PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Tobias Johansen Breivold (G) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Magnus Knutsen (G) 2003
Fabian Plogås (G) 2002
Tobias Arntzen (D) 2003 Oslo, NOR
Mats Viker Brekke (D) 2001
Theodor Freidher Hamm (D) 2003
Trym Studsrud Nielsen (D) 2001
Tobias Sørlie (D) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Sander Frøberg (F) 2001
Leo Johansen Halmrast (F) 2003
Nicolai Eliesen (F) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Kristian Haraldsrud Larsen (F) 2002
Ralfs Litaunieks (F) 2002
Tage Malmberg (F) 2002
Jesper Moberg (F) 2002
Magnus Olavesen (F) 2003
Joakim Aarseth Opsahl (F) 2003 Oslo, NOR
Kristian Riise (F) 2003 Oslo, NOR
Fabian Rødberg (F) 2002
Hans Martin Ulvebne (F) 2004 Oslo, NOR
Espen Bukier Thorsen (F) 2003
Herman Pettersen Finckenhagen (F) 2002
Storm Hermansen (F) 2002
Calle Spaberg Olsen (F) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Magnus Ytreberg (F) 2001 Oslo, NOR
2017-2018 Tobias Johansen Breivold (G) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Fabian Plogås (G) 2002
Mats Viker Brekke (D) 2001
Theodor Freidher Hamm (D) 2003
Oliver Renden (D) 2000 Lørenskog, NOR
Tobias Sørlie (D) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Kristoffer Ole Tapper (D) 2002
Sondre Bolling Vaaler (D) 2000 Kløfta, NOR
Jakob Wang Wikstøl (D) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Leo Johansen Halmrast (F) 2003
August Fløtre (F) 2000
Magnus Gjerlaug (F) 2000
Theodor Hagen (F) 2000
William Kjærnet Johansen (F) 2000
Markus Lange Langeng (F) 2000 Oslo, NOR
Ralfs Litaunieks (F) 2002
Joakim Aarseth Opsahl (F) 2003 Oslo, NOR
Jens Jacob Togstad Bjørnslett (F) 2000
Calle Spaberg Olsen (F) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Magnus Ytreberg (F) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Trym Brodal Hagen (F) 2001
Theodor Mateus Steen-Gulbrandsen (F) 2003
Mads Vestby (F) 2001 Oslo, NOR
2016-2017 Alexander Brøther (G) 2000
Henrik Østli (G) 2000
Petter Andersen (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Thomas Eidstuen (D) 2001
Casper Hallgren (D) 2000
Bendik Lund Hansen (D) 1999
Ole Bjørgvik Holm (D) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Daniel Borger Larsen (D) 2000
Dennis Rystad (D) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Pontus Finstad (F) 2000 Oslo, NOR
Trym Dalebråten Auren (F) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Linuz Bækken (F) 2000
Alexander Flugind Gran (F) 1999
Shafaat Hashim (F) 2000
Kyrre Rytterager Hellerud (F) 2002 Ski, NOR
Joachim Lunde Hermansen (F) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Sebastian Rismyr Johnsen (F) 2000
Patrick Kaas (F) 1999
Emil Kratz (F) 2000
Markus Lam (F) 2001
Simen Lindseth (F) 1999
Jim Andreas Tilley (F) 2000
Jeppe Wik (F) 1999
Lucas Loob Trygg (F) 2002 Karlstad, SWE
2015-2016 Henrik Fayen Vestavik (G) 2000 Asker, NOR
Anton Hjalmarsson (G) 1999 Bankeryd, SWE
Jonas Rennemo (G) 1999
Victor Tschudi (G) 1998 Asker, NOR
Patrick Andresen Johnsen (D) 1998
Thomas Fossli (D) 1999
Amund Helland (D) 1998
Max Krogdahl (D) 1998 Asker, NOR
Jonathan Lafjell Ed (D) 1998 Göteborg, SWE
Phillip Mejlænder-Larsen (D) 1998 Asker, NOR
Didrik Sæverud Semb (D) 1999
Kristoffer Thomassen (D) 2000 Asker, NOR
Vegard Voss (D) 1999
Kasper Wold (F) 1998 Asker, NOR
Magnus Geheb (F) 1998 Asker, NOR
Oskar Hjartåker Blegen (F) 1999 Asker, NOR
Thobias Bråthen (F) 1998
Leiv Fogstad Vold (F) 1998 Reistad, NOR
Eirik Moss Skogdal (F) 1999
Szymon Oberc (F) 1998
Morten Skirstad Hodt (F) 1999
Magnus Skuterud (F) 1999
Markus Solberg (F) 1999 Asker, NOR
Kristoffer Torgunrud (F) 1999
Erik Beier Jensen (F) 2000 Asker, NOR
2014-2015 Julian Aastad Nylen (G) 1997 Lørenskog, NOR
Adrian Rønold (G) 1998
Stian Undheim Smestad (G) 1998
173 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 André Lysenstøen 1988 Bodø, NOR
2016-2017 Espen Sæther 1980 Oslo, NOR
2013-2014 Kenneth Larsen 1976 Oslo, NOR