All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Tobias Johansen Breivold (G) 2001
Fabian Plogås (G) 2002
Mats Viker Brekke (D) 2001
Theodor Freidher Hamm (D) 2003
Oliver Randen Skråmo (D) 2000
Sondre Bolling Vaaler (D) 2000 Kløfta, NOR
Jakob Wang Wikstøl (D) 2001
Leo Johansen Halmrast (F) 2003
Magnus Ytreberg (F) 2001
Joakim Aarseth Opsahl (F) 2003 Oslo, NOR
August Fløtre (F) 2000
Magnus Gjerlaug (F) 2000
Theodor Hagen (F) 2000
William Kjærnet Johansen (F) 2000
Markus Lange Langeng (F) 2000
Ralfs Litaunieks (F) 2002
Tobias Sørlie (F) 2001
Mads Vestby (F) 2001
Jens Jacob Togstad Bjørnslett (F) 2000
Calle Spaberg Olsen (F) 2002
Trym Brodal Hagen (F) 2001
Theodor Mateus Steen-Gulbrandsen (F) 2003
2016-2017 Alexander Brøther (G) 2000
Henrik Østli (G) 2000
Petter Andersen (D) 1999
Thomas Eidstuen (D) 2001
Casper Hallgren (D) 2000
Bendik Lund Hansen (D) 1999
Ole Bjørgvik Holm (D) 2002
Daniel Borger Larsen (D) 2000
Dennis Rystad (D) 2001
Pontus Finstad (F) 2000
Trym Dalebråten Auren (F) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Linuz Bækken (F) 2000
Alexander Flugind Gran (F) 1999
Shafaat Hashim (F) 2000
Kyrre Rytterager Hellerud (F) 2002 Ski, NOR
Joachim Lunde Hermansen (F) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Sebastian Rismyr Johnsen (F) 2000
Patrick Kaas (F) 1999
Emil Kratz (F) 2000
Markus Lam (F) 2001
Simen Lindseth (F) 1999
Lucas Loob Trygg (F) 2002
Jim Andreas Tilley (F) 2000
Jeppe Wik (F) 1999
2015-2016 Henrik Fayen Vestavik (G) 2000 Asker, NOR
Anton Hjalmarsson (G) 1999 Bankeryd, SWE
Jonas Rennemo (G) 1999
Victor Tschudi (G) 1998 Asker, NOR
Patrick Andresen Johnsen (D) 1998
Thomas Fossli (D) 1999
Amund Helland (D) 1998
Max Krogdahl (D) 1998 Asker, NOR
Jonathan Lafjell Ed (D) 1998 Göteborg, SWE
Phillip Mejlænder-Larsen (D) 1998 Asker, NOR
Didrik Sæverud Semb (D) 1999
Kristoffer Thomassen (D) 2000 Asker, NOR
Vegard Voss (D) 1999
Kasper Wold (F) 1998 Asker, NOR
Magnus Geheb (F) 1998 Asker, NOR
Oskar Blegen (F) 1999 Asker, NOR
Thobias Bråthen (F) 1998
Leiv Fogstad Vold (F) 1998 Reistad, NOR
Eirik Moss Skogdal (F) 1999
Szymon Oberc (F) 1998
Morten Skirstad Hodt (F) 1999
Magnus Skuterud (F) 1999
Markus Solberg (F) 1999 Asker, NOR
Kristoffer Torgunrud (F) 1999
Erik Beier Jensen (F) 2000
2014-2015 Julian Nylen (G) 1997 Lørenskog, NOR
Adrian Rønold (G) 1998
Stian Smestad (G) 1998
Martin Brandsdal (D) 1999
Jørgen Gabrielsen (D) 1999
Jens Jøsok Holstad (D) 1999
Dennis Jensen (D) 1999
Henrik Bing Lorentzen (D) 1998
Jeppe Meyer (D) 2000
Even Sætra Navarsete (D) 1998
Maksims Ponomarenko (D) 1997 Liepaja, LAT
Petter Skovereng (D) 1999
Markus Andreas Vaage (D) 1998
Vetle August van der Hagen (F) 1999
Sebastian Johansen (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Karim Azagouagh (F) 1999
Preben Tobias Dalberg (F) 1998
Marcus Ekberg (F) 1998
Jonas Grønstad (F) 1998
Lars Hammer (F) 1998
Tobias Linderoth-Jensen (F) 1998
Håkon Lunde Hansen (F) 1997
Kim Paulsen (F) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Sunny Saigal (F) 1997
Christian Kha Tran (F) 1998
Petter Grønstad (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Kristian Røykås Marthinsen (F) 1999 Lørenskog, NOR Washington Capitals (2017)
2013-2014 Stian Johannessen (G) 1996
Andre Kristiansen (G) 1996
147 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 Espen Sæther 1980 Oslo, NOR
2013-2014 Kenneth Larsen 1976 Oslo, NOR