All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Mathieu Bellemare (G) 1998 Shawinigan, QC, CAN
Philippe Gaudreault (G) 2000 Clermont, QC, CAN
Jacob Boucher (D) 1999 Drummondville, QC, CAN
Marc-Éric Bourque (D) 1998 Chandler, QC, CAN
Jérémie Desautels (D) 1999 Granby, QC, CAN
Raphaël Gagnon (D) 2000 St-Christophe-d'Arthabaska, QC, CAN
Ismael Landry (D) 2000 Drummondville, QC, CAN
Maxandre Landry-Brassard (D) - QC, CAN
Jérémy Michaud (D) 2001 Victoriaville, QC, CAN
Joakim Paradis (D) 1999 Chicoutimi, QC, CAN
Michael Parker (D) 1998 Baie-Comeau, QC, CAN
Marc-Olivier Lantin (F) 1998 Newport, QC, CAN
Alex Plamondon (F) 1999 St-Charles, QC, CAN
Nicholas Beauvilliers (F) 2001 Princeville, QC, CAN
William Bergeron (F) 1999 Clermont, QC, CAN
Raphaël Champoux (F) 1999 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
Yannick Ethier (F) 1998 QC, CAN
Tommy Luneau (F) 2001 Victoriaville, QC, CAN
Antoine McMahon (F) 2001 St-Majorique, QC, CAN
Matthew Newbury (F) 1999 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
Jacob Nolin (F) 2001 Victoriaville, QC, CAN
Guillaume Saint-Pierre (F) 2000 St-Augustin, QC, CAN
William Vadnais (F) 2000 Drummondville, QC, CAN
Mathieu Boulianne (F) 2001 Alma, QC, CAN
Dominic Cormier (F) 1999 Rimouski, QC, CAN
Jérémy Côté (F) 1999 St-Felix-de-Kingsey, QC, CAN
2017-2018 Gabriel Morency (G) 1998 Québec, QC, CAN
Nicolas Paquette (G) 1998 Repentigny, QC, CAN
Philippe Savard-Massé (G) 1999 Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC, CAN
Jesse Belzil (D) 1999 St-Michel, QC, CAN
Daniel Brassard (D) 1999 Bromont, QC, CAN
Philippe Chapleau (D) 2000 Longueuil, QC, CAN
Ludovic Karsh (D) 1998 Drummondville, QC, CAN
Jérôme Lafond (D) 2000 Québec, QC, CAN
Jonathan Legault (D) 1997 LaSalle, QC, CAN
Mathieu Paré (D) 2000 Candiac, QC, CAN
Samuel Senécal (D) 1997 Beloeil, QC, CAN
Xavier Vinetti (D) 1998 St-Hubert, QC, CAN
Maxime Chagnon (F) 1997 St-Hubert, QC, CAN
Yanik Chagnon (F) 2000 St-Hubert, QC, CAN
Vincent Chapleau (F) 1997 Longueuil, QC, CAN
Micky Dunberry (F) 2000 Boucherville, QC, CAN
William Duperron (F) 1999 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN
William Jacques (F) 1997 Coaticook, QC, CAN
Félix Paré-Poitras (F) 1999 Longueuil, QC, CAN
Guillaume Pitre (F) 1999 Mercier, QC, CAN
Simon Gravel (F) 1999 Boucherville, QC, CAN
David Tremblay (F) 1998 Boucherville, QC, CAN
Samuel Guilbault (F) 1998 Saint-Hyacinthe, QC, CAN
William Lemay (F) 1998 Marieville, QC, CAN
Joshua Stanley (F) 1999 Mont-Saint-Hilaire, QC, CAN
Louis-Philippe Dea (F) 1998 La Prairie, QC, CAN
Jason Lanoue (F) 1997 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC, CAN
Olivier Lefebvre (F) 1998 Montréal, QC, CAN
Jaelen Manzi (F) 2000 Longueuil, QC, CAN
2016-2017 Jérémy Bélisle (G) 1997 Terrebonne, QC, CAN
Hugo Talbot-Tassi (G) 1997 Mascouche, QC, CAN
Domenico Argento (D) 1998 Montréal, QC, CAN
Guillaume Beck (D) 1998 Repentigny, QC, CAN
Christopher Izzo (D) 1997 Montréal, QC, CAN
Kevin Laliberté (D) 1996 Bois-Des-Filion, QC, CAN
Loik Léveillé (D) 1996 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN
Tom Pajonkowski (D) 1997 Rouen, FRA
Zackary St-Surin (D) 1999 St-Eustache, QC, CAN
Triston Theriot (D) 1997 Fort Wayne, IN, USA
Chad Pietroniro (D) 1996 Prescott, AZ, USA
Jordan Bélisle (F) 1998 Terrebonne, QC, CAN
Charles-Olivier Black (F) 1997 Mascouche, QC, CAN
Marco Cavalleri (F) 1999 Genève, SUI
Vincent Lavoie (F) 1997 Blainville, QC, CAN
Éric Léger (F) 1997 Blainville, QC, CAN
Gabriel Paquin (F) 1996 Blainville, QC, CAN
Tommy Beaudoin (F) 1999 Terrebonne, QC, CAN
Benjamin Bohémier (F) 1996 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN
Marc-Antoine Brouillette (F) 1999 Terrebonne, QC, CAN
William Gignac (F) 1996 Repentigny, QC, CAN
Mickaël Lafrance (F) 1997 Montréal, QC, CAN
Pierre-Anthony Martineau (F) 1997 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
Raphael Sawyer (F) 1997 Joliette, QC, CAN
2015-2016 Stefano Cantali (G) 1997 Montréal, QC, CAN
Vincent Gervais (G) 1995 Varennes, QC, CAN
Philippe Bureau-Blais (D) 1995 Candiac, QC, CAN
Brian Callahan (D) 1995 Chicago, IL, USA
Jonathan Filion (D) 1996 Ste-Catherine, QC, CAN
William Gonthier (D) 1997 Rimouski, QC, CAN
Joseph Laprise (D) 1996 Longueuil, QC, CAN
David Marcotte (D) 1995 Chambly, QC, CAN
Samuel Senécal (D) 1997 Beloeil, QC, CAN
Xavier Vinetti (D) 1998 St-Hubert, QC, CAN
Jean-Philippe Beaulieu (F) 1996 Napierville, QC, CAN
Xavier Boucher (F) 1997 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
Maxime Chagnon (F) 1997 St-Hubert, QC, CAN
Alexis Guilbault (F) 1995 Varennes, QC, CAN
William Jacques (F) 1997 Coaticook, QC, CAN
Alexandre Oligny (F) 1998 St-Michel, QC, CAN
Frédéric Oliva (F) 1998 Brossard, QC, CAN
Olivier Plourde (F) 1998 St-Eustache, QC, CAN
David Tremblay (F) 1998 Boucherville, QC, CAN
Samuel Guilbault (F) 1998 Saint-Hyacinthe, QC, CAN
William Lemay (F) 1998 Marieville, QC, CAN
379 players found | Previous page | Next page