PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Summer Cramer (G) 2000
Holly Steeples (G) 1997 Nottingham, GBR
Andrea Anderson (D) - Nottingham, GBR
Morgan Cameron (D) 2002 Nottingham, GBR
Laura Dance (D) - Nottingham, GBR
Clare Jones (D) - Nottingham, GBR
Lucy Kendall (D) 1997 Nottingham, GBR
Beatrice Lester (D) 1999 Milton Keynes, GBR
Rebecca Meats (D) - Nottingham, GBR
Lara Meldrum (D) 2004
Eleanor Moorby (D) 2005
Renata Mudrakova (D) 2002
Jessica Urquhart (D) 1998
Alice Haddleton (D) - Chester, GBR
Madison Wright (D) 2002 Nottingham, GBR
Robin Mullen (F) - NS, CAN
Amy Robinson (F) - Milton Keynes, GBR
Eva Harrison (F) 1997 Reston, VA, USA
Kaylie Bickle (F) - Norwich, GBR
Sasha Carter (F) - Nottingham, GBR
Rachael Coad (F) - -
Kelly Daniels (F) - Nottingham, GBR
Chamonix Jackson (F) 2004
Megan Rathbone (F) 1994
Laura Richmond (F) - Nottingham, GBR
Vikki Tooley (F) - Nottingham, GBR
Becky Towsey (F) - Nottingham, GBR
Emma Wilkinson (F) - Nottingham, GBR
Hannah Worthington (F) 1992
2017-2018 Amelia McGinlay (G) 2002 Swindon, GBR
Rachel Moore (G) 1994 Swindon, GBR
Courtney Newitt (G) 2000
Emma Collins (D) 2000
Annabelle Cuss (D) 2001
Phebe Dodd (D) 2002
Sophie Emmanuel (D) 1999
Rebecca Inker-Smith (D) -
Rachel Moore (D) 1994 Swindon, GBR
Rebecca York (D) 1996
Anne-Sheralie Chilcott (F) 1997
Paige Breen (F) 2003
Rebecca da Cova (F) 1995 Swindon, GBR
Sarah-Jane Fletcher (F) -
Ruth Leopold (F) -
Ashleigh Loftus-Thorne (F) 1996
Rebecca Osman (F) -
Katie Reid (F) 2001
Jessica Sprules (F) 2001
2016-2017 Ruth Cattell (G) 1985 Dukinfield, GBR
Antoine Chouinard (G) 1999 Senneterre, QC, CAN
Sarah Audsley (D) -
Caelin Berek (D) -
Hannah Carnegy (D) 1987
Sorana Churchill (D) -
Sabine Kleining (D) -
Meghan Sullivan (D) 1996
Alina Tuerk (D) -
Monika Suchanek (D) 1989 Bilgoraj, POL
Jennifer Lawrence (F) 1992 Toronto, ON, CAN
Carolyn Scott (F) -
Danielle Hogan (F) -
Bareera Javaid (F) 1998
Annette Kerr (F) -
Fiona King (F) 1972
Joanna Li How Cheong (F) -
Chelsea Meaney (F) -
Catherine Pinder (F) -
Melissa Reidelberger (F) -
Aneta Syposz (F) 1993
Tiffany Trood (F) -
Isabell Whiteley (F) 1993
Rachael Wood (F) -
2015-2016 Gemma Davies (G) -
Rachel Moore (G) 1994 Swindon, GBR
Casey Webb (G) 1999
Emma Collins (D) 2000
Laura Dowson (D) 1996
Sophie Emmanuel (D) 1999
Rebecca Inker-Smith (D) -
Louise Mason (D) 1982
Paige Seaton (D) 1996
Joanne Woods (D) -
Rebecca York (D) 1996
Anne-Sheralie Chilcott (F) 1997
Laura Bailey (F) -
Rebecca da Cova (F) 1995 Swindon, GBR
Sarah-Jane Fletcher (F) -
Emma Hindmarch (F) -
Ruth Leopold (F) -
Ashleigh Loftus-Thorne (F) 1996
Rebecca Osman (F) -
Charmaine Payne (F) -
Sarah Rouse (F) -
2014-2015 Samantha Bonathan (G) 1987 Chertsey, GBR
Jessica Curtis (D) 1996
Victoria Graichen-Cunningham (D) 1981
Amanda Handisides (D) 1990 Reading, GBR
Alice Lamb (D) 1984
Cheri Overton (D) 1990
Lauren Summers (D) 1988 Oxford, GBR
385 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
2 Lynne Burton 1954
2 Paul Burton 1953
1 Ross Marshall 1982
1 Brian Miller 1949
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2014-2015 Lynne Burton 1954
Paul Burton 1953
Ross Marshall 1982
2013-2014 Lynne Burton 1954
Paul Burton 1953
Brian Miller 1949