)
Jaren Bellini (F) 1996 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
2013-2014 Kenny Fitzgerald (G) 1994 Port Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Jérémy Pominville (G) 1993 Mattice, ON, CAN
Mike Herd (D) 1996 New Liskeard, ON, CAN
Luke Meade (D) 1995 Rosemount, MN, USA
Dan Morin (D) 1993 Ignace, ON, CAN
225 players found | Previous page | Next page